Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 4:15 | ||||||
1 | Kristoffer Söderberg | Escort RS 2000 | |||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | |||||||||||
101 | Staffan Bergdahl | Teknis MC | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Ford | 4:17 | 2 | 2 | ||||
1 | Per Erik Svensson | Teknis MC | Escort RS 1800 | ||||||||
81 | Anders Olsson | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2 | Kurre Ljung | Waxholms MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs | |||||||||||
96 | Jan Hagberg | Kinds MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Volvo | 4:19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |||
2 | Per Mikael Ekström | Borås MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: SWELANS AB | |||||||||||
100 | Markku Taipale | Tapiolan UA | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Ford | 4:20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | |||
3 | Alix Malmsten | Tapiolan UA | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
82 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:23 | 8 | 8 | 3 | |||
3 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
99 | Mats Thorszelius | Uppsala MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 4:23 | 8 | 6 | ||||
4 | Peter Johansson | Uppsala MK | Ascona | ||||||||
102 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Audi | 4:23 | 8 | 6 | ||||
4 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | Quattro | ||||||||
87 | Mats Myrsell | SMK Hedemora | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Porsche | 4:24 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |||
4 | Sven Arne Karlsson | SMK Hedemora | 911 RS | ||||||||
Applicant: ABS Motorsport AB | |||||||||||
64 | Sören Elofsson | Västerås MS | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 4:25 | 10 | 10 | 1 | |||
5 | Janne Larsson | Flen MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: CARFIX RALLYTEAM | |||||||||||
95 | Pentti Pekkala | Porvoon Seudun UA | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Audi | 4:25 | 10 | 8 | ||||
6 | Pirjo Rosberg | Porvoon Seudun UA | Quattro | ||||||||
Applicant: Kari Tossavainen | |||||||||||
84 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 4:26 | 11 | 11 | 1 | |||
6 | Mats Haag | Skepptuna MK | Escort BDG | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | |||||||||||
202 | Sven-Åke Angerd | Norrahammars MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 4:26 | 11 | 11 | ||||
6 | Timo Hihnala | Kinds MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
86 | Hannu Ruohorinne | Lohjan UA | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 4:26 | 11 | 11 | ||||
6 | Kai Hedberg | Hrf-finland | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
79 | Ruben Davidsson | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:27 | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||
9 | Torbjörn Kadebro | Västra Östergötlands MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: 76 MOTOR OIL ALL AMERICAN AB | |||||||||||
47 | Jonas Söderberg | Haninge MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Ford | 4:28 | 13 | 1 | ||||
1 | Conny Abrahamsson | Almunge MK | Escort TC | ||||||||
76 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Toyota | 4:29 | 14 | 14 | 1 | |||
10 | Jörgen Sunden | Films MK | Celica 2,0 GT | ||||||||
93 | Karl-Johan Lövgren | SMK Sala | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 4:29 | 14 | 12 | ||||
7 | Markko Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
97 | Björn Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 4:29 | 14 | 12 | ||||
7 | Tommy Sild | Botkyrka MK | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
Applicant: Meca Hoffsten Motor AB | |||||||||||
74 | Markus-Mikko Salo | Vääksyn UA | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 4:30 | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||
11 | Kari Salo | Vääksyn UA | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
83 | Björn Ask | Taxinge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:30 | 15 | 15 | ||||
11 | Håkan Hult | Björkviks MC | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam | |||||||||||
203 | Christer Nilsson | SMK Hälsinge | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 4:31 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |||
13 | Göran Wilhelmsson | SMK Hälsinge | Manta | ||||||||
77 | Kurt Nensén | Gnesta MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 4:31 | 16 | 16 | ||||
13 | Max Nensén | Gnesta MK | V4 | ||||||||
37 | Per-Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:32 | 17 | 1 | ||||
1 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | Amazon | ||||||||
40 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 4:32 | 17 | |||||
1 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
34 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:33 | 18 | 1 | 1 | |||
3 | Roger Karlsson | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Lagagruppen AB | |||||||||||
36 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:34 | 19 | 2 | 1 | |||
4 | Anders Jansson | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
62 | Lars Erik Lundström | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 4:34 | 19 | 19 | ||||
15 | Jan Larsson | Björnjägarns RC | Ascona | ||||||||
65 | Bertil Lindholm | Al-helsinki | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Sunbeam | 4:34 | 19 | 19 | ||||
15 | Pentti Ritari | Avenger 1800 GT | |||||||||
Applicant: bertil lindholm | |||||||||||
23 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 4:35 | 20 | 1 | ||||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
31 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:35 | 20 | 3 | ||||
5 | Kai Rantanen | Amazon | |||||||||
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarbygård | |||||||||||
49 | Tom Nilsson | Örsundsbro MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 4:35 | 20 | 20 | ||||
17 | Jerry Nilsson | Örsundsbro MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
73 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 4:35 | 20 | 20 | ||||
17 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MF | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Storstockholms Bärgningstjänst AB | |||||||||||
75 | Henrik Boivie | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 4:35 | 20 | 20 | ||||
17 | Micael Björklund | Rasbo MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | |||||||||||
42 | Håkan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:36 | 21 | 4 | 1 | |||
6 | Johan Ruden | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
201 | Pasi Koskinen | Lempäälän UA | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Ford | 4:36 | 21 | 8 | ||||
2 | Pasi Kalliomäki | Lempäälän UA | Escort 1300 GT | ||||||||
35 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 4:37 | 22 | 5 | 1 | |||
7 | Stefan Andersson | Falcon Futura Sprint | |||||||||
38 | Michael Klaar | Kinds MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:37 | 22 | 5 | ||||
7 | Lars Karlsson | Kullings MS | Amazon | ||||||||
58 | Bengt Kihlman | Karlstad MC Bil | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 4:37 | 22 | 22 | ||||
20 | Kenneth Svensson | Filipstads MC | 99 | ||||||||
63 | Mats Karlsson | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 4:37 | 22 | 22 | ||||
20 | Åke Kjellgren | VÖMK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM KåCe bilservice | |||||||||||
41 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 4:38 | 23 | 6 | 1 | |||
9 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
70 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:38 | 23 | 23 | ||||
22 | Johnny Björk | P1800 E | |||||||||
Applicant: LFTracing | |||||||||||
17 | Mikael Lööv | Rasbo MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Ford | 4:39 | 24 | 1 | ||||
1 | Staffan Danielsson | Rasbo MK | Anglia | ||||||||
33 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:39 | 24 | 7 | ||||
10 | Stefan Ekberg | Amazon | |||||||||
45 | Pelle Jonsson | Ydre MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 4:39 | 24 | 11 | ||||
3 | Mikael Jonsson | Ydre MK | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
46 | Tommy Nilsson | Finspångs MS | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 4:39 | 24 | 11 | ||||
3 | Krister Hernström | Finspångs MS | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
55 | Stig Carlsson | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:39 | 24 | 24 | ||||
23 | Björn Mikael Engblom | Skepptuna MK | 142 S | ||||||||
67 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:39 | 24 | 24 | ||||
23 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
21 | Stefan Pettersson | Rasbo MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 4:40 | 25 | 5 | 1 | |||
2 | Sören Westerman | Rasbo MK | Cortina GT | ||||||||
50 | Thomas Aronsson | Vallentuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 4:40 | 25 | 25 | ||||
25 | Nils Magnus Norin | V4 | |||||||||
25 | Rolf Andersson | Laxå MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:42 | 27 | 10 | 2 | |||
11 | Bengt-Olov Stenberg | Hällefors MK | Amazon | ||||||||
26 | Dennis Lindholm | 08 MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:43 | 28 | 11 | 1 | |||
12 | Anders Lindholm | 08 MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: meca hofsten motor ab | |||||||||||
29 | Håkan Stålberg | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:43 | 28 | 11 | ||||
12 | Anton Stålberg | Waxholm MK | Amazon | ||||||||
71 | Pelle Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 4:43 | 28 | 28 | ||||
26 | Jan Andersson | Rasbo MK | Ascona | ||||||||
12 | Jonas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 4:44 | 29 | 1 | ||||
1 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
90 | Lennart Stocker | Värmdö MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 4:44 | 29 | 27 | ||||
9 | Lars Fyrby | Ascona B | |||||||||
51 | Bertil Svensson | Ydre MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 4:45 | 30 | 30 | 1 | |||
27 | Camilla Svensson | Ydre MK | V4 | ||||||||
2 | Carolina Jurå | SMK Uppsala | Tjej-RM | Opel | 4:46 | 31 | 1 | ||||
1 | Dan Jurå | SMK Uppsala | Ascona B 2,4 | ||||||||
30 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:46 | 31 | 14 | ||||
14 | Micke Söderberg | Västerås MS | PV 544 | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam | |||||||||||
10 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 4:48 | 33 | 4 | 2 | |||
2 | Mattias Nyström | Skepptuna MK | 96 | ||||||||
53 | Per-Åke Helgesson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 4:48 | 33 | 33 | ||||
28 | Anders Hellman | Films MK | V4 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hälsinge Kött AB | |||||||||||
28 | Walter Olofsson | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:49 | 34 | 17 | 1 | |||
15 | Anders Lövmark | Mälaröarnas MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: BlästerMäster Ola Strömberg Teknik AB | |||||||||||
91 | Bo Alm | MK Rimo | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 4:49 | 34 | 32 | ||||
10 | Kenneth Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | Kadett Rallye 2,0 | ||||||||
92 | Jan-Erik Lundgren | Kils MK Bil | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 4:49 | 34 | 32 | ||||
10 | Arne Johansson | Kils MK Bil | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
11 | Stefan Segerljung | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 4:50 | 35 | 6 | 1 | |||
3 | Thomas Rathsman | Vallentuna MK | Granturismo | ||||||||
7 | Göran Lidebjer | Västra Östegötlands MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 4:51 | 36 | 7 | 1 | |||
4 | Louise Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Sport | ||||||||
27 | Janne Klerehag | Vaxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:51 | 36 | 19 | ||||
16 | Lasse Ericksson | Amazon | |||||||||
20 | Mats Lundgren | Umeå AK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 4:52 | 37 | 17 | 1 | |||
3 | Tomas Andersson | MK Kopparberg | Cortina GT | ||||||||
22 | Kjell Renstål | Rasbo MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Alfa Romeo | 4:53 | 38 | 18 | 1 | |||
4 | Lars Jansson | Rasbo MK | Giulia Super | ||||||||
54 | Alex Nagy | Huddinge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:54 | 39 | 39 | 1 | |||
29 | Lasse Persson | Stockholms Bilklubb | 142 | ||||||||
44 | Håkan Gustavsson | MK Speed | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Saab | 4:55 | 40 | 27 | 1 | |||
5 | Conny Hellström | MK Speed | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB | |||||||||||
15 | Hans Åke Söderqvist | Norbergs MC | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 4:56 | 41 | 17 | 1 | |||
2 | Robin Sanell | Arc | Cooper S | ||||||||
6 | Juha Selänne | Uudenmaan AU | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Opel | 4:59 | 44 | 15 | 3 | |||
5 | Mika Kortesuo | Pr Racing | Kadett 1000 | ||||||||
Applicant: BTT Motorsport | |||||||||||
19 | Bo Eriksson | Norbergs MC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 4:59 | 44 | 24 | ||||
5 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina | ||||||||
18 | Yngve Gustavsson | Skepptuna MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | VW | 5:08 | 53 | 33 | 9 | |||
6 | Magnus Rehbinder | Rhk | 1500 S | ||||||||
3 | Pekka Paarala | Turun AU | Klass 1 E -61 | Austin | 5:10 | 55 | 2 | ||||
1 | Tapani Valo | Raision UA | Healey Sprite | ||||||||
52 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 5:11 | 56 | 56 | 1 | |||
30 | Kjell Svensson | Taxinge MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING TEAM | |||||||||||
14 | Jan-Olof Paulson | Norrahammars MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 5:12 | 57 | 33 | 1 | |||
3 | Mattias Abrahamsson | Cooper S | |||||||||
60 | Sune Westerlund | Eskilstuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | VW | 5:15 | 1:00 | 1:00 | 3 | |||
31 | Jonas Westerlund | Eskilstuna MK | 1303 S | ||||||||
5 | Peter Svensson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 5:17 | 1:02 | 33 | 2 | |||
6 | Erik Lindqvist | Mälaröarnas MK | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic | |||||||||||
24 | Göran Skantz | SMK Märsta | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 5:23 | 1:08 | 51 | 6 | |||
17 | Leif Thunman | SMK Märsta | 544 | ||||||||
59 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 5:29 | 1:14 | 1:14 | 6 | |||
32 | Henrik Andersén | V4 | |||||||||
61 | Ove Lundström | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 10:27 | 6:12 | 6:12 | 4:58 | |||
33 | Jacob Skoglund | MK Kopparberg | Ascona | ||||||||
8 | Bo Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 11:48 | 7:33 | 7:04 | 1:21 | |||
7 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |