2011-03-05
Gestrikekannan
Official final
On SS 4
67 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
1 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:38,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Carlsson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Lancer WRC 01 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Per-Arne Sääv |
VÖMK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
9:41,2 |
2,3
|
2,3
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Axelsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Fabia Super 2000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Per-Arne Ljung |
Hofors MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:52,6 |
13,7
|
13,7
|
11,4
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
|
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: EMM Rallyteam |
|
|
6 |
|
Jan Björe |
SMK Södermanland |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
9:56,8 |
17,9
|
17,9
|
4,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Ström |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
9:56,9 |
18,0
|
18,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
7 |
|
Conny Nyström |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:01,9 |
23,0
|
23,0
|
5,0
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Ekman |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:02,2 |
23,3
|
23,3
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: JRM RACING AB |
|
|
10 |
|
Jan Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:05,7 |
26,8
|
26,8
|
3,5
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Lorentzon |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
10:10,5 |
31,6
|
|
4,8
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
15 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Ørebro |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
10:18,7 |
39,8
|
8,2
|
8,2
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:20,9 |
42,0
|
42,0
|
2,2
|
9 |
|
|
Joakim Brindbergs |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
10:22,3 |
43,4
|
11,8
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
10:27,7 |
48,8
|
17,2
|
5,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: SOLKEM AB |
|
|
18 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:29,6 |
50,7
|
19,1
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Persson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mattias Ekman |
Södertälje KRC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:33,2 |
54,3
|
54,3
|
3,6
|
10 |
|
|
Göran Adolfsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Jan Onkamo |
MSK Hammaren |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:40,8 |
1:01,9
|
|
7,6
|
1 |
|
|
Ola Kilestad |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:43,6 |
1:04,7
|
33,1
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:54,4 |
1:15,5
|
43,9
|
10,8
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:54,9 |
1:16,0
|
44,4
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:56,9 |
1:18,0
|
46,4
|
2,0
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
28 |
|
Stefan Åhlund |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
10:57,4 |
1:18,5
|
46,9
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Håkan Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:58,5 |
1:19,6
|
17,7
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Algot Öberg |
SMK Västerås Gokart |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:04,3 |
1:25,4
|
|
5,8
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB |
|
|
36 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
Volvo Original Elit A / N1 A |
|
Volvo |
11:10,4 |
1:31,5
|
|
6,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Jörgen Hägglund |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:12,1 |
1:33,2
|
31,3
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Andreas Engberg |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:12,4 |
1:33,5
|
31,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Holmudd |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Team FESTIVALGÄNGET |
|
|
32 |
|
Ingemar Thelander |
SMK Gävle |
Volvo Original Elit A / N1 A |
|
Volvo |
11:18,5 |
1:39,6
|
8,1
|
6,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jürgen Sperl |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: valbo alltjänst AB |
|
|
55 |
|
Tomas Ingberg |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:24,9 |
1:46,0
|
44,1
|
6,4
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Lund |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Volvo Original Elit A / N1 A |
|
Suzuki |
11:25,9 |
1:47,0
|
15,5
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
59 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
Volvo Original Elit B / N1 B |
|
Volvo |
11:28,1 |
1:49,2
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Stefan Ingvarsson |
Östhammars MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:28,6 |
1:49,7
|
1:18,1
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Larsson |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Conny Sjöström |
MK Orion |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
11:33,6 |
1:54,7
|
1:23,1
|
5,0
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
11:33,7 |
1:54,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jenny Lindståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
11:35,2 |
1:56,3
|
54,4
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Sven Karlsson |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original /N1 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
11:37,1 |
1:58,2
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Värmdö MK |
Volvo Original Elit B / N1 B |
|
Volvo |
11:38,2 |
1:59,3
|
10,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Värmdö Motorteknik |
|
|
62 |
|
Andreas Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
Volvo Original Elit B / N1 B |
|
Suzuki |
11:38,9 |
2:00,0
|
10,8
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Fredrik Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
11:41,4 |
2:02,5
|
37,1
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
Volvo Original Elit A / N1 A |
|
Volvo |
11:42,9 |
2:04,0
|
32,5
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Bo-Göran Lundkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
Volvo Original Elit B / N1 B |
|
Suzuki |
11:45,3 |
2:06,4
|
17,2
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Kjell Mattsson |
Östhammars MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
11:49,6 |
2:10,7
|
1:08,8
|
4,3
|
7 |
|
|
Gunnar Holstein |
MK Rimo |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Joakim Källberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
Volvo Original /N1 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
11:50,7 |
2:11,8
|
13,6
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Olle Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
744 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B / N1 B |
|
Volvo |
11:50,8 |
2:11,9
|
22,7
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
38 |
|
Marcus Fors |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:53,4 |
2:14,5
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Fors |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Erik Telehagen |
Wäxjö MS |
Volvo Original /N1 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
11:53,7 |
2:14,8
|
16,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:01,2 |
2:22,3
|
7,8
|
7,5
|
2 |
|
|
Ulf Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Pekka Putto |
SMK Gävle |
Volvo Original Elit A / N1 A |
|
Volvo |
12:06,0 |
2:27,1
|
55,6
|
4,8
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Scherp |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Andreas Pettersson |
MSK Hammaren |
Volvo Original Elit B / N1 B |
|
Volvo |
12:10,1 |
2:31,2
|
42,0
|
4,1
|
6 |
|
|
Linus Pichler |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
12:14,7 |
2:35,8
|
|
4,6
|
1 |
|
|
Kristofer Dahlström |
|
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Niklas Öberg |
Hofors MS |
Volvo Original /N1 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
12:24,8 |
2:45,9
|
47,7
|
10,1
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Fredrik Åhs |
Västerås MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
12:27,5 |
2:48,6
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Oscarson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Dokumentsystem i Mälardalen AB |
|
|
66 |
|
Pär Hedström |
Almunge MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:30,0 |
2:51,1
|
15,3
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Hedström |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Nils-Olov Bäckström |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:36,0 |
2:57,1
|
2:25,5
|
6,0
|
13 |
|
|
Jan Pettersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Niklas Ohlsson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
12:42,2 |
3:03,3
|
|
6,2
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Ohlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Per-Åke Helgesson |
Films MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
12:42,9 |
3:04,0
|
1:09,2
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Byrevik |
Films MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Hälsinge Kött AB |
|
|
85 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:50,1 |
3:11,2
|
|
7,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Broberg |
Nollåtta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Daniel Budin |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
12:58,9 |
3:20,0
|
8,8
|
8,8
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Hammarström |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike RT |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
13:18,8 |
3:39,9
|
|
19,9
|
1 |
|
|
Åsa Eriksson |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
Volvo Original Elit B / N1 B |
|
Suzuki |
13:29,0 |
3:50,1
|
2:00,9
|
10,2
|
7 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:34,5 |
3:55,6
|
44,4
|
5,5
|
3 |
|
|
Dag Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
13:52,7 |
4:13,8
|
1:02,6
|
18,2
|
4 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
14:17,3 |
4:38,4
|
1:27,2
|
24,6
|
5 |
|
|
Liz Brådhe |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
14:31,3 |
4:52,4
|
2:57,6
|
14,0
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
84 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:47,7 |
5:08,8
|
1:57,6
|
16,4
|
6 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
15:29,2 |
5:50,3
|
|
41,5
|
3 |
|
|
Matthias Hellebjörk |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Volvo Original /N1 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
18:34,9 |
8:56,0
|
6:57,8
|
3:05,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lisbeth Johansson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Viby |
|
|
67 |
|
Andreas Arwidson |
Falköping MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:34,5 |
10:55,6
|
9:30,2
|
1:59,6
|
3 |
|
|
Benny Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|