2011-06-18
ESAB Rallyt
Official final
On SS 4
132 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
29 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
9:23,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskin AB |
|
|
30 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
9:27,7 |
4,5
|
4,5
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
37 |
|
Mats Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:41,8 |
18,6
|
18,6
|
14,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:42,5 |
19,3
|
19,3
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Per-Arne Ljung |
Hofors MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:42,8 |
19,6
|
19,6
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: EMM Rally Team |
|
|
34 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
9:46,9 |
23,7
|
23,7
|
4,1
|
6 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Corolla WRC |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:50,4 |
27,2
|
27,2
|
3,5
|
7 |
|
|
Christian Larsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Anders Lundin |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
10:01,2 |
38,0
|
38,0
|
10,8
|
8 |
|
|
Göran Schönqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:02,1 |
38,9
|
38,9
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: JRM RACING AB |
|
|
53 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
10:03,2 |
40,0
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
44 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
10:03,5 |
40,3
|
40,3
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:05,2 |
42,0
|
42,0
|
1,7
|
11 |
|
|
Patrick Sjödahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Jonas Johansson |
MK Ran Askersund |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
10:06,1 |
42,9
|
2,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
10:08,5 |
45,3
|
5,3
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
10:12,6 |
49,4
|
9,4
|
4,1
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:12,6 |
49,4
|
9,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Hans-Åke Stensvik |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:15,2 |
52,0
|
12,0
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner |
|
|
45 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:15,4 |
52,2
|
52,2
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: JRM RACING AB |
|
|
41 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:16,4 |
53,2
|
53,2
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Per Näs |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Kent Persson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
10:16,9 |
53,7
|
13,7
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Lars-Inge Björlin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: MP Maskin o Motor AB |
|
|
58 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:17,0 |
53,8
|
13,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Ericsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
57 |
|
Tobias Ytterbring |
Kolsva MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
10:17,2 |
54,0
|
14,0
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Joakim Sandberg |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:19,2 |
56,0
|
16,0
|
2,0
|
10 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Persson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
10:19,9 |
56,7
|
16,7
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Kent Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:20,2 |
57,0
|
57,0
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:21,3 |
58,1
|
18,1
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Mats Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
Applicant: J:SON Mark o Maskin AB |
|
|
72 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:21,5 |
58,3
|
18,3
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: lejtorp racing |
|
|
67 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
10:22,3 |
59,1
|
19,1
|
0,8
|
14 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: SOLKEM AB |
|
|
60 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:25,7 |
1:02,5
|
22,5
|
3,4
|
15 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Johan Elovsson |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
10:27,2 |
1:04,0
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Sunny GTI |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Daniel Spetzig |
Hagfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:30,8 |
1:07,6
|
27,6
|
3,6
|
16 |
|
|
Jörgen Hedlund |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Jan Onkamo |
MSK Hammaren |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:34,0 |
1:10,8
|
6,8
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Kilestad |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:35,6 |
1:12,4
|
8,4
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:35,8 |
1:12,6
|
1:12,6
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Philip Åbrink |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Audi |
10:35,9 |
1:12,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Nääs bilservice Rally Team |
|
|
114 |
|
Magnus Ericsson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:36,2 |
1:13,0
|
9,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jennie Ragnarsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
80 |
|
Mikael Brodd |
Vä: Östergötlands MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
10:36,4 |
1:13,2
|
33,2
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Fredrik Adolfsson |
Vä: Östergötlands MK |
|
|
9-3 Kit Car |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Per Wilén |
Strängnäs AMS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
10:37,4 |
1:14,2
|
10,2
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
9-3 T Bio-power |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:38,1 |
1:14,9
|
34,9
|
0,7
|
18 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: PROMT AB |
|
|
108 |
|
Joakim Irebrand |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
10:38,6 |
1:15,4
|
11,4
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Kimmo Paavilainen |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
10:38,8 |
1:15,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Staffan Bergdahl |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
10:40,1 |
1:16,9
|
4,2
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Pe Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Joakim Ivarsson |
Emådalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
10:41,0 |
1:17,8
|
37,8
|
0,9
|
19 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
124 |
|
Lars-Eric Fredriksson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:41,6 |
1:18,4
|
14,4
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
109 |
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
10:43,4 |
1:20,2
|
16,2
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
135 |
|
David Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
10:44,2 |
1:21,0
|
17,0
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Kalle Nattsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: CEJN AB |
|
|
100 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:44,3 |
1:21,1
|
5,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Dyre Erling Fredriksen |
KNA Oslo |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:46,0 |
1:22,8
|
42,8
|
1,7
|
20 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
157 |
|
Carolina Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:48,1 |
1:24,9
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:48,3 |
1:25,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Ehrsson |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
87 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
10:49,0 |
1:25,8
|
45,8
|
0,7
|
21 |
|
|
Tommy Wallin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB |
|
|
156 |
|
Kimmo Frondelius |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:50,8 |
1:27,6
|
2,7
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
10:51,0 |
1:27,8
|
47,8
|
0,2
|
22 |
|
|
Ulf Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:51,7 |
1:28,5
|
24,5
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:55,1 |
1:31,9
|
27,9
|
3,4
|
11 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Pierre Tolf |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:56,0 |
1:32,8
|
17,2
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Adengård |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Värmdö MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:56,2 |
1:33,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Värmdö Motorteknik |
|
|
201 |
|
Michel Brundin |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:58,7 |
1:35,5
|
31,5
|
2,5
|
12 |
|
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:59,1 |
1:35,9
|
23,2
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Bertil Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Calle Svennestam |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:00,6 |
1:37,4
|
33,4
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Westling |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Tommy Häljeskog |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:02,5 |
1:39,3
|
35,3
|
1,9
|
14 |
|
|
Johan Häljeskog |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
11:04,1 |
1:40,9
|
25,3
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Impreza 555 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:04,9 |
1:41,7
|
8,7
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Danny Mattsson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:06,6 |
1:43,4
|
18,3
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Micke Eriksson |
Uppsala MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Fredrik Egeland |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:07,5 |
1:44,3
|
11,3
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Dahlgren |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Johan Gunnarsson |
Tjust MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:07,6 |
1:44,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:12,8 |
1:49,6
|
5,2
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar |
|
|
143 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:14,3 |
1:51,1
|
6,7
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Ronnie Gustavsson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:18,2 |
1:55,0
|
51,0
|
3,9
|
15 |
|
|
Jonas Holm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Jimmy Svensson |
08 MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:22,5 |
1:59,3
|
34,4
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
Applicant: JRM RACING |
|
|
47 |
|
Johnny Ericsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:23,1 |
1:59,9
|
1:59,9
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
191 |
|
Joakim Nilsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
11:25,0 |
2:01,8
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:25,8 |
2:02,6
|
37,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Emil Kåberg |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
11:25,8 |
2:02,6
|
0,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Copter |
|
|
163 |
|
Tobias Nordwall |
Storfors MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:28,0 |
2:04,8
|
39,7
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Björn Stensson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:29,0 |
2:05,8
|
1:01,8
|
1,0
|
16 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Hans Gustafsson |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
11:29,1 |
2:05,9
|
53,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
SMK Kungsör |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Harmonidörrar AB |
|
|
186 |
|
Kristian Gustavsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
11:30,3 |
2:07,1
|
5,3
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
|
15 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
11:30,6 |
2:07,4
|
54,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
177 |
|
Johan Lundqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
11:30,6 |
2:07,4
|
5,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Mattias Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:32,5 |
2:09,3
|
24,9
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Jerry Göransson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Lars Markusson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:34,0 |
2:10,8
|
26,4
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Per Markusson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
11:35,9 |
2:12,7
|
1:08,7
|
1,9
|
17 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Christopher Tottie |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:38,0 |
2:14,8
|
30,4
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Calle Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
11:38,4 |
2:15,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Cristoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
11:41,3 |
2:18,1
|
1:05,4
|
2,9
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Amazon S |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marcus Fors |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:41,6 |
2:18,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Fors |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Anton Ohlsson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:42,3 |
2:19,1
|
1:15,1
|
0,7
|
18 |
|
|
Erik Ahlund |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:42,4 |
2:19,2
|
46,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:43,0 |
2:19,8
|
4,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Tomi Juntunen |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:43,3 |
2:20,1
|
4,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Härnösands MK |
|
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: High Performance Heads |
|
|
147 |
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:43,6 |
2:20,4
|
36,0
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Bo Lindgren |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Jan Andréasson |
SMK Örebro |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:43,9 |
2:20,7
|
36,3
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Björnberg |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Nicklas Gillberg |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
11:44,0 |
2:20,8
|
19,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Oskar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
183 |
|
Johan Wedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
11:44,5 |
2:21,3
|
19,5
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:46,8 |
2:23,6
|
8,4
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tomas Bryngelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
182 |
|
Johan Nyman |
SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
11:47,2 |
2:24,0
|
22,2
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Klas A Ivarsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:51,1 |
2:27,9
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Aluline Racing Team |
|
|
148 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:51,4 |
2:28,2
|
43,8
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Hellund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jan Svensson |
Ydre MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
11:51,7 |
2:28,5
|
1:15,8
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:53,2 |
2:30,0
|
2,1
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Broberg |
Nollåtta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Håkan Stålberg |
Waxhols MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
11:53,4 |
2:30,2
|
1:17,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Anton Stålberg |
Waxhols MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Christer Carlström |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:54,1 |
2:30,9
|
1:05,8
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Carlström |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:55,6 |
2:32,4
|
1:07,3
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AD BILVERKSTAD |
|
|
8 |
|
Carl Magnus Ivarsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
11:58,6 |
2:35,4
|
17,0
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Kihlström |
Vara MK |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
12:03,6 |
2:40,4
|
1:15,3
|
5,0
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Fredrik Fält |
Storfors MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
12:11,4 |
2:48,2
|
46,4
|
7,8
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Leif Nilsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
12:15,7 |
2:52,5
|
50,7
|
4,3
|
9 |
|
|
Conny Rådén |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Reine Vitikainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:18,1 |
2:54,9
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Wickelgren |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
189 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
12:22,5 |
2:59,3
|
57,5
|
4,4
|
10 |
|
|
Daniel Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Johan Eklund |
MSK Hammaren |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
12:25,2 |
3:02,0
|
7,1
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kjelle Ekström |
Skepptuna MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
12:27,3 |
3:04,1
|
45,7
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Maiju Niiniskorpi |
Almunge MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
12:32,1 |
3:08,9
|
1:43,8
|
4,8
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Karl Sundborger |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:34,8 |
3:11,6
|
2:07,6
|
2,7
|
19 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Martin Linder |
Almunge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
12:41,0 |
3:17,8
|
22,9
|
6,2
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Zotterman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:42,0 |
3:18,8
|
50,9
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Steve Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Ronny Adolfsson |
Finspångs MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
12:44,7 |
3:21,5
|
1:19,7
|
2,7
|
11 |
|
|
Kalle Kronkvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Tor Bekkevold |
NAF Sarpsborg |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
12:53,2 |
3:30,0
|
2:26,0
|
8,5
|
20 |
|
|
Henriette Lie |
NAF Moss |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Skövde MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:56,4 |
3:33,2
|
1:05,3
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Kent Johansson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Appendix K |
|
BMC |
12:59,6 |
3:36,4
|
2:23,7
|
3,2
|
9 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp MC |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
13:00,0 |
3:36,8
|
1:08,9
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Liz Brådhe |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Kenneth Karlsson |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
13:02,7 |
3:39,5
|
1:24,3
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Leif-Erik Karlsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Christoffer Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
13:11,4 |
3:48,2
|
53,3
|
8,7
|
4 |
|
|
Viktor Nillson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
13:18,6 |
3:55,4
|
2:42,7
|
7,2
|
10 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
13:20,6 |
3:57,4
|
3:57,4
|
2,0
|
17 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
GTR |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:43,5 |
5:20,3
|
4:40,3
|
1:22,9
|
23 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:ä Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
187 |
|
Lennart Dybeck |
MK Ran Askersund |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
14:47,2 |
5:24,0
|
3:22,2
|
3,7
|
12 |
|
|
Peter Sedig |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:23,2 |
7:00,0
|
5:56,0
|
1:36,0
|
21 |
|
|
Johan Pettersson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Nora MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:25,3 |
7:02,1
|
5:37,0
|
2,1
|
9 |
|
|
Alex Andersson |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
17:45,8 |
8:22,6
|
8:22,6
|
1:20,5
|
18 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
25:07,3 |
15:44,1
|
13:42,3
|
7:21,5
|
13 |
|
|
Michaela Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Henrik Lennartsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
34:06,6 |
24:43,4
|
24:03,4
|
8:59,3
|
24 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|