2012-03-04
Härjedalsbrickan
Official final
On SS3
43 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
45 |
|
Patrik Sandell |
Jämtlands MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:10,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Axelsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Evo 10 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:39,2 |
28,5
|
28,5
|
28,5
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
|
|
42 |
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:44,4 |
33,7
|
33,7
|
5,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jens Jonsson |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:48,8 |
38,1
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Persson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:49,7 |
39,0
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
32 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
7:55,0 |
44,3
|
5,3
|
5,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: GL Bygg AB |
|
|
203 |
|
Tony Caspersen |
NMK Trøgstad |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
7:58,7 |
48,0
|
48,0
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jørgen Kjærnes |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Lennart Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
4 WD |
|
Audi |
8:01,3 |
50,6
|
50,6
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Coupe Quattro |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit / N1 AB / Eko AB |
|
VW |
8:07,4 |
56,7
|
|
6,1
|
1 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Andreas Wiik |
NAF Hamar |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
8:07,8 |
57,1
|
57,1
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Conradi |
NAF Hamar |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:08,5 |
57,8
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mathias Dahlström |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
Offerdals MK |
VOC Elit / N1 AB / Eko AB |
|
VW |
8:10,8 |
1:00,1
|
3,4
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Hemmingsson |
|
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Janne Hellgren |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
8:11,6 |
1:00,9
|
22,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Dan Axelsson |
Härjedalens AK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
8:13,2 |
1:02,5
|
24,4
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
L-G Östlund |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
|
|
19 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Cup / N1 C / Eko C |
|
Volvo |
8:13,3 |
1:02,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
38 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Jämtlands MK |
4 WD |
|
Mazda |
8:23,4 |
1:12,7
|
1:12,7
|
10,1
|
7 |
|
|
Sabina Habström |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Ljusdals MS |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
8:24,8 |
1:14,1
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit / N1 AB / Eko AB |
|
Volvo |
8:28,2 |
1:17,5
|
20,8
|
3,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Fredric Magnusson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C / Eko C |
|
Volvo |
8:34,3 |
1:23,6
|
|
6,1
|
2 |
|
|
Camilla Strömqvist |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lars Svensson |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Elit / N1 AB / Eko AB |
|
Volvo |
8:44,3 |
1:33,6
|
36,9
|
10,0
|
4 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Johan Emilsson |
MK Nord-jämten |
VOC Cup / N1 C / Eko C |
|
Volvo |
8:47,1 |
1:36,4
|
33,8
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Linnea Johansen |
MK Nord-jämten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C / Eko C |
|
Volvo |
8:48,5 |
1:37,8
|
35,2
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tage Walther |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Gustav Nilsson |
Ilsbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
8:49,4 |
1:38,7
|
59,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
BX |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Bengt-Anders Rolin |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Elit / N1 AB / Eko AB |
|
Volvo |
8:53,1 |
1:42,4
|
45,7
|
3,7
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Lönnman |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Budin |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
8:57,2 |
1:46,5
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Hammarström |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sören Käll`S LMC Team |
|
|
39 |
|
Micke Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
4 WD |
|
Audi |
8:59,2 |
1:48,5
|
1:48,5
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Sofia Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Simon Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
8:59,8 |
1:49,1
|
2,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Pär Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ola Thyllman |
Härjedalens AK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
9:12,8 |
2:02,1
|
|
13,0
|
1 |
|
|
Karl-Göran Jonsson |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jan Gullinder |
SMK Sundsvall |
VOC Elit / N1 AB / Eko AB |
|
Volvo |
9:31,8 |
2:21,1
|
1:24,4
|
19,0
|
6 |
|
|
Caj Svensson |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Andreas Selin |
SMK Sundsvall |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:34,3 |
2:23,6
|
21,5
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Selin |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Johan Haraldsson |
Offerdals MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C / Eko C |
|
VW |
9:36,5 |
2:25,8
|
1:23,2
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Emma Haraldsson |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gert-Ove Lundqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
9:39,4 |
2:28,7
|
26,6
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Perhson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
318 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:42,6 |
2:31,9
|
45,4
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Per Fagerström |
SHRA Sundsvall |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:43,4 |
2:32,7
|
1:34,9
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Johanna Svensson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ida Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
9:49,7 |
2:39,0
|
|
6,3
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Filip Sjödin |
Stuguns MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C / Eko C |
|
VW |
9:52,4 |
2:41,7
|
1:39,1
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Sjödin |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: Z Motorsport |
|
|
206 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
9:54,3 |
2:43,6
|
57,1
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Ralf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
9:57,5 |
2:46,8
|
44,7
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Hedblom |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Calibra |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Fredrik Basth |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:10,4 |
2:59,7
|
57,6
|
12,9
|
5 |
|
|
Jani Rantala |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
11 |
|
Lars-Olov Sundquist |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
10:11,8 |
3:01,1
|
59,0
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Hansen |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:57,2 |
4:46,5
|
3:00,0
|
1:45,4
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
12:03,3 |
4:52,6
|
2:50,5
|
6,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jennie Olsson |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:00,7 |
6:50,0
|
5:03,5
|
1:57,4
|
7 |
|
|
Kalle Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|