2012-08-18
Västrallyt Grp. E & MRC
Official final
On SS 10
47 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
122 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
5:49,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Sven Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
325i |
|
|
|
303 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:50,2 |
0,4
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Ottosson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:56,6 |
6,8
|
|
6,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:56,8 |
7,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:59,3 |
9,5
|
2,7
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kinds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:00,7 |
10,9
|
4,1
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:02,7 |
12,9
|
6,1
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:06,0 |
16,2
|
9,4
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Conny Jernås |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:09,8 |
20,0
|
13,2
|
3,8
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
6:10,0 |
20,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
151 |
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:11,0 |
21,2
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Dolfén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Jonas Enderlein |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:11,2 |
21,4
|
14,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:14,6 |
24,8
|
18,0
|
3,4
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Engelbrektsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
312 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:15,5 |
25,7
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:15,8 |
26,0
|
4,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Siljevall |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
314 |
|
Lars Markusson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:17,3 |
27,5
|
1,8
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Per Markusson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:18,8 |
29,0
|
7,8
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
145 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:19,2 |
29,4
|
3,7
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Benny Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
309 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:19,6 |
29,8
|
8,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:22,3 |
32,5
|
6,8
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
315 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
6:22,5 |
32,7
|
12,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:23,6 |
33,8
|
8,1
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Torbjörn Thomsen |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Anton Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:29,3 |
39,5
|
|
5,7
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
106 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:29,9 |
40,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB |
|
|
126 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:30,3 |
40,5
|
33,7
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Bengt-Arne Gustafsson |
Vara MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
6:31,0 |
41,2
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Claes Andersson |
|
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Pontus Berglund |
Arlövs MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:32,7 |
42,9
|
21,7
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Berglund |
Arlövs MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:33,8 |
44,0
|
22,8
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:33,9 |
44,1
|
18,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Annette André |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:35,3 |
45,5
|
19,8
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: R Sandelius Bil AB |
|
|
140 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
6:35,5 |
45,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 Coupé |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Frida Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:35,9 |
46,1
|
6,6
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Per Uddesson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:37,2 |
47,4
|
26,2
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: MA Motorsport |
|
|
104 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:38,3 |
48,5
|
8,4
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Pär-Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:38,8 |
49,0
|
27,8
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Jesper Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:42,9 |
53,1
|
31,9
|
4,1
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Tage Lundgren |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:43,4 |
53,6
|
7,9
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:45,3 |
55,5
|
16,0
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
318 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:45,9 |
56,1
|
16,6
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-Henrik Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Bo Johannesson |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
6:48,3 |
58,5
|
51,7
|
2,4
|
10 |
|
|
Tore Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:49,1 |
59,3
|
38,1
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:51,9 |
1:02,1
|
22,6
|
2,8
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Conny Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:56,6 |
1:06,8
|
27,3
|
4,7
|
6 |
|
|
Rasmus Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE |
|
|
115 |
|
Andreas Svensson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
7:14,0 |
1:24,2
|
44,7
|
17,4
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Gudmunds |
Storfors MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Jari Liiten |
SMK Hälsinge |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
7:14,0 |
1:24,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:17,3 |
1:27,5
|
1:06,3
|
3,3
|
11 |
|
|
Christine Sager |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Per-Åke Jonhsson |
MK Trophy |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:22,8 |
1:33,0
|
1:11,8
|
5,5
|
12 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
|
|
242 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|