2012-08-11
Almunge Rally Classic
Official final
On SS 1
64 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
47 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
2:20,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
|
|
48 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
2:21,1 |
1,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
2:22,2 |
2,1
|
2,1
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TRENDAB MOTORSPORT |
|
|
44 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
2:23,7 |
3,6
|
3,6
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Charlotte Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:25,0 |
4,9
|
4,9
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strägnäs |
|
|
101 |
|
Lars Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
2:25,5 |
5,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
46 |
|
Björn Ask |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:25,7 |
5,6
|
5,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Mats Svenson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
2:26,1 |
6,0
|
0,6
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
2:26,3 |
6,2
|
0,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Tillaeus |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
2:26,6 |
6,5
|
6,5
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
VW |
2:28,2 |
8,1
|
2,7
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
VW |
2:28,2 |
8,1
|
2,7
|
|
4 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
41 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
2:28,5 |
8,4
|
8,4
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
45 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
2:28,5 |
8,4
|
8,4
|
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Hagman |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Riflex Sport |
|
|
23 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:30,0 |
9,9
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Sören Elofsson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
31 |
|
Håkan Westlund |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
2:30,0 |
9,9
|
9,9
|
|
10 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
2:30,3 |
10,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
2:30,4 |
10,3
|
0,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
2:30,6 |
10,5
|
10,5
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB |
|
|
33 |
|
Christoffer Söderberg |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
2:31,0 |
10,9
|
10,9
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Pelle Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Hyreslandslaget |
|
|
104 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
2:31,4 |
11,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Pelle Klerehag |
Waxholm MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
2:31,5 |
11,4
|
11,4
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Janne Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: T.I.A i Vaxholm |
|
|
35 |
|
Tom Nilsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
2:31,7 |
11,6
|
11,6
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Martin Smeds |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
2:31,8 |
11,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sören Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Hyreslandslaget i sthlm |
|
|
24 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:33,3 |
13,2
|
3,3
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeåak |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
2:34,7 |
14,6
|
2,9
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team BLÄSTER MÄSTER |
|
|
25 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:35,6 |
15,5
|
5,6
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
|
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:36,0 |
15,9
|
6,0
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarbygård |
|
|
21 |
|
Alf Öberg |
VMS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:36,1 |
16,0
|
6,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
VMS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX RALLY TEAM |
|
|
37 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:37,2 |
17,1
|
17,1
|
1,1
|
15 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
Va: Östergötlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:37,8 |
17,7
|
7,8
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM BLÄSTERMÄSTER |
|
|
105 |
|
Ola Skoog |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:37,9 |
17,8
|
17,8
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
2:38,2 |
18,1
|
8,2
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
2:38,3 |
18,2
|
18,2
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
2:38,5 |
18,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
850 GT |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:38,7 |
18,6
|
8,7
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally team |
|
|
108 |
|
Sven-Erik Björk |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Datsun |
2:38,8 |
18,7
|
18,7
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Gun Wall |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
240 Z |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
2:39,0 |
18,9
|
0,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Mattsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic |
|
|
62 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
2:39,1 |
19,0
|
13,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
|
|
3 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:39,2 |
19,1
|
8,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Österberg |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
2:39,2 |
19,1
|
0,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Östlund |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Juha Selänne |
Uudenmaan AU |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Opel |
2:40,5 |
20,4
|
2,0
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jani Soukka |
Uudenmaan AU |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
2:40,6 |
20,5
|
10,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
2:40,8 |
20,7
|
15,3
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
2:41,2 |
21,1
|
10,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Göran Skantz |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:41,9 |
21,8
|
11,9
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Leif Thunman |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: TME AB |
|
|
38 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:42,0 |
21,9
|
21,9
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Lasse Persson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
|
|
53 |
|
Krister Andersson |
MK Orion |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
2:42,0 |
21,9
|
16,5
|
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
MK Orion |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
2:42,4 |
22,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB |
|
|
13 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Noebergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
2:46,3 |
26,2
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp MC |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Tomas Ericsson |
Films MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
2:46,6 |
26,5
|
26,5
|
0,3
|
20 |
|
|
Anders Hellman |
Films MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
2:49,2 |
29,1
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ulf Wikland |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:50,5 |
30,4
|
20,5
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Joakim Lindgren |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Christer Esberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
2:50,5 |
30,4
|
30,4
|
|
21 |
|
|
Ove Lindberg |
Västerås MS |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:50,8 |
30,7
|
20,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Göran Hedefalk |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Volvo |
2:51,0 |
30,9
|
1,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Hedefalk |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Amazon Sport |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Leif Alge |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
2:52,5 |
32,4
|
32,4
|
1,5
|
22 |
|
|
Mattias Alge |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
2:54,4 |
34,3
|
22,6
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jan-Olof Paulson |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
2:56,3 |
36,2
|
10,0
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Lars-Ivar Jonsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
3:08,3 |
48,2
|
48,2
|
12,0
|
23 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Gutarna |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
3:23,6 |
1:03,5
|
1:03,5
|
15,3
|
24 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
|
|
102 |
|
Håkan Stålberg |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
3:47,6 |
1:27,5
|
1:16,2
|
24,0
|
2 |
|
|
Anton Stålberg |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Björn Engblom |
Sigtuna Rallyklubb |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
4:40,7 |
2:20,6
|
2:15,2
|
53,1
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Wallen |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
244 GLT |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Tom Damberg |
Vaxholm MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
5:32,0 |
3:11,9
|
3:11,9
|
51,3
|
25 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
164 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|