2013-02-02
Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
On SS 4
75 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
70 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:27,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO |
|
|
69 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:46,5 |
18,6
|
18,6
|
18,6
|
2 |
|
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo Vll |
|
|
Applicant: Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB |
|
|
71 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:50,5 |
22,6
|
22,6
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
|
|
75 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
20:29,3 |
1:01,4
|
|
38,8
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
77 |
|
Peter Hellström |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
20:41,4 |
1:13,5
|
12,1
|
12,1
|
2 |
|
|
Rikard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Corsa 1600 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:00,1 |
1:32,2
|
30,8
|
18,7
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
21:06,3 |
1:38,4
|
37,0
|
6,2
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
21:07,7 |
1:39,8
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
|
|
6 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:16,5 |
1:48,6
|
|
8,8
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
79 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:17,0 |
1:49,1
|
47,7
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Björn Pauli |
SMK Motala Bil |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:23,3 |
1:55,4
|
54,0
|
6,3
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
21:23,9 |
1:56,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:24,4 |
1:56,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Sundberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:31,6 |
2:03,7
|
1:02,3
|
7,2
|
7 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Niklas Nillsson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
21:31,9 |
2:04,0
|
24,2
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Peder Hadarson |
SMK Eksjö |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:44,5 |
2:16,6
|
1:15,2
|
12,6
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Melin |
|
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Mats Myrsell |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
21:47,1 |
2:19,2
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Esko Junttila |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: TeamTractive AB |
|
|
92 |
|
Anders Jangeby |
Nässjö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
21:47,1 |
2:19,2
|
22,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Stefan Sollenfelt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:49,2 |
2:21,3
|
32,7
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Erik Svensson |
|
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Bläster Mäster |
|
|
63 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
VW |
21:50,5 |
2:22,6
|
42,8
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Nordlund |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:57,7 |
2:29,8
|
41,2
|
7,2
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
100 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
21:59,1 |
2:31,2
|
35,2
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
22:00,8 |
2:32,9
|
36,4
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Richard Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
22:08,3 |
2:40,4
|
43,9
|
7,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tony Cederfeldt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:08,6 |
2:40,7
|
52,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
84 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:09,1 |
2:41,2
|
1:39,8
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Danne Amberin |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Joakim Smedberg |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:09,9 |
2:42,0
|
45,5
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Sonny Torgrimsson |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Lars-Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
22:16,3 |
2:48,4
|
29,2
|
6,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
22:18,3 |
2:50,4
|
1:10,6
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Welander |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:23,0 |
2:55,1
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
22:23,1 |
2:55,2
|
36,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
VÖMK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
22:48,7 |
3:20,8
|
|
25,6
|
1 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Niklas Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:50,3 |
3:22,4
|
2:21,0
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
99 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
22:52,0 |
3:24,1
|
1:28,1
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
36 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
22:54,1 |
3:26,2
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Ruden |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Marcus Henriksson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
22:58,2 |
3:30,3
|
1:34,3
|
4,1
|
4 |
|
|
Amanda Sköld |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:01,6 |
3:33,7
|
1:37,2
|
3,4
|
6 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Leif Wretman |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:04,2 |
3:36,3
|
2:34,9
|
2,6
|
11 |
|
|
Björn Andersen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
23:06,3 |
3:38,4
|
1:49,8
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Brudigam |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
55 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
23:08,2 |
3:40,3
|
1:21,1
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
23:13,2 |
3:45,3
|
1:26,1
|
5,0
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Robin Saarinen |
Finnskoga MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:13,7 |
3:45,8
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Gerdtman |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmark MFF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
23:19,4 |
3:51,5
|
56,4
|
5,7
|
2 |
|
|
Emelie Dunger Rådström |
Östmark MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
23:20,7 |
3:52,8
|
1:33,6
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Hagman |
MK Rimo |
|
|
RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Riflex Sport |
|
|
34 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
23:22,2 |
3:54,3
|
28,1
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
23:23,7 |
3:55,8
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
23:32,0 |
4:04,1
|
|
8,3
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
23:34,0 |
4:06,1
|
1:11,0
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Glad |
Bengtsfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
23:38,0 |
4:10,1
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
Applicant: jonssonsrallyteam.se |
|
|
25 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeå AK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
23:40,6 |
4:12,7
|
8,6
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
37 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
23:49,7 |
4:21,8
|
55,6
|
9,1
|
3 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Saab |
23:51,4 |
4:23,5
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Sture Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Cityprojekt.se |
|
|
66 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
23:55,1 |
4:27,2
|
2:47,4
|
3,7
|
5 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
23:55,2 |
4:27,3
|
1:01,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
24:01,8 |
4:33,9
|
23,8
|
6,6
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:04,7 |
4:36,8
|
51,0
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
24:19,0 |
4:51,1
|
1:56,0
|
14,3
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Greger Hedin |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
24:26,3 |
4:58,4
|
54,3
|
7,3
|
3 |
|
|
Olle Green |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
24:26,4 |
4:58,5
|
1:32,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Ingvar Eklöv |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:53,4 |
5:25,5
|
1:39,7
|
27,0
|
3 |
|
|
Bobby Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Kjell Andersson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
25:00,1 |
5:32,2
|
2:06,0
|
6,7
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Jonsson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Roger Ramsell |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
BMW |
25:18,5 |
5:50,6
|
1:27,1
|
18,4
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Johnny Backlund |
Vännäs MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
25:21,3 |
5:53,4
|
3:34,2
|
2,8
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Berggren |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Veidec Racing |
|
|
29 |
|
Kenneth Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
25:31,6 |
6:03,7
|
2:37,5
|
10,3
|
7 |
|
|
Mari Ekström Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB |
|
|
16 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
25:38,6 |
6:10,7
|
4:22,1
|
7,0
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering AB |
|
|
105 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
25:39,7 |
6:11,8
|
2:26,0
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
25:46,7 |
6:18,8
|
1:55,3
|
7,0
|
3 |
|
|
Richard Eklund |
Karlskoga MF |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
26:13,0 |
6:45,1
|
3:18,9
|
26,3
|
8 |
|
|
Janne Blom |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rallyteam |
|
|
40 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
SSRO Motorklubb |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
26:45,7 |
7:17,8
|
3:07,7
|
32,7
|
3 |
|
|
Simon Svensson |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
27:00,6 |
7:32,7
|
3:28,6
|
14,9
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
27:24,0 |
7:56,1
|
3:52,0
|
23,4
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Rehbinder |
RHK |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
27:40,5 |
8:12,6
|
|
16,5
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp MC |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
29:27,6 |
9:59,7
|
|
1:47,1
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
31:30,1 |
12:02,2
|
9:43,0
|
2:02,5
|
8 |
|
|
Päivi Björses |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar |
|
|
43 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
33:00,6 |
13:32,7
|
9:09,2
|
1:30,5
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rally team |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|