2013-08-17
Götenerundan
Official final
On SS 2
104 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
23 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
2:12,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Olsson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:14,1 |
1,6
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:15,1 |
2,6
|
2,6
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:17,6 |
5,1
|
5,1
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:20,9 |
8,4
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
2:21,5 |
9,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
204 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:22,6 |
10,1
|
1,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:22,8 |
10,3
|
1,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:23,7 |
11,2
|
2,2
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:ä Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:23,8 |
11,3
|
2,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Lindblad |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:24,6 |
12,1
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:24,7 |
12,2
|
3,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:25,2 |
12,7
|
0,6
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
L-G Jansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:25,6 |
13,1
|
13,1
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
Applicant: Team Maud Sahlin Motorsport |
|
|
100 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:25,8 |
13,3
|
1,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kinds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:26,3 |
13,8
|
1,7
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart Sweden |
|
|
96 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:26,5 |
14,0
|
1,9
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
David Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
2:26,8 |
14,3
|
5,3
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Nattsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Cejn AB |
|
|
102 |
|
Tommy Häljeskog |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:27,1 |
14,6
|
2,5
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:27,7 |
15,2
|
3,1
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs ab |
|
|
95 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:28,4 |
15,9
|
3,8
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Benny Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Alingsås MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:28,6 |
16,1
|
7,1
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Ida Hegge |
Vara MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Thomas Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
HRB Klass 4 |
|
Porsche |
2:28,7 |
16,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Thelin |
BMK Udevalla |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Emil Eliasson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:29,3 |
16,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Oscarsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Andreas Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:29,6 |
17,1
|
8,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Kristian Floren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Conny Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:30,0 |
17,5
|
9,1
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:30,4 |
17,9
|
5,8
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Tage Lundgren |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:30,4 |
17,9
|
5,8
|
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:30,4 |
17,9
|
1,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
116 |
|
Christopher Sundberg |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:30,6 |
18,1
|
1,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Joel Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara Motorklubb |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:31,0 |
18,5
|
9,5
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara Motorklubb |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Jonas Skoglund |
SMK Karlskoga |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:31,1 |
18,6
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Birgitta Skoglund |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:31,5 |
19,0
|
6,9
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Marcus Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:31,7 |
19,2
|
7,1
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Henrick Jacobsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Mattias Kylander |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:31,9 |
19,4
|
10,4
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Tomas Sneen |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:32,1 |
19,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lasse Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
HRB Klass 4 |
|
Opel |
2:32,2 |
19,7
|
3,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Team SOLAB |
|
|
46 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:32,4 |
19,9
|
0,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:32,4 |
19,9
|
7,8
|
|
13 |
|
|
Kjell Vallin |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Richard Herbertsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:32,5 |
20,0
|
7,9
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Peter Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
HRB Klass 4 |
|
Opel |
2:32,7 |
20,2
|
4,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Team Grangärde Bildemontering |
|
|
98 |
|
Conny Jernås |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:33,0 |
20,5
|
8,4
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:33,2 |
20,7
|
1,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Robin Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:33,2 |
20,7
|
11,7
|
|
10 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
SMK Kungsör |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:34,2 |
21,7
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Andrèas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Martin Karlsson |
Alingsås MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:34,6 |
22,1
|
10,0
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Annika Sterki |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
HRB Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
2:34,8 |
22,3
|
6,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:34,8 |
22,3
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Jonas Sandin |
Laxå MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:34,9 |
22,4
|
5,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:35,2 |
22,7
|
3,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Thomsen |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:35,2 |
22,7
|
1,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Fredrik Dalqvist |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
2:35,3 |
22,8
|
6,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Dalqvist |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Escort Mk1 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:35,4 |
22,9
|
3,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
HRB Klass 4 |
|
Opel |
2:35,5 |
23,0
|
6,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Dahlberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
2:35,5 |
23,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
56 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:35,8 |
23,3
|
3,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Karl-Henrik Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:36,0 |
23,5
|
1,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:36,5 |
24,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:36,6 |
24,1
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:37,5 |
25,0
|
3,3
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
K Boalt Johnsson |
Broby MK |
HRB Klass 3 |
|
Volvo |
2:37,7 |
25,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Ivar Hellberg |
Broby MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:37,9 |
25,4
|
8,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sven-Åke Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
HRB Klass 3 |
|
Ford |
2:38,0 |
25,5
|
0,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorps RC |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Anders Elofsson |
Laxå MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:38,0 |
25,5
|
8,7
|
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Jesper Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:38,1 |
25,6
|
3,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:38,2 |
25,7
|
6,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:38,3 |
25,8
|
6,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:38,4 |
25,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:39,0 |
26,5
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:39,0 |
26,5
|
6,9
|
|
9 |
|
|
Therese Landström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
44 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:39,1 |
26,6
|
4,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Nicklas Gillberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:39,8 |
27,3
|
7,7
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Oskar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Pär-Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:40,3 |
27,8
|
6,1
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Berggren |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Claes Alfredsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
HRB Klass 4 |
|
Opel |
2:41,3 |
28,8
|
12,6
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Attersjö |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:41,9 |
29,4
|
7,7
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Särnholm |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
KRB Klass 2 |
|
Volvo |
2:42,1 |
29,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Amzon |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:43,2 |
30,7
|
9,0
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Åsa Östlund |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:43,3 |
30,8
|
7,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:43,7 |
31,2
|
9,5
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Michaela Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:43,8 |
31,3
|
9,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:44,3 |
31,8
|
8,8
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Roger Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:44,3 |
31,8
|
10,1
|
|
11 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:44,6 |
32,1
|
9,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Eric Holgersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Frida Forsgren |
Munkfors MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:44,6 |
32,1
|
10,4
|
|
12 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Mikael Ottosson |
TMC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
SEAT |
2:44,8 |
32,3
|
8,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Sebastian Ottosson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: meca ottos bilservice |
|
|
67 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:44,8 |
32,3
|
10,6
|
|
13 |
|
|
Emelie Bodin |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:44,9 |
32,4
|
8,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:47,0 |
34,5
|
11,5
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falkäpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
David Detterberg |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:47,1 |
34,6
|
12,9
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Mattias Kandevik |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:47,3 |
34,8
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:47,9 |
35,4
|
13,7
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Philip Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Bertil Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Ww |
2:48,3 |
35,8
|
12,8
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Olof Östlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Matts Eriksson |
Mariestads MS |
HRB Klass 3 |
|
Saab |
2:48,8 |
36,3
|
11,1
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Olov Pettersson |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Martin Miles |
Götene MK |
HRB Klass 3 |
|
Volvo |
2:50,0 |
37,5
|
12,3
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Rydkvist |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:50,0 |
37,5
|
15,8
|
|
16 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:52,0 |
39,5
|
17,8
|
2,0
|
17 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Peter Holmberg |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:54,8 |
42,3
|
20,6
|
2,8
|
18 |
|
|
Adam Holmberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
6 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
KRB Klass 1 |
|
Saab |
2:55,6 |
43,1
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Katja Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Montecarlo 850 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
2:56,4 |
43,9
|
20,9
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:59,5 |
47,0
|
21,1
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Mikael Jansson |
Lidköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:01,4 |
48,9
|
25,9
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Engkvist |
Lidköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:06,6 |
54,1
|
31,1
|
5,2
|
9 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Dals MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST |
|
|
90 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:17,8 |
2:05,3
|
1:56,3
|
1:11,2
|
11 |
|
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Frykdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
14:44,3 |
12:31,8
|
12:22,8
|
10:26,5
|
12 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|