2013-06-15
Laxårallyt
Official final
On SS 4
132 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
47 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
5:28,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskinentreprenad |
|
|
219 |
|
Ingemar Svensson |
Flens MS |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
5:37,0 |
8,5
|
8,5
|
8,5
|
2 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Fiesta RS WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team TÄTAB Hyrliftar |
|
|
207 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:37,6 |
9,1
|
9,1
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Per-Arne Ljung |
Hofors MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:37,8 |
9,3
|
9,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
48 |
|
Eric Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:38,3 |
9,8
|
9,8
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
Lancer WRC |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK |
4 WD |
|
Škoda |
5:39,2 |
10,7
|
10,7
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
|
|
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Anders Lundin |
MK Rimo |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
5:39,3 |
10,8
|
10,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Schönqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
Applicant: JH Spårservice AB |
|
|
41 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:45,5 |
17,0
|
17,0
|
6,2
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO |
|
|
39 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Gotlands MF BK |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
5:48,3 |
19,8
|
19,8
|
2,8
|
9 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:48,5 |
20,0
|
20,0
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL OCH SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
57 |
|
Kim Koivio |
Stockholms BK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:52,9 |
24,4
|
24,4
|
4,4
|
11 |
|
|
Petri Savela |
Tua |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi Racing Team |
|
|
34 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
5:55,2 |
26,7
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:55,4 |
26,9
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Carina Hermansson |
SMK Uppsala |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
5:55,5 |
27,0
|
27,0
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
WRX |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
5:57,1 |
28,6
|
28,6
|
1,6
|
13 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:58,6 |
30,1
|
3,4
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
5:58,8 |
30,3
|
3,6
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:02,1 |
33,6
|
6,9
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
33 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:02,1 |
33,6
|
6,9
|
|
5 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
SMK Motala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB |
|
|
20 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:02,6 |
34,1
|
7,4
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Terje Plomèn |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
240 Evo |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Gabriel Savela |
Stockholms BK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:02,6 |
34,1
|
34,1
|
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
6:04,1 |
35,6
|
8,9
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Carl Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:04,2 |
35,7
|
9,0
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Fredrik Åhs |
Västerås MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:04,7 |
36,2
|
36,2
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Henrik Oscarson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB |
|
|
105 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:05,0 |
36,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 L |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
30 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:05,3 |
36,8
|
10,1
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Janne Gustafson |
Teknis MC |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:05,7 |
37,2
|
37,2
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Pia Klemming |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Sebastian Malm |
MK Speed |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:06,5 |
38,0
|
11,3
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Escort Maxi |
|
|
Applicant: AK SCHAKT o ENTREPRENAD AB |
|
|
122 |
|
Richard Hålling |
Norrköping MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
6:06,6 |
38,1
|
1,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Tom Damberg |
Waxholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:06,7 |
38,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Savander |
Almunge MK |
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Kimmo Frondelius |
Katrineholms MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:06,9 |
38,4
|
38,4
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:07,2 |
38,7
|
12,0
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:08,3 |
39,8
|
13,1
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
|
|
36 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:08,6 |
40,1
|
13,4
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB |
|
|
216 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:08,9 |
40,4
|
13,7
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Maths Johnsson |
Ydre MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:09,0 |
40,5
|
13,8
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Mårten Hearthly |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
|
|
211 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:09,3 |
40,8
|
14,1
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Jonny Hederstedt |
Gotlands MF BK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:09,5 |
41,0
|
4,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Norström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
6 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:10,1 |
41,6
|
14,9
|
0,6
|
18 |
|
|
Martin Berggren |
Linköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
6:10,1 |
41,6
|
14,9
|
|
18 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
Applicant: www.ranaverken.se |
|
|
61 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:10,2 |
41,7
|
3,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
60 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
6:10,6 |
42,1
|
3,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:10,9 |
42,4
|
5,9
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Calle Svennestam |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:11,0 |
42,5
|
6,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Micke Westling |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Staffan Bergdahl |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
6:11,1 |
42,6
|
4,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:12,0 |
43,5
|
16,8
|
0,9
|
20 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:12,3 |
43,8
|
7,3
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:12,4 |
43,9
|
17,2
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Daniel Jansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se |
|
|
221 |
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
6:12,5 |
44,0
|
44,0
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Fredrik Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:12,7 |
44,2
|
7,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Kim Nyden |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
6:14,1 |
45,6
|
9,1
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
215 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:14,2 |
45,7
|
9,2
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
108 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:14,6 |
46,1
|
9,6
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Per Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
David Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
6:15,7 |
47,2
|
20,5
|
1,1
|
22 |
|
|
Kalle Nattsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
Applicant: CEJN AB |
|
|
115 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:16,1 |
47,6
|
11,1
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Oscar Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:16,9 |
48,4
|
48,4
|
0,8
|
19 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Andreas Arwidson |
Falköping |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:18,8 |
50,3
|
50,3
|
1,9
|
20 |
|
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköping MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:19,8 |
51,3
|
13,1
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Micke Frilander |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL SERVICE LAXÅ |
|
|
13 |
|
Robin Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:20,6 |
52,1
|
25,4
|
0,8
|
23 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
SMK Kungsör |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elias Björkdahl |
Gotlands Mfs BK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:20,8 |
52,3
|
25,6
|
0,2
|
24 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kirmo |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tore Sandberg |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:21,1 |
52,6
|
25,9
|
0,3
|
25 |
|
|
Sofia Johansson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:21,3 |
52,8
|
26,1
|
0,2
|
26 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Mattias Lönn |
Linköpings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:21,5 |
53,0
|
16,5
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Simon Veggie Sundeborn |
Ydre MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: team kåce bilservice |
|
|
91 |
|
Mattias Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:21,7 |
53,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Adolfsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:22,1 |
53,6
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:23,0 |
54,5
|
1,3
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
André Ekström |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:23,0 |
54,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jacob Ekström |
MK Gutarna |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Bo Warmenius |
Taxinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
6:23,4 |
54,9
|
16,7
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi Racing Team |
|
|
117 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:23,4 |
54,9
|
18,4
|
|
13 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:23,5 |
55,0
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Lars Pettersson |
MK Kinda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:24,2 |
55,7
|
17,5
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Ulf Johansson |
MK Kinda |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin o Service AB |
|
|
203 |
|
Tommy Häljeskog |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:24,5 |
56,0
|
19,5
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Cecilia von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Andreas Pettersson |
MSK Hammaren |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:26,7 |
58,2
|
5,0
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Pichler |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:27,2 |
58,7
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Patrick Larsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
|
|
74 |
|
Peter Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
6:29,1 |
1:00,6
|
22,4
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Team Grangärde Bildemo |
|
|
92 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:29,2 |
1:00,7
|
7,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tord Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
66 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:29,5 |
1:01,0
|
22,8
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Kristian Gustavsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:29,7 |
1:01,2
|
8,0
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
|
75 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
6:30,1 |
1:01,6
|
23,4
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Thomas Järnström |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tobias Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
6:30,5 |
1:02,0
|
35,3
|
0,4
|
27 |
|
|
Robert Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:31,3 |
1:02,8
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
John Wärnelius |
MK Kinda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin o Service AB |
|
|
86 |
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:31,6 |
1:03,1
|
9,9
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Dolfén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:32,3 |
1:03,8
|
5,1
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Sebastian Holmgren |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:34,1 |
1:05,6
|
12,4
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:34,4 |
1:05,9
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
|
|
87 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:36,0 |
1:07,5
|
14,3
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:36,4 |
1:07,9
|
14,7
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Anton Samuelsson |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:36,4 |
1:07,9
|
31,4
|
|
15 |
|
|
Janne Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:37,1 |
1:08,6
|
14,1
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jenny Hellström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:38,3 |
1:09,8
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
152 |
|
Thomas Andersson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:38,8 |
1:10,3
|
15,8
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Grammer |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:38,9 |
1:10,4
|
17,2
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Kristian Floren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:40,2 |
1:11,7
|
5,8
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:41,2 |
1:12,7
|
6,8
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB |
|
|
154 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:41,2 |
1:12,7
|
18,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
95 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:43,0 |
1:14,5
|
21,3
|
1,8
|
13 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodin |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:43,5 |
1:15,0
|
16,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:44,0 |
1:15,5
|
16,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:44,0 |
1:15,5
|
16,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Anders Gauffin |
Säters MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:44,9 |
1:16,4
|
21,9
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Claesson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
222 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:45,7 |
1:17,2
|
24,0
|
0,8
|
14 |
|
|
Jalo Haiju |
Storfors MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Niklas Engström |
Storfors MK |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:47,0 |
1:18,5
|
25,3
|
1,3
|
15 |
|
|
Jörgen Palm |
Storfors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Joakim Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:50,5 |
1:22,0
|
28,8
|
3,5
|
16 |
|
|
Rasmus Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
6:52,2 |
1:23,7
|
45,5
|
1,7
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:52,7 |
1:24,2
|
31,0
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
|
|
3 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:52,8 |
1:24,3
|
21,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Fredrik Fält |
Storfors MK |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:53,0 |
1:24,5
|
25,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Jesper Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:53,1 |
1:24,6
|
25,9
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:56,4 |
1:27,9
|
49,7
|
3,3
|
12 |
|
|
Andreas Norlin |
|
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Basjkirhästar Hammarby Gård |
|
|
145 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Skövde MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:58,2 |
1:29,7
|
19,9
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Johansson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:58,7 |
1:30,2
|
24,3
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:59,7 |
1:31,2
|
32,5
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Christine Sager |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Jan Lingheimer |
Linköpings MS |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:00,1 |
1:31,6
|
38,4
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Peter Malmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
7:02,3 |
1:33,8
|
55,6
|
2,2
|
13 |
|
|
PO Einerfeldt |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:02,3 |
1:33,8
|
55,6
|
|
13 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:03,2 |
1:34,7
|
56,5
|
0,9
|
15 |
|
|
Jens Tommila |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
134 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:09,0 |
1:40,5
|
41,8
|
5,8
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Joel Lindberg |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:09,0 |
1:40,5
|
30,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Viktor Rosenborg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:09,4 |
1:40,9
|
31,1
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Tomas Wärn |
Norrköpings MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:10,0 |
1:41,5
|
35,6
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:10,2 |
1:41,7
|
31,9
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:13,3 |
1:44,8
|
35,0
|
3,1
|
6 |
|
|
Kim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Bengt-Göran Jonsson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
7:14,4 |
1:45,9
|
1:07,7
|
1,1
|
16 |
|
|
Henrik Mellstig |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Frank Mårdh |
Norrköpings MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
7:18,3 |
1:49,8
|
1:11,6
|
3,9
|
17 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Opel Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
150 |
|
Jimmy Kullander |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:27,0 |
1:58,5
|
48,7
|
8,7
|
7 |
|
|
Tomas Eriksson Ohlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Jetta 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Göran Boström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:33,2 |
2:04,7
|
1:01,9
|
6,2
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
217 |
|
Ola Törnqvist |
Nora MK |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:34,3 |
2:05,8
|
1:07,1
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 GL |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:34,8 |
2:06,3
|
1:07,6
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Jennie Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:39,8 |
2:11,3
|
1:01,5
|
5,0
|
8 |
|
|
Madelaine Lundin |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:47,6 |
2:19,1
|
1:20,4
|
7,8
|
12 |
|
|
Anna Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:11,5 |
2:43,0
|
1:33,2
|
23,9
|
9 |
|
|
Ludvig Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Anders Ahlberg |
Forshaga MC |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:19,3 |
2:50,8
|
1:52,1
|
7,8
|
13 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|