2013-06-01
Rally Karlstad
Official final
On SS 5
49 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
14 |
|
Andreas Thelaus |
Karlstad MC Bil |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:17,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
1:18,9 |
1,4
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
34 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:24,1 |
6,6
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christan Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Jan Kåre Wilsberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:25,0 |
7,5
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Mikael Viberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:25,2 |
7,7
|
1,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart Sweden |
|
|
31 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:25,4 |
7,9
|
1,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:25,5 |
8,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:26,2 |
8,7
|
1,2
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
1:26,3 |
8,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
1:26,9 |
9,4
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
37 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:27,3 |
9,8
|
3,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Peter Lövgren |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:27,4 |
9,9
|
3,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
1:27,8 |
10,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Gudmunds |
Storfors MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:27,8 |
10,3
|
3,7
|
|
6 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:27,9 |
10,4
|
3,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Kent-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
1:27,9 |
10,4
|
1,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:28,0 |
10,5
|
3,9
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:28,0 |
10,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:28,1 |
10,6
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
Karlstad Mcb |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
1:28,4 |
10,9
|
2,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anton Hager Bernats |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
1:28,7 |
11,2
|
3,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Hedlund |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
R19 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
1:28,8 |
11,3
|
1,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
1:28,8 |
11,3
|
1,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:29,7 |
12,2
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:30,4 |
12,9
|
0,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:30,5 |
13,0
|
5,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Anders Ahlberg |
Forshaga MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:31,0 |
13,5
|
1,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
1:31,1 |
13,6
|
7,0
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hasse Alamaa |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
1:31,2 |
13,7
|
3,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
99 Turbo |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Svein Petter Silseth |
NAF Msp Asker o Bærum |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
1:31,4 |
13,9
|
3,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 BDA |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:31,6 |
14,1
|
1,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:31,8 |
14,3
|
2,1
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Anna Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Carl-Olof Hagberg |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
1:32,3 |
14,8
|
4,5
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:33,0 |
15,5
|
3,3
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Christine Sager |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Jonas Skoglund |
SMK Karlskoga |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:33,1 |
15,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Birgitta Skoglund |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:33,2 |
15,7
|
3,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Michaela Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Kai Morten Myhre |
Säffle MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:33,8 |
16,3
|
5,8
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Åmål MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:34,1 |
16,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Jimmy Lind |
Östmarks MFF |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:34,2 |
16,7
|
6,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Spångedal |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:34,4 |
16,9
|
9,4
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Guldbrandsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:34,4 |
16,9
|
4,7
|
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Christian Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:35,0 |
17,5
|
1,9
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Malena Olsson |
Kils MC Bil |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:35,2 |
17,7
|
5,5
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:35,3 |
17,8
|
5,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:36,3 |
18,8
|
6,6
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Lars Hansen |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Morgan Bjorn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
1:36,4 |
18,9
|
8,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jens Olovsson |
Filipstad MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstads MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Triumph |
1:36,7 |
19,2
|
8,9
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
1:39,5 |
22,0
|
11,7
|
2,8
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Gull |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Dan Delin |
Karlstads MC Bil |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:53,0 |
35,5
|
25,0
|
13,5
|
5 |
|
|
Cecilia Täng-Delin |
Karlstads Mc-bil |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|