2013-06-02
FirstStop & Österby Däck sprinten
Official final
On SS 3
75 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
44 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
2 WD |
|
Nissan |
1:52,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Håkan Eriksson |
Örsundsbro MK |
4 WD |
|
Mazda |
1:52,3 |
0,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Nilsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Per-Arne Eriksson |
MK Rimo |
4 WD |
|
Mazda |
1:53,5 |
1,3
|
1,2
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Bernt Kilen |
MK Rimo |
|
|
323 GTR |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:53,8 |
1,6
|
1,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
1:55,6 |
3,4
|
3,3
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:55,8 |
3,6
|
3,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
MK Rimo |
2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:56,2 |
4,0
|
4,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
|
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Almunge MK |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:56,3 |
4,1
|
4,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Wengrud |
Almunge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: järbo alltech |
|
|
47 |
|
Jens Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:56,3 |
4,1
|
4,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Per Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
Applicant: Bärgning o Transport i Uppsala AB |
|
|
101 |
|
Sebastian Malm |
MK Speed |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
1:57,2 |
5,0
|
5,0
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Jimmie Karlsson |
|
|
|
Escort Maxi |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Johan Elovsson |
Almunge MK |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
1:57,8 |
5,6
|
5,6
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Rasmus Elovsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST 150 |
|
|
Applicant: Vidbo Bil o Däckservice |
|
|
43 |
|
Jonas Bjornvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
2 WD |
|
VW |
1:57,9 |
5,7
|
5,7
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Ulf Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:59,3 |
7,1
|
7,1
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Evelina Andersson |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
2:00,2 |
8,0
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Sunden |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Karl-Johan Lövgren |
Films MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Opel |
2:00,7 |
8,5
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anton Ericsson |
|
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Vallentuna MK |
2 WD |
|
Nissan |
2:00,8 |
8,6
|
8,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Robert Andersson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Leo Betcke |
Sigtuna RC |
2 WD |
|
VW |
2:00,9 |
8,7
|
8,7
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Leif Sandkvist |
MK Rimo |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:02,2 |
10,0
|
10,0
|
1,3
|
13 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Krister Zotterman |
Almunge MK |
2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:02,4 |
10,2
|
10,2
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Kenneth Zotterman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Peter Ericsson |
Films MK |
2 WD |
|
VW |
2:02,9 |
10,7
|
10,7
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Thomas Sandqvist |
Films MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:03,2 |
11,0
|
11,0
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
P-O Lundeborg |
MK Rimo |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
Films MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Opel |
2:03,3 |
11,1
|
3,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
David Ståhlberg |
Films MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lars Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
2:04,5 |
12,3
|
4,3
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
72 |
|
Fredrik Spångberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:04,6 |
12,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Jakobsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Almunge MK |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:05,0 |
12,8
|
12,8
|
0,4
|
17 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Peter Reiman |
Rasbo MK |
2 WD |
|
VW |
2:05,0 |
12,8
|
12,8
|
|
17 |
|
|
Tomas Svärd |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:05,6 |
13,4
|
1,0
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Michel Brandin |
Almunge MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Hallstaviks Maskinservice AB |
|
|
15 |
|
Håkan Westlund |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Opel |
2:05,8 |
13,6
|
5,6
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tom Silen |
Örsundsbro MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Opel |
2:05,9 |
13,7
|
5,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Hasse Dahlin |
|
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Fredrik Kindberg |
Films MK |
2 WD |
|
Saab |
2:06,0 |
13,8
|
13,8
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Christer Åkerman |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:06,2 |
14,0
|
1,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
61 |
|
Magnus Söderström |
Ålands Motorklubb |
2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:06,4 |
14,2
|
14,2
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Hallstaviks Maskinservice AB |
|
|
2 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
2:06,8 |
14,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Barbro Kulling Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:07,3 |
15,1
|
2,7
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri Ab |
|
|
63 |
|
Niklas Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:07,9 |
15,7
|
15,7
|
0,6
|
21 |
|
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Carolina Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:09,4 |
17,2
|
17,2
|
1,5
|
22 |
|
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Gerhard Eklund |
Örsundsbro MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:09,4 |
17,2
|
4,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
Films MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Johnny Thyr |
Film MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:09,6 |
17,4
|
5,0
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Holmgren |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kurt Trohlin |
Films MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Saab |
2:09,8 |
17,6
|
9,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Trohlin |
Films MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:10,0 |
17,8
|
5,4
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Kent Eriksson |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Andreas Palm |
Rasbo MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Suzuki |
2:10,3 |
18,1
|
5,7
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Danny Mattsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:10,6 |
18,4
|
6,0
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Mathilda Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:10,8 |
18,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Bosse Jansson |
Films MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:11,3 |
19,1
|
6,7
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Patrik Värnebjörk |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Erik Rogersson |
Rasbo MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:12,2 |
20,0
|
1,4
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Michael Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Opel |
2:12,7 |
20,5
|
12,5
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Åke Lindblom |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Bärgning och transport i Uppsala AB |
|
|
19 |
|
Kjelle Ekström |
Sigtuna RC |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:12,9 |
20,7
|
2,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Hallgren |
|
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:12,9 |
20,7
|
8,3
|
|
11 |
|
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Lars Thorell |
Rasbo MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:13,0 |
20,8
|
8,4
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martin Grehn |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:13,3 |
21,1
|
6,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Allard |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kent Brodin |
Sigtuna RC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:13,3 |
21,1
|
2,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Therese Brodin |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:13,4 |
21,2
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Staffan Adengård |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Dennis Holmgren |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:13,7 |
21,5
|
9,1
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Tobias Vickström |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Hans Herlovson |
Films MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:14,6 |
22,4
|
3,8
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Annelie Herlovson |
Films MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ove Kindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:19,4 |
27,2
|
8,6
|
4,8
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Oläsligt |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Johan Malmberg |
Rasbo MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:19,5 |
27,3
|
8,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Josefin Hellbom |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Gert Persson |
Rasbo MK |
2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:20,9 |
28,7
|
28,7
|
1,4
|
23 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Martin Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
Grupp E |
|
Ford |
2:21,0 |
28,8
|
10,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tomas Strömberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ville Mäkinen |
Enköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:22,4 |
30,2
|
15,6
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Timo Kling |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:23,2 |
31,0
|
12,4
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Lindh |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mats Bromark |
Films MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:23,7 |
31,5
|
12,9
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Bromark |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Saab |
2:28,1 |
35,9
|
27,9
|
4,4
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Ericsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christer Norling |
Rasbo MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Opel |
2:30,4 |
38,2
|
30,2
|
2,3
|
10 |
|
|
Raymond Wessman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Roger Öberg |
Hofors MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:34,3 |
42,1
|
23,5
|
3,9
|
11 |
|
|
Eric Öberg |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Mikael Waxell |
SMK Uppsala |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
9:06,0 |
7:13,8
|
7:13,7
|
6:31,7
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Estrin |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tomas Ericsson |
Films MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Saab |
10:00,0 |
8:07,8
|
7:59,8
|
54,0
|
11 |
|
|
Per Åke Helgesson |
Films MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tobias Hillbom |
Films MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
10:00,0 |
8:07,8
|
7:49,2
|
|
12 |
|
|
Daniel Bodin |
Films MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Henrik Zotterman |
Almunge MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
10:00,0 |
8:07,8
|
7:49,2
|
|
12 |
|
|
Linda Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Anders Tunemar |
Almunge MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
10:00,0 |
8:07,8
|
7:49,2
|
|
12 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Nils Jensen |
Haninge MK |
4 WD |
|
Škoda |
10:00,0 |
8:07,8
|
8:07,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Johannesson |
Films MK |
|
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
Applicant: cj transport i stockholm ab |
|
|
32 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK |
4 WD |
|
Škoda |
10:00,0 |
8:07,8
|
8:07,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Michael Eriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Robin Brandel |
Rasbo MK |
2 WD |
|
BMW |
10:00,0 |
8:07,8
|
8:07,8
|
|
24 |
|
|
Anders Hellman |
Films MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: PP Slakt AB |
|
|
52 |
|
Ove Eklund |
Films MK |
2 WD |
|
VW |
10:00,0 |
8:07,8
|
8:07,8
|
|
24 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Magnus Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
10:00,0 |
8:07,8
|
7:55,4
|
|
14 |
|
|
Robin Östlund |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Markus Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Suzuki |
10:00,0 |
8:07,8
|
7:55,4
|
|
14 |
|
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|