2013-09-21
Siljasvängen till Stenes Minne
Official final
On SS 3
34 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
41 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
SMK Hälsinge |
4 WD |
|
Mazda |
3:57,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Englund |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
323 4wd Turbo |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:59,3 |
1,9
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Åsa Stonegård |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:02,5 |
5,1
|
3,2
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
42 |
|
Benny Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:04,7 |
7,3
|
7,3
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Evo Vll |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
4:06,8 |
9,4
|
7,5
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla 16v |
|
|
Applicant: L Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
34 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:09,3 |
11,9
|
10,0
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
31 |
|
Anders Ståhl |
Järbo MK |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:16,6 |
19,2
|
17,3
|
7,3
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Dan Axelsson |
Härjedalens AK |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:17,5 |
20,1
|
18,2
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Rejto |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
|
|
39 |
|
Jan-Erik Liiten |
SMK Hälsinge |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
4:18,3 |
20,9
|
20,9
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Michael Lindh |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Kaj Larsen |
SMK Märsta |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
4:19,7 |
22,3
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Hallquist |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
11 |
|
Jan Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:23,1 |
25,7
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Hagelin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jonas Edlund |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:23,9 |
26,5
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Sara Strömberg |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:24,2 |
26,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Tore Westerlund |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:25,1 |
27,7
|
27,7
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Kent-Ove Nordin |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
Lancer Evo 7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:29,0 |
31,6
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anders Wimark |
SMK Söderhamn |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
4:29,2 |
31,8
|
6,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Stig Runesson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Markus Andersson |
Hofors MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
4:29,2 |
31,8
|
9,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Hillberg |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Corolla GTI |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Robin Hellström |
Järbo MK |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:29,4 |
32,0
|
5,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Emma Hellström |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Bengt Anders Rolin |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:30,3 |
32,9
|
6,4
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Paulin Bergqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Patrik Carlén |
SMK Märsta |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:30,6 |
33,2
|
10,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Olsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
4:31,7 |
34,3
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Michelle Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
|
Calibra |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Robin Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:32,8 |
35,4
|
1,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Ahl |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
4:33,0 |
35,6
|
9,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Halvarsson |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oskar Eriksson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:35,6 |
38,2
|
3,9
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Kvick |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:36,5 |
39,1
|
4,8
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Fredrik Basth |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:38,9 |
41,5
|
7,2
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Jani Rantala |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
18 |
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:45,7 |
48,3
|
21,5
|
6,8
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Roginder |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gert Ove Lundqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
4:50,0 |
52,6
|
18,3
|
4,3
|
6 |
|
|
Sebastian Lundqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
318 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:54,6 |
57,2
|
31,5
|
4,6
|
4 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lars-Olov Sundquist |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
4:56,7 |
59,3
|
25,0
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Hansen |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:56,7 |
59,3
|
57,4
|
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Söderkvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Golf 3 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Solkem AB |
|
|
7 |
|
Anders Bohjort |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
4:57,7 |
1:00,3
|
26,0
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Rolf Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tobias Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
5:31,5 |
1:34,1
|
1:02,5
|
33,8
|
2 |
|
|
Lennart Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Caroline Wexell |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:31,9 |
2:34,5
|
2:07,7
|
1:00,4
|
4 |
|
|
Frida Edman |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|