2013-08-31
Strömkarlen
Official final
On SS 5
97 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
55 |
|
Jerker Axelsson |
Trollhättans MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
5:10,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
WRC STi |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:21,7 |
11,5
|
11,5
|
11,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:27,4 |
17,2
|
17,2
|
5,7
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Kenneth Bäcklund |
Vara MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
5:34,4 |
24,2
|
|
7,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Toreborg |
Vara MK |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
5:38,9 |
28,7
|
|
4,5
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:40,9 |
30,7
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:42,5 |
32,3
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:42,7 |
32,5
|
1,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:47,0 |
36,8
|
6,1
|
4,3
|
4 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:47,3 |
37,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:51,2 |
41,0
|
3,9
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:52,8 |
42,6
|
5,5
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:54,5 |
44,3
|
7,2
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Vallin |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:54,8 |
44,6
|
13,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Angela Petre Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
5:54,9 |
44,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:55,0 |
44,8
|
14,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
5:55,0 |
44,8
|
14,1
|
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:55,6 |
45,4
|
16,7
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:56,5 |
46,3
|
9,2
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Benny Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:57,2 |
47,0
|
9,9
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Peter Lövgren |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:57,8 |
47,6
|
10,5
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Martin Karlsson |
Alingsås MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:59,1 |
48,9
|
11,8
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Annika Sterki |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Conny Jernås |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:00,5 |
50,3
|
13,2
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:00,7 |
50,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg |
|
|
53 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Alingsås MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:01,1 |
50,9
|
20,2
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
6:02,0 |
51,8
|
27,6
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
6:02,4 |
52,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Hagman |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Riflex Sport |
|
|
41 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
6:03,6 |
53,4
|
29,2
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:03,6 |
53,4
|
16,3
|
|
10 |
|
|
Henrick Jacobsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Stefan Sollenfelt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
6:03,8 |
53,6
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Centrala Gummi Rallyteam Örebro |
|
|
4 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
6:03,8 |
53,6
|
8,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Centrala Gummi Rallyteam |
|
|
115 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:04,8 |
54,6
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
124 |
|
Christopher Sundberg |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:05,0 |
54,8
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Andersson |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:05,7 |
55,5
|
5,0
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:05,7 |
55,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:05,8 |
55,6
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:06,1 |
55,9
|
18,8
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Anders Prick |
KAK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
6:07,1 |
56,9
|
32,7
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Tomas Locken |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
6:08,8 |
58,6
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Locken |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:09,6 |
59,4
|
3,9
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Andrèas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Vara MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
6:10,0 |
59,8
|
22,7
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:10,6 |
1:00,4
|
9,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Therese Landström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
113 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:11,6 |
1:01,4
|
5,9
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:12,6 |
1:02,4
|
11,9
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:12,6 |
1:02,4
|
7,8
|
|
3 |
|
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:12,8 |
1:02,6
|
7,1
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Jesper Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:13,1 |
1:02,9
|
7,4
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
6:14,7 |
1:04,5
|
9,9
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Claes Alfredsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
6:15,7 |
1:05,5
|
41,3
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Birath |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:15,8 |
1:05,6
|
15,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Kristian Floren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
6:16,8 |
1:06,6
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
6:17,5 |
1:07,3
|
15,1
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:18,1 |
1:07,9
|
12,4
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Philip Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Bengt-Arne Gustafsson |
Vara MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
6:18,9 |
1:08,7
|
16,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Claes Andersson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
6:19,2 |
1:09,0
|
2,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
6:19,8 |
1:09,6
|
24,9
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
9 |
|
Markus Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
6:19,8 |
1:09,6
|
24,9
|
|
4 |
|
|
Jimmy Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
66 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:21,0 |
1:10,8
|
20,3
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
Stenungsund MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:23,9 |
1:13,7
|
18,2
|
2,9
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:24,3 |
1:14,1
|
37,0
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:26,2 |
1:16,0
|
21,4
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
6:28,9 |
1:18,7
|
34,0
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
126 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:29,2 |
1:19,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:29,6 |
1:19,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:30,3 |
1:20,1
|
29,6
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
6:30,7 |
1:20,5
|
28,3
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Örmc |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
6:30,7 |
1:20,5
|
21,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
6:31,2 |
1:21,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköpings MK |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
6:34,3 |
1:24,1
|
39,4
|
3,1
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemotering |
|
|
103 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:35,0 |
1:24,8
|
29,3
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:35,0 |
1:24,8
|
29,3
|
|
9 |
|
|
Emelie Bodin |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:35,8 |
1:25,6
|
30,1
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Philip Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:35,8 |
1:25,6
|
30,1
|
|
11 |
|
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
6:36,5 |
1:26,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB |
|
|
112 |
|
David Detterberg |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:36,8 |
1:26,6
|
31,1
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Niklas Terner |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:38,0 |
1:27,8
|
8,8
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Guadif |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
6:38,3 |
1:28,1
|
35,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
15 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
6:39,6 |
1:29,4
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:39,8 |
1:29,6
|
39,1
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:41,4 |
1:31,2
|
11,8
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
6:42,6 |
1:32,4
|
11,4
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tony Bratt |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
6:43,8 |
1:33,6
|
12,6
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Andersson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
6:45,2 |
1:35,0
|
14,0
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Owe Melin |
Nässjö MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:45,7 |
1:35,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Olofsson |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Anders Malmström |
Strägnäs AMS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:45,8 |
1:35,6
|
41,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Helena Malmström |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
37 |
|
Torbjørn Hjermstad |
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
6:49,7 |
1:39,5
|
1:15,3
|
3,9
|
6 |
|
|
Atle Dyreng |
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:52,1 |
1:41,9
|
46,4
|
2,4
|
14 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
6:52,7 |
1:42,5
|
57,8
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
John Sundin |
MK Speed |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:56,1 |
1:45,9
|
51,3
|
3,4
|
7 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Dals MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST |
|
|
18 |
|
Greger Hedin |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
6:56,6 |
1:46,4
|
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Liljeroos |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
Applicant: HECO aluminium trailer AB |
|
|
110 |
|
Kent-Ove Kolbert |
Vara MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:59,3 |
1:49,1
|
53,6
|
2,7
|
15 |
|
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
7:03,8 |
1:53,6
|
|
4,5
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:08,1 |
1:57,9
|
1:02,4
|
4,3
|
16 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Jean Pennholm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
7:08,5 |
1:58,3
|
38,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Pennholm |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Hans Söderlund |
Vara MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:11,6 |
2:01,4
|
1:06,8
|
3,1
|
8 |
|
|
Helena Söderlund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
7:17,6 |
2:07,4
|
38,0
|
6,0
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Kjell Larsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:21,3 |
2:11,1
|
51,7
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|