2013-10-19
Rikspokalen
Official final
On SS 3
164 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
27 |
|
Henrik Persson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:42,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
2:43,7 |
1,3
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
2:44,4 |
2,0
|
2,0
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:46,4 |
4,0
|
4,0
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lukas Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:47,1 |
4,7
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:47,2 |
4,8
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Mats Palmqvist |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:49,7 |
7,3
|
2,6
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart Sweden |
|
|
42 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:49,8 |
7,4
|
2,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
53 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:49,9 |
7,5
|
2,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:50,0 |
7,6
|
7,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
2:50,1 |
7,7
|
3,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Mattias Rönnkvist |
Vännäs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:52,1 |
9,7
|
9,7
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Mattias Kylander |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:52,1 |
9,7
|
5,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Tomas Sneen |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:52,6 |
10,2
|
5,5
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Henry Nybergs Åkeri AB |
|
|
37 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:52,9 |
10,5
|
10,5
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
|
|
80 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:52,9 |
10,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Sofie Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
40 |
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:53,3 |
10,9
|
6,2
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
43 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:53,4 |
11,0
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:53,9 |
11,5
|
11,5
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:53,9 |
11,5
|
6,8
|
|
11 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:53,9 |
11,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
|
|
49 |
|
Peter Hellström |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:54,0 |
11,6
|
6,9
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Rikard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Corsa 1600 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:55,0 |
12,6
|
2,1
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:55,3 |
12,9
|
8,2
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: järbo alltech |
|
|
11 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
2:55,8 |
13,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Centrala Gummi Rallyteam |
|
|
58 |
|
Christian Larsson |
Tjust MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
M-B |
2:56,0 |
13,6
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
190 E |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:56,1 |
13,7
|
3,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:56,1 |
13,7
|
3,2
|
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:56,5 |
14,1
|
3,6
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
79 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:56,7 |
14,3
|
3,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:56,7 |
14,3
|
2,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Lundgren |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:57,4 |
15,0
|
4,5
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:57,4 |
15,0
|
3,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg |
|
|
10 |
|
Stefan Sollenfelt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
2:57,5 |
15,1
|
1,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Centrala Gummi Rallyteam Örebro |
|
|
85 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:57,5 |
15,1
|
3,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
48 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:57,7 |
15,3
|
10,6
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:58,1 |
15,7
|
4,2
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
2:58,2 |
15,8
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Henry Nybergs Åkeri AB |
|
|
73 |
|
Peter Elg |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:58,4 |
16,0
|
5,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: RACEPART SWEDEN |
|
|
68 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:58,7 |
16,3
|
5,8
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Tobias Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
2:58,9 |
16,5
|
11,8
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Johan Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:59,0 |
16,6
|
5,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:59,6 |
17,2
|
6,7
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Kristina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
David Westrin |
SMK Motala Bil |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:59,6 |
17,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Andreas Pettersson |
MSK Hammaren |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:59,9 |
17,5
|
7,0
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Linus Pichler |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
3:00,2 |
17,8
|
7,3
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:00,4 |
18,0
|
13,3
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Tomas Locken |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
3:00,6 |
18,2
|
7,7
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Christer Åkerlund |
Teknis MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:01,4 |
19,0
|
14,3
|
0,8
|
18 |
|
|
Ted Nytting |
Nora MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
3:01,4 |
19,0
|
8,5
|
|
14 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:01,6 |
19,2
|
2,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Christan Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Brage Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
3:02,0 |
19,6
|
9,1
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Greger Hägg |
Luleå MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrbottens Bildemontering AB |
|
|
145 |
|
Kim Nyden |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:02,2 |
19,8
|
2,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
3:02,4 |
20,0
|
9,5
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:02,5 |
20,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
3:02,9 |
20,5
|
10,0
|
0,4
|
17 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:03,0 |
20,6
|
9,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Carlström |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:03,5 |
21,1
|
3,9
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:04,1 |
21,7
|
4,5
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
14 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
3:04,6 |
22,2
|
8,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemotering |
|
|
7 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:04,7 |
22,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:04,8 |
22,4
|
10,9
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:04,9 |
22,5
|
0,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:05,4 |
23,0
|
18,3
|
0,5
|
19 |
|
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Fredrik Eidhall |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:05,9 |
23,5
|
12,0
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Stenberg |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Richard Hålling |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
3:05,9 |
23,5
|
6,3
|
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Markus Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
3:06,0 |
23,6
|
10,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Fredrik Egeland |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:06,1 |
23,7
|
19,0
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Henrik Dahlgren |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:06,3 |
23,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
|
|
20 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
3:06,7 |
24,3
|
10,9
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:07,6 |
25,2
|
13,7
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:08,0 |
25,6
|
8,4
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:08,1 |
25,7
|
14,2
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:08,5 |
26,1
|
8,9
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Fredrik Åhs |
Västerås MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:08,9 |
26,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Oscarson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB |
|
|
96 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:09,3 |
26,9
|
15,4
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Fryxell |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Morgan Sörensson |
MK Kopparberg |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:09,4 |
27,0
|
15,5
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
3:09,6 |
27,2
|
13,8
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Henry Nybergs Åkeri AB |
|
|
166 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:09,6 |
27,2
|
7,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
44 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
3:09,8 |
27,4
|
|
0,2
|
21 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Ibiza KitCar |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:10,2 |
27,8
|
7,7
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Storfors MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:10,7 |
28,3
|
16,8
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:10,8 |
28,4
|
6,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
|
|
152 |
|
Calle Svennestam |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:11,0 |
28,6
|
11,4
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Micke Westling |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Kristian Gustavsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:11,4 |
29,0
|
17,5
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Björn Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
|
144 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Norbergs MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:11,7 |
29,3
|
12,1
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Harry Väyrynen |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:11,9 |
29,5
|
18,0
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro Racing Club |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:12,1 |
29,7
|
18,2
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Isak Kungsberger |
Teknis MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:13,3 |
30,9
|
8,6
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
3:13,3 |
30,9
|
17,5
|
|
8 |
|
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
2 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:13,8 |
31,4
|
9,1
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Johan Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:13,9 |
31,5
|
7,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Gesteby |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
|
|
1 |
|
Markus Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:14,0 |
31,6
|
9,3
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Sven Karlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:14,4 |
32,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:14,5 |
32,1
|
5,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Susann Axbom |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Jimmy Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
3:14,9 |
32,5
|
19,1
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Vesa Ku..mpo.. |
|
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Magnus Yxsjö Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:14,9 |
32,5
|
15,3
|
|
11 |
|
|
Anna-Karin Yxsjö |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
325i |
|
|
Applicant: XL-Bygg Frövi |
|
|
139 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:15,2 |
32,8
|
15,6
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart Sweden |
|
|
114 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:16,4 |
34,0
|
10,1
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Hendriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Jan Sellholm |
Kolsva MS |
Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
3:17,0 |
34,6
|
2,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Annika Sellholm |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
103 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:17,1 |
34,7
|
10,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
3:17,3 |
34,9
|
30,2
|
0,2
|
22 |
|
|
Andreas Bäckman |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
97 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:17,5 |
35,1
|
23,6
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Karl-Henrik Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:18,9 |
36,5
|
4,5
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Ove Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Daniel Budin |
Skutskärs MS |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
3:19,3 |
36,9
|
23,5
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
164 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
3:19,3 |
36,9
|
16,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Oscar Solberg |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
|
|
Micra |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:19,9 |
37,5
|
26,0
|
0,6
|
19 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:20,1 |
37,7
|
13,8
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:20,2 |
37,8
|
15,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Krister Gladh |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:20,5 |
38,1
|
18,0
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Jensen |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
|
|
9 |
|
Göran Boström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
3:20,9 |
38,5
|
16,2
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:20,9 |
38,5
|
21,3
|
|
13 |
|
|
Cecilia von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:21,4 |
39,0
|
18,9
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:22,9 |
40,5
|
8,5
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL SERVICE LAXÅ |
|
|
19 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
3:23,5 |
41,1
|
27,7
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Göran Adolfsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:23,6 |
41,2
|
17,3
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
3:23,7 |
41,3
|
27,9
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Sune Elovsson |
Team Weatom |
|
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Henry Nybergs Åkeri AB |
|
|
154 |
|
Cyril Mårth |
Vimmerby MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:23,7 |
41,3
|
24,1
|
|
14 |
|
|
Leona Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Jonas Thunberg |
Degerfors RC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:25,0 |
42,6
|
31,1
|
1,3
|
20 |
|
|
Patrick Savinainen |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:25,2 |
42,8
|
18,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Malin Thydin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
3:25,3 |
42,9
|
29,5
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Malin Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:25,6 |
43,2
|
19,3
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sebastian Orava |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:26,8 |
44,4
|
22,1
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Reino Orava |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Thomas Paulsson |
SMK Linde |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:28,9 |
46,5
|
35,0
|
2,1
|
21 |
|
|
Torbjörn Dahlqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Lars Jonsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:29,6 |
47,2
|
30,0
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Viktor Jonsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:29,8 |
47,4
|
23,5
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
|
|
171 |
|
Mikael Bodén |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Lindberg |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
174 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Robin Hellström |
Järbo MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Emma Hellström |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
177 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Philip Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Joakim Ewertsson |
SMK Arboga |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
180 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Åsa Östlumd |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
181 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
182 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
184 |
|
Kim Anders Nyhus |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Arne Martin Lundhaug |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
185 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Börje Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
186 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Emelie Bodin |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
189 |
|
Ola Törnqvist |
Nora MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Niclas Albertsson |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Sebastian Holmgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
192 |
|
Lars Wård |
Skepptuna MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Bror Gustavsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
194 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
195 |
|
Glenn Ivar Gjester |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ole Kenneth Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
196 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
197 |
|
Jonas Kolbert |
Vara MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
198 |
|
Nils Larsson |
SMK Örebro |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Klas Österman |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
199 |
|
Andreas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
47,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Joel Linberg |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:30,6 |
48,2
|
24,3
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Viktor Rosenborg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:31,7 |
49,3
|
29,2
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Michael Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Thomas Carlsson |
Flens MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
3:32,3 |
49,9
|
32,7
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Tomas Tell |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
205 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Triumph |
3:33,1 |
50,7
|
18,7
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Ahlin |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Bengt-Göran Jonsson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:33,1 |
50,7
|
18,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Mellstig |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Mikael Ternerot |
Taxinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:33,4 |
51,0
|
19,0
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: www.Finess.se |
|
|
116 |
|
Roger Rosenborg |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:34,2 |
51,8
|
27,9
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Jakob Skoglund |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:35,7 |
53,3
|
29,4
|
1,5
|
12 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:52,0 |
1:09,6
|
37,6
|
16,3
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Werner |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Tidaholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:54,4 |
1:12,0
|
40,0
|
2,4
|
9 |
|
|
Perry Allerth |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstads MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Triumph |
3:55,6 |
1:13,2
|
41,2
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Åke Wikström |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:31,6 |
1:49,2
|
1:17,2
|
36,0
|
11 |
|
|
Ingvar Christinanson |
Kolsva Ml |
|
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|