2014-01-25
Monitorrallyt
Official final
On SS1
30 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
203 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
17:26,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Benny Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:28,6 |
1,7
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:42,3 |
15,4
|
15,4
|
13,7
|
2 |
|
|
Ann-Katrin Ejestrand |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
28 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
17:42,7 |
15,8
|
15,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
26 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:46,4 |
19,5
|
19,5
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
24 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
17:51,5 |
24,6
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
31 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
SMK Hälsinge |
4 WD |
|
Mazda |
18:13,2 |
46,3
|
44,6
|
21,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Englund |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
323 4wd Turbo |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
18:21,2 |
54,3
|
29,7
|
8,0
|
2 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
18:59,9 |
1:33,0
|
1:08,4
|
38,7
|
3 |
|
|
Eva Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Corsa A |
|
|
Applicant: Hofors Autoservice AB |
|
|
15 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 |
|
Volvo |
19:00,7 |
1:33,8
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jonas Edlund |
Ilsbo MK |
A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 |
|
Volvo |
19:04,0 |
1:37,1
|
3,3
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Sara Strömberg |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Joel Persson |
Ilsbo MK |
A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 |
|
Volvo |
19:14,7 |
1:47,8
|
14,0
|
10,7
|
3 |
|
|
Hanna Nordin |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
C-förare GrF RWD + VOC + N1 |
|
Volvo |
19:18,3 |
1:51,4
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lars Svensson |
SMK Hälsinge |
A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 |
|
Volvo |
19:23,1 |
1:56,2
|
22,4
|
4,8
|
4 |
|
|
Jenny Klarin Högström |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Anders Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
19:26,7 |
1:59,8
|
1:35,2
|
3,6
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Xsara Coupé |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Dag Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 |
|
Volvo |
19:33,0 |
2:06,1
|
32,3
|
6,3
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anders Wimark |
SMK Söderhamn |
A+B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
19:51,4 |
2:24,5
|
|
18,4
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Conny Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
19:59,2 |
2:32,3
|
2:07,7
|
7,8
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Öst |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Bengt-Anders Rolin |
SMK Hälsinge |
A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 |
|
Volvo |
20:02,4 |
2:35,5
|
1:01,7
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Paulin Bergqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:30,8 |
3:03,9
|
|
28,4
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
A+B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:33,0 |
3:06,1
|
41,6
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Malin Thydin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf 1,8i |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare GrF RWD + VOC + N1 |
|
Volvo |
20:34,2 |
3:07,3
|
1:15,9
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Roginder |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare GrF RWD + VOC + N1 |
|
Volvo |
20:53,7 |
3:26,8
|
1:35,4
|
19,5
|
3 |
|
|
Julia Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fredrik Basth |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
21:37,3 |
4:10,4
|
|
43,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jani Rantala |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
5 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
22:15,3 |
4:48,4
|
38,0
|
38,0
|
2 |
|
|
Michelle Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Andreas Selin |
SMK Sundsvall |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:49,0 |
5:22,1
|
1:11,7
|
33,7
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Selin |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Emelie Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
23:10,5 |
5:43,6
|
2:39,7
|
21,5
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oskar Eriksson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
27:09,3 |
9:42,4
|
5:32,0
|
3:58,8
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anders Bohjort |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
38:38,3 |
21:11,4
|
17:01,0
|
11:29,0
|
5 |
|
|
Rolf Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 |
|
Volvo |
1:00:28,1 |
43:01,2
|
|
21:49,8
|
7 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|