2014-05-17
Rally Karlstad
Official final
On SS 4
122 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
69 |
|
Per-Arne Sääv |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
3:53,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Fabia S2000 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
3:53,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
112 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
4:01,0 |
8,0
|
|
8,0
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE |
|
|
111 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
4:01,7 |
8,7
|
0,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
|
|
66 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:03,0 |
10,0
|
10,0
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:05,0 |
12,0
|
4,0
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Ida Hegge |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB |
|
|
109 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
4:05,0 |
12,0
|
4,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:06,0 |
13,0
|
13,0
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:07,0 |
14,0
|
14,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Timmy Berntsson |
Växjö MS |
|
|
Evo VIII |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
4:08,0 |
15,0
|
7,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Jennie-Lee Hermansson |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:09,0 |
16,0
|
16,0
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:09,0 |
16,0
|
8,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:10,0 |
17,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Holm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:11,0 |
18,0
|
18,0
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Mats Lundholm |
Tjust MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
M-B |
4:11,0 |
18,0
|
10,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Cindy Brüggemann |
Tjust MK |
|
|
190 E |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:11,0 |
18,0
|
10,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:12,0 |
19,0
|
19,0
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Evo VIII |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:12,0 |
19,0
|
11,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Stefan Sollenfelt |
Teknis MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Honda |
4:13,0 |
20,0
|
12,0
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran |
|
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
Applicant: Centrala Gummi Rallyteam |
|
|
83 |
|
Daniel Spetzig |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:14,0 |
21,0
|
13,0
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Jan Kåre Wilsberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:14,0 |
21,0
|
13,0
|
|
11 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:15,0 |
22,0
|
14,0
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Torbjörn Danielsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:15,0 |
22,0
|
5,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Johan Nyberg |
SMK Arboga |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
4:16,0 |
23,0
|
23,0
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Mattias Thorin |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Erik Telehagen |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Honda |
4:16,0 |
23,0
|
15,0
|
|
14 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Civic Typ R |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
4:17,0 |
24,0
|
24,0
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:17,0 |
24,0
|
16,0
|
|
15 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:17,0 |
24,0
|
16,0
|
|
15 |
|
|
Björn Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:17,0 |
24,0
|
7,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:17,0 |
24,0
|
7,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Kent-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Tommie Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:18,0 |
25,0
|
17,0
|
1,0
|
17 |
|
|
Martin Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Golf III 16v |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:18,0 |
25,0
|
17,0
|
|
17 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Andreas Thelaus |
Karlstad MC Bil |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:19,0 |
26,0
|
26,0
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Per Almkvist |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:19,0 |
26,0
|
9,0
|
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
144 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:19,0 |
26,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
4:20,0 |
27,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Sofia Ydrefalk |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
130 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Rönne MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:20,1 |
27,1
|
10,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL SERVICE i LAXÅ |
|
|
82 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:22,0 |
29,0
|
21,0
|
1,9
|
19 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Martin Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
4:22,0 |
29,0
|
21,0
|
|
19 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
Applicant: NERTA www.nolab.se |
|
|
92 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:23,0 |
30,0
|
22,0
|
1,0
|
21 |
|
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Staffan Bergdahl |
Teknis MC |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
4:24,0 |
31,0
|
4,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:24,0 |
31,0
|
23,0
|
|
22 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
51 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
4:25,0 |
32,0
|
5,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
John Hedlund |
Toarps MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Anders Hedström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:26,0 |
33,0
|
25,0
|
1,0
|
23 |
|
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:27,0 |
34,0
|
26,0
|
1,0
|
24 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:27,0 |
34,0
|
17,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
4:29,0 |
36,0
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
4:29,0 |
36,0
|
9,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
|
|
84 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:30,0 |
37,0
|
29,0
|
1,0
|
25 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:30,0 |
37,0
|
20,0
|
|
8 |
|
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
4:30,0 |
37,0
|
20,0
|
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Thomas Sjöqvist |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
4:30,0 |
37,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Janne Andreasson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:31,0 |
38,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:32,0 |
39,0
|
22,0
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Emil Kåberg |
Laxå MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:32,0 |
39,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Lars-Eric Fredriksson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:33,0 |
40,0
|
23,0
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Håkan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
4:35,0 |
42,0
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Danne Amberin |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:35,0 |
42,0
|
3,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:35,0 |
42,0
|
3,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Sundfeldt |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Anders Weststrand |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:36,0 |
43,0
|
26,0
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Stefan Örstrand |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:36,0 |
43,0
|
4,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Joakim Jansson |
Fjugesta MS |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:37,0 |
44,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
174 |
|
Joakim Ewertsson |
SMK Örebro |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:37,0 |
44,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:38,0 |
45,0
|
6,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
|
|
177 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:38,0 |
45,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
|
|
40 |
|
Hasse Alamaa |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
4:40,0 |
47,0
|
11,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:41,0 |
48,0
|
11,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Åsa Östlund |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:41,0 |
48,0
|
9,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
172 |
|
Nicklas Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:41,0 |
48,0
|
4,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmål MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz |
|
|
16 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
4:42,0 |
49,0
|
7,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
4:44,0 |
51,0
|
25,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Erika Hermansson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
4:45,0 |
52,0
|
16,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Gudmunds |
Storfors MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:45,0 |
52,0
|
13,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
4:45,1 |
52,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
|
|
24 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
4:46,0 |
53,0
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs |
|
|
23 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
4:46,3 |
53,3
|
1,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
4:47,0 |
54,0
|
18,0
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
45 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
4:47,0 |
54,0
|
18,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Svein Petter Silseth |
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
4:48,0 |
55,0
|
19,0
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Elofsson |
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Jonas Thunberg |
Degerfors RC |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:48,0 |
55,0
|
16,0
|
|
8 |
|
|
Patrick Savinainen |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Øistein Solberg |
SMK Eda |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Ford |
4:48,2 |
55,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Eira Solberg |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
RS 1600 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
4:49,0 |
56,0
|
3,9
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupé |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Lars-Magnus Persson |
MK Ratten |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:49,0 |
56,0
|
17,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:49,0 |
56,0
|
12,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:49,0 |
56,0
|
12,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Carl-Olof Hagberg |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Volvo |
4:50,0 |
57,0
|
1,8
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Frida Forsgren |
Munkfors MC |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:50,0 |
57,0
|
13,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Stenungsund MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:51,0 |
58,0
|
32,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
Stenungsund MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:51,0 |
58,0
|
14,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
180 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:51,0 |
58,0
|
13,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Eriksson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
4:53,0 |
1:00,0
|
7,9
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Tony Bratt |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
4:53,0 |
1:00,0
|
24,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
K-F Westlund |
Degersfors RC |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
4:54,0 |
1:01,0
|
8,9
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:55,0 |
1:02,0
|
23,0
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Kristoffersson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:56,0 |
1:03,0
|
19,0
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
4:57,0 |
1:04,0
|
28,0
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Hörberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
19 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
4:57,1 |
1:04,1
|
12,0
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Brüdigan |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rallyteam |
|
|
30 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Triumph |
4:59,8 |
1:06,8
|
11,6
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Ahlin |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
Applicant: Frykmalms Begagnade Bildelar |
|
|
139 |
|
Inge Olsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:02,0 |
1:09,0
|
43,0
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Gunnaar Ståhlgren |
Karlstads MC Bil |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Triumph |
5:02,3 |
1:09,3
|
14,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Peder Johansson |
|
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
5:03,0 |
1:10,0
|
26,0
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Saab |
5:03,1 |
1:10,1
|
14,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lasse Nyström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:04,6 |
1:11,6
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Tom Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
5:06,0 |
1:13,0
|
37,0
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Dan Delin |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:06,0 |
1:13,0
|
28,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Cecilia Täng Delin |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
5:06,1 |
1:13,1
|
37,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jens Olovsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
BMW |
5:09,0 |
1:16,0
|
40,0
|
2,9
|
11 |
|
|
Anna Henriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Kent Larsson |
Frykdalens MK |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
5:09,0 |
1:16,0
|
32,0
|
|
10 |
|
|
Jesper Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Bengt-Göran Jonsson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
5:10,0 |
1:17,0
|
35,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Mellstig |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
5:10,0 |
1:17,0
|
33,0
|
|
11 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
5:12,0 |
1:19,0
|
37,0
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Anders Höjman |
Forshaga MC |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
5:12,0 |
1:19,0
|
40,0
|
|
11 |
|
|
Tomas Ahlin |
Karlskoga MF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Mikael Daggert |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
5:23,0 |
1:30,0
|
46,0
|
11,0
|
12 |
|
|
Marcus Vestberg |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:28,0 |
1:35,0
|
1:09,0
|
5,0
|
5 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Saab |
5:30,4 |
1:37,4
|
42,2
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
5:39,4 |
1:46,4
|
34,8
|
9,0
|
2 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM VÄRMLAND MOTORSPORT |
|
|
97 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:54,0 |
2:01,0
|
1:53,0
|
14,6
|
26 |
|
|
Pierre Ellisson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
5:55,0 |
2:02,0
|
1:54,0
|
1,0
|
27 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
Team Westom |
|
|
Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
25 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
6:36,1 |
2:43,1
|
1:51,0
|
41,1
|
8 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:44,0 |
6:51,0
|
6:25,0
|
4:07,9
|
6 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
|
|
8 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:52,0 |
10:59,0
|
9:47,4
|
4:08,0
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kristianstad MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:14,0 |
14:21,0
|
14:13,0
|
3:22,0
|
28 |
|
|
Alexander Harsten |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|