2014-05-17
Rally Karlstad
Official final
On SS 5
117 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
70 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
6:14,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
69 |
|
Per-Arne Sääv |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
6:18,0 |
3,5
|
3,5
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Fabia S2000 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
6:34,9 |
20,4
|
|
16,9
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE |
|
|
111 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
6:35,4 |
20,9
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
|
|
108 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:38,8 |
24,3
|
3,9
|
3,4
|
3 |
|
|
Ida Hegge |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB |
|
|
58 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:39,4 |
24,9
|
24,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Evo VIII |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
6:39,7 |
25,2
|
4,8
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:40,0 |
25,5
|
25,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:44,0 |
29,5
|
29,5
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Andreas Thelaus |
Karlstad MC Bil |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:47,3 |
32,8
|
32,8
|
3,3
|
6 |
|
|
Per Almkvist |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:48,2 |
33,7
|
33,7
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Timmy Berntsson |
Växjö MS |
|
|
Evo VIII |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Stefan Sollenfelt |
Teknis MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Honda |
6:49,6 |
35,1
|
14,7
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran |
|
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
Applicant: Centrala Gummi Rallyteam |
|
|
101 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:51,2 |
36,7
|
16,3
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:53,1 |
38,6
|
18,2
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Jennie-Lee Hermansson |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:54,5 |
40,0
|
40,0
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:55,7 |
41,2
|
20,8
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:56,4 |
41,9
|
21,5
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Daniel Spetzig |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:56,5 |
42,0
|
21,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:58,0 |
43,5
|
23,1
|
1,5
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:58,6 |
44,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:59,0 |
44,5
|
44,5
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:59,6 |
45,1
|
24,7
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:59,8 |
45,3
|
1,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kent-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Tommie Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:01,0 |
46,5
|
26,1
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Golf III 16v |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:01,9 |
47,4
|
27,0
|
0,9
|
14 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Martin Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
7:01,9 |
47,4
|
27,0
|
|
14 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
Applicant: NERTA www.nolab.se |
|
|
128 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:02,4 |
47,9
|
3,8
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Rönne MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:02,4 |
47,9
|
3,8
|
|
3 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL SERVICE i LAXÅ |
|
|
90 |
|
Erik Telehagen |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Honda |
7:02,5 |
48,0
|
27,6
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Civic Typ R |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
7:02,9 |
48,4
|
48,4
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:03,9 |
49,4
|
29,0
|
1,0
|
17 |
|
|
Torbjörn Danielsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
7:04,3 |
49,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Sofia Ydrefalk |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
134 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:04,4 |
49,9
|
5,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
102 |
|
Jan Kåre Wilsberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:05,2 |
50,7
|
30,3
|
0,8
|
18 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:05,4 |
50,9
|
30,5
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:06,1 |
51,6
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:06,5 |
52,0
|
7,9
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Holm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:08,2 |
53,7
|
33,3
|
1,7
|
20 |
|
|
Björn Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:10,1 |
55,6
|
35,2
|
1,9
|
21 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
7:10,7 |
56,2
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
7:15,3 |
1:00,8
|
11,0
|
4,6
|
2 |
|
|
John Hedlund |
Toarps MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Janne Andreasson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:15,6 |
1:01,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
7:18,7 |
1:04,2
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Anders Hedström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:20,0 |
1:05,5
|
45,1
|
1,3
|
22 |
|
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:20,8 |
1:06,3
|
22,2
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
7:21,5 |
1:07,0
|
2,8
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
7:21,6 |
1:07,1
|
17,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
|
|
120 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
7:23,1 |
1:08,6
|
24,5
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
7:23,3 |
1:08,8
|
4,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Sundfeldt |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
177 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:23,7 |
1:09,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
|
|
118 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:23,8 |
1:09,3
|
25,2
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Emil Kåberg |
Laxå MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
7:23,8 |
1:09,3
|
5,1
|
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Thomas Sjöqvist |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
7:23,9 |
1:09,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
7:24,5 |
1:10,0
|
5,8
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
|
|
17 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:25,7 |
1:11,2
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Danne Amberin |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Hasse Alamaa |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
7:25,8 |
1:11,3
|
15,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
7:26,1 |
1:11,6
|
7,4
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
116 |
|
Anders Weststrand |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:26,2 |
1:11,7
|
27,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Örstrand |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
7:26,3 |
1:11,8
|
20,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Erika Hermansson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Nicklas Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
7:28,6 |
1:14,1
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmål MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz |
|
|
174 |
|
Joakim Ewertsson |
SMK Örebro |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
7:29,8 |
1:15,3
|
1,2
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Staffan Bergdahl |
Teknis MC |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
7:29,9 |
1:15,4
|
25,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:30,0 |
1:15,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
|
|
38 |
|
Svein Petter Silseth |
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
7:30,3 |
1:15,8
|
19,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Elofsson |
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Joakim Jansson |
Fjugesta MS |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
7:30,9 |
1:16,4
|
2,3
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
152 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
7:32,1 |
1:17,6
|
13,4
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Lars-Eric Fredriksson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:32,7 |
1:18,2
|
34,1
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Håkan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:33,3 |
1:18,8
|
27,2
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
|
|
153 |
|
Lars-Magnus Persson |
MK Ratten |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
7:33,4 |
1:18,9
|
14,7
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:33,9 |
1:19,4
|
10,0
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Åsa Östlund |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Jonas Thunberg |
Degerfors RC |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
7:34,0 |
1:19,5
|
15,3
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Patrick Savinainen |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:34,4 |
1:19,9
|
4,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs |
|
|
42 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
7:34,9 |
1:20,4
|
24,2
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Gudmunds |
Storfors MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:39,7 |
1:25,2
|
14,0
|
4,8
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
7:39,8 |
1:25,3
|
29,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
131 |
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:40,2 |
1:25,7
|
41,6
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
7:40,9 |
1:26,4
|
12,3
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
180 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:41,8 |
1:27,3
|
18,1
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Eriksson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:42,0 |
1:27,5
|
12,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
7:42,3 |
1:27,8
|
13,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
7:43,7 |
1:29,2
|
33,0
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Frida Forsgren |
Munkfors MC |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
7:48,3 |
1:33,8
|
19,7
|
4,6
|
6 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Stenungsund MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:49,1 |
1:34,6
|
43,0
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
Stenungsund MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
7:49,3 |
1:34,8
|
20,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:50,0 |
1:35,5
|
20,0
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Tony Bratt |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
7:50,0 |
1:35,5
|
21,4
|
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
7:50,2 |
1:35,7
|
20,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupé |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:51,2 |
1:36,7
|
21,2
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Øistein Solberg |
SMK Eda |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Ford |
7:51,8 |
1:37,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Eira Solberg |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
RS 1600 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:53,0 |
1:38,5
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
7:54,8 |
1:40,3
|
44,1
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Hörberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
149 |
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
7:55,3 |
1:40,8
|
36,6
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Kristoffersson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Carl-Olof Hagberg |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Volvo |
7:55,7 |
1:41,2
|
3,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Triumph |
7:57,8 |
1:43,3
|
6,0
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Ahlin |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
Applicant: Frykmalms Begagnade Bildelar |
|
|
43 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
7:57,9 |
1:43,4
|
47,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
K-F Westlund |
Degersfors RC |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:59,0 |
1:44,5
|
29,0
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
8:01,0 |
1:46,5
|
32,4
|
2,0
|
9 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
8:04,1 |
1:49,6
|
1:29,2
|
3,1
|
23 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
Team Westom |
|
|
Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
19 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:04,6 |
1:50,1
|
34,6
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Brüdigan |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rallyteam |
|
|
36 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
BMW |
8:06,9 |
1:52,4
|
56,2
|
2,3
|
9 |
|
|
Anna Henriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Gunnaar Ståhlgren |
Karlstads MC Bil |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Triumph |
8:09,0 |
1:54,5
|
17,2
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Peder Johansson |
|
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Dan Delin |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:11,7 |
1:57,2
|
48,0
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Cecilia Täng Delin |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Bengt-Göran Jonsson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
8:12,8 |
1:58,3
|
47,1
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Mellstig |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:13,7 |
1:59,2
|
20,7
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Anders Höjman |
Forshaga MC |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
8:15,0 |
2:00,5
|
56,3
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Tomas Ahlin |
Karlskoga MF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Kent Larsson |
Frykdalens MK |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
8:15,7 |
2:01,2
|
47,1
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Jesper Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Inge Olsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:16,7 |
2:02,2
|
1:10,6
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
8:16,8 |
2:02,3
|
51,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Saab |
8:17,4 |
2:02,9
|
25,6
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Lasse Nyström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
8:20,1 |
2:05,6
|
1:09,4
|
2,7
|
10 |
|
|
Jens Olovsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Tom Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
8:21,1 |
2:06,6
|
1:10,4
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
8:25,6 |
2:11,1
|
57,0
|
4,5
|
11 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Mikael Daggert |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
8:27,8 |
2:13,3
|
59,2
|
2,2
|
12 |
|
|
Marcus Vestberg |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
8:43,8 |
2:29,3
|
50,8
|
16,0
|
3 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM VÄRMLAND MOTORSPORT |
|
|
29 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Saab |
8:50,8 |
2:36,3
|
59,0
|
7,0
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:52,4 |
2:37,9
|
1:46,3
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Johan Nyberg |
SMK Arboga |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
1:04:23,0 |
58:08,5
|
58:08,5
|
55:30,6
|
11 |
|
|
Mattias Thorin |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
323 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|