Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | Johan Rudengren | Eskilstuna MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 1:54 | ||||||
1 | Fredrik Jensen | Eskilstuna MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
Applicant: Kumlins Måleri AB | |||||||||||
3 | Björn Ask | Taxinge MK | 4 wd | Toyota | 1:59 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||
2 | Tomas Jonsson | Taxinge MK | Celica | ||||||||
8 | Pär Hedlöf | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 1:59 | 5 | |||||
1 | Åke Eriksson | Bärke MK | Ascona | ||||||||
Applicant: Katalysatoråtervinning AB | |||||||||||
9 | Christer Nilsson | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 1:59 | 5 | |||||
1 | Peter Sörensen | Sandvikens MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
5 | Göran Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 2:01 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |||
3 | Sten-Ove Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | Evo 7 | ||||||||
11 | Benjamin From | Järbo MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 2:01 | 7 | 2 | ||||
3 | Anders Liljedahl | Sandvikens MK | |||||||||
105 | Martin Lind | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 2:01 | 7 | 2 | ||||
3 | Daniel Norling | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
2 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | 4 wd | Subaru | 2:02 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |||
4 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 555 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | |||||||||||
4 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 2:02 | 8 | 8 | ||||
4 | Pär Näs | Borlänge MK | Lancer Evi VII | ||||||||
10 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 2:02 | 8 | 3 | ||||
5 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
12 | Dick Larsson | Kilafors MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 2:02 | 8 | 3 | ||||
5 | Ulf Lennartson | Kilafors MK | Kadett | ||||||||
24 | Kjell Larsson | Kilafors MK | A-förare 2wd <2000 | Opel | 2:02 | 8 | |||||
1 | Peter Bergqvist | Kilafors MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
17 | Robert Ferm | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd >2000 | VW | 2:03 | 9 | 4 | 1 | |||
7 | Lars Lindh | Hofors MS | Golf Gti Mk 3 Kit Car | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | |||||||||||
23 | Martin Berglund | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd <2000 | VW | 2:03 | 9 | 1 | ||||
2 | Henrik Olsson | Hedesunda MK | Golf II | ||||||||
104 | Hasse Kjellström | Bollnäs MK | 4 wd | Mazda | 2:04 | 10 | 10 | 1 | |||
6 | Lars-Erik Olhem | SMK Söderhamn | GTR | ||||||||
26 | Håkan Hult | Björkviks MC | A-förare 2wd <2000 | VW | 2:04 | 10 | 2 | ||||
3 | Peter Johansson | SMK Nyköping | Golf | ||||||||
108 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | C-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 2:04 | 10 | |||||
1 | Kristofer Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | Ascona | ||||||||
103 | Stefan Trygg | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 2:05 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |||
8 | Daniel Jansson | SMK Södermanland | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Trygg Rörservice AB | |||||||||||
101 | Andreas Abrahamsson | Katrineholms MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Peugeot | 2:05 | 11 | 6 | ||||
8 | Magnus Johansson | Katrineholms MK | 306 | ||||||||
25 | Jörgen Lingvall | Sandviken MK | A-förare 2wd <2000 | Škoda | 2:05 | 11 | 3 | ||||
4 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Felicia Kit Car | ||||||||
51 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | B-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 2:05 | 11 | |||||
1 | Thomas Åkelid | Kadett 16v | |||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | |||||||||||
58 | Andreas Sjölander | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd <2000 | Opel | 2:05 | 11 | |||||
1 | Stellan Karlsson | Skutskärs MS | Corsa | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Grahn | SMK Linde | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 2:06 | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||
7 | Stefan Olsson | Teknis MC | Lancer | ||||||||
7 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | 4 wd | Mazda | 2:06 | 12 | 12 | ||||
7 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | 323 Turbo | ||||||||
13 | Tony Karlsson | Grangärde RRC | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 2:06 | 12 | 7 | ||||
10 | Daniel Stall | Grangärde RRC | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
18 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 2:06 | 12 | 7 | ||||
10 | Leif Nordlund | Fagersta MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB | |||||||||||
110 | Rickard Moberg | Sams | A-förare 2wd >2000 | SEAT | 2:06 | 12 | 7 | ||||
10 | Orvar Pettersson | Ibiza | |||||||||
53 | Christer Hagström | Järbo MK | B-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 2:06 | 12 | 1 | ||||
2 | Lars Olof Persson | Järbo MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
59 | Hans Wittenström | Ludvika MS | B-förare 2wd <2000 | VW | 2:06 | 12 | 1 | ||||
2 | Mats Wittenström | Ludvika MS | Golf | ||||||||
107 | Tony Berglund | Taxinge MK | B-förare 2wd <2000 | Volvo | 2:07 | 13 | 2 | 1 | |||
3 | Benny Tholin | Taxinge MK | Amazon | ||||||||
16 | Stefan Norberg | Horndals MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 2:08 | 14 | 9 | 1 | |||
13 | Mickael Eklind | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Vev o Kamaxelspecialisten i Åmot | |||||||||||
52 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 2:08 | 14 | 3 | ||||
3 | Mattias Sandström | Kadett 16v | |||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
6 | Johan Nyman | MK Orion | 4 wd | Subaru | 2:09 | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||
9 | Peter Encrantz | Skutskärs MS | Impreza | ||||||||
19 | Magnus Ståhl | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 2:09 | 15 | 10 | ||||
14 | Ronnie Berglund | Haninge MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: KRETSteknik Motorsport | |||||||||||
30 | Fredrik Menck | SMK Motala | Volvo Original | Volvo | 2:09 | 15 | |||||
1 | Kim Göransson | SMK Motala | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik | |||||||||||
66 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | C-förare 2wd <2000 | Opel | 2:09 | 15 | |||||
1 | Mikael Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | Ascona | ||||||||
36 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 2:10 | 16 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
56 | Ulf Pettersson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 2:10 | 16 | 5 | ||||
4 | Göran Schönqvist | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
63 | Lars Björnmyr | Järbo MK | C-förare 2wd <2000 | VW | 2:10 | 16 | 1 | ||||
2 | Anders Björnmyr | Järbo MK | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
31 | Per-Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | Volvo Original | Volvo | 2:11 | 17 | 2 | 1 | |||
3 | Lena Olhem | SMK Söderhamn | 940 | ||||||||
32 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original | Volvo | 2:11 | 17 | 2 | ||||
3 | Patrik Oläsligt | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
37 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original | Volvo | 2:11 | 17 | 2 | ||||
3 | Jörgen Mattsson | 240 | |||||||||
38 | Reine Laestander | Skepptuna MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 2:11 | 17 | 2 | ||||
3 | Håkan Suld | Östhammar MK | 242 Evo | ||||||||
55 | Morgan Hedqvist | Hedesunda MK | B-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 2:11 | 17 | 6 | ||||
5 | Jan-Henrik Larspers | Hedesunda MK | Manta B 2.4 | ||||||||
62 | Henrik Joelsson | Skutskär MS | C-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 2:11 | 17 | 7 | ||||
2 | Jonas Edvardsson | Gestrike RT | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
Applicant: ERIKSSON BILTEAM I GÄVLE | |||||||||||
20 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 2:12 | 18 | 13 | 1 | |||
15 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR | |||||||||||
21 | Björn Oskarsson | Huddinge MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 2:12 | 18 | 13 | ||||
15 | Micke Jakopsson | SMK Nyköping | 240 | ||||||||
106 | Peter Holmberg | Films MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 2:12 | 18 | 13 | ||||
15 | Ronie Andersson | 940 | |||||||||
28 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 2:12 | 18 | 3 | ||||
7 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 242 | ||||||||
29 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 2:12 | 18 | 3 | ||||
7 | Erika Berglund | Järbo MK | 240 Voc | ||||||||
35 | Martin Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 2:12 | 18 | 3 | ||||
7 | Veronica Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
45 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | Grupp E | VW | 2:12 | 18 | |||||
1 | Åsa Lindberg | Bollnäs MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
54 | Henrik Nyberg | Säters MK | B-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 2:12 | 18 | 7 | ||||
6 | Rose-Marie Lindh | Säters MK | 240h | ||||||||
57 | Andreas Engberg | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd >2000 | SEAT | 2:12 | 18 | 7 | ||||
6 | Rikard Malmberg | SMK Uppsala | Ibiza Cupra | ||||||||
46 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | Grupp E | VW | 2:13 | 19 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf GT | ||||||||
Applicant: Plåtleverantören AB | |||||||||||
47 | Johan Olsson | Fagersta MK | Grupp E | VW | 2:13 | 19 | |||||
2 | Dan Olsson | SMK Gävle | Golf Mk2 | ||||||||
64 | David Floberg | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd <2000 | VW | 2:13 | 19 | 4 | ||||
3 | Per-Erik Larsson | Sandvikens MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
27 | Mats Hammarström | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original | Volvo | 2:14 | 20 | 5 | 1 | |||
10 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | 244 | ||||||||
40 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 2:14 | 20 | 5 | ||||
10 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 242 GT | ||||||||
44 | Leif Gölin | Sandvikens MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 2:16 | 22 | 7 | 2 | |||
12 | Christer Gölin | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
43 | Stefan Frank | Hedesunda MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 2:17 | 23 | 8 | 1 | |||
13 | Mattias Jansson | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
61 | Johnny Larsson | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 2:17 | 23 | 13 | ||||
3 | Håkan Yngve | SMK Hedemora | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
33 | Lennart Wallmo | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original | Volvo | 2:18 | 24 | 9 | 1 | |||
14 | Ola Wallmo | MK Orion | 244 | ||||||||
67 | Andreas Israelsson | Vansbro MK | C-förare 2wd <2000 | Ford | 2:19 | 25 | 10 | 1 | |||
4 | Per Wiksten | MK Ratten | Escort Mk 2 | ||||||||
34 | Nils-Olov Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 2:20 | 26 | 11 | 1 | |||
15 | Jan Pettersson | Sandvikens MK | 242 | ||||||||
41 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | Volvo Original | Volvo | 2:21 | 27 | 12 | 1 | |||
16 | Linda Pettersson | SMK Södermanland | 240 GT | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE | |||||||||||
48 | Kjell Söderberg | MK Orion | Grupp E | Opel | 2:22 | 28 | 10 | 1 | |||
4 | Emil Söderberg | MK Orion | Caravan | ||||||||
49 | Magnus Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Grupp E | VW | 2:25 | 31 | 13 | 3 | |||
5 | Andreas Sandin | Skutskärs MS | Golf | ||||||||
50 | Benneth Karlsson | Hofors MK | Grupp E | VW | 2:33 | 39 | 21 | 8 | |||
6 | Mikael Norgren | Hofors MK | Golf Mk1 | ||||||||
14 | Jan Åhlander | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 2:37 | 43 | 38 | 4 | |||
18 | Tomas Östling | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
39 | Rickard Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | Volvo Original | Volvo | 2:38 | 44 | 1 | ||||
17 | Lars-Olov Olsson | 242 | |||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |