2015-07-25
Kullingstrofén
Official final
On SS 4
159 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
51 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Citroën |
3:21,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
3:24,7 |
2,8
|
2,8
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
Focus WRC 05 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Jerker Axelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:24,9 |
3,0
|
3,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:26,9 |
5,0
|
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta BSF |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:27,0 |
5,1
|
5,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Lancer VI |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:27,0 |
5,1
|
5,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Algot Öberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:27,9 |
6,0
|
6,0
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Impreza STi WRX |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB |
|
|
31 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:28,8 |
6,9
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Björn Persson |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
3:29,3 |
7,4
|
7,4
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
Asarums MS |
|
|
Corolla WRC |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:31,1 |
9,2
|
9,2
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
|
|
34 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:34,5 |
12,6
|
5,7
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
Applicant: TA Schakt & Maskin AB |
|
|
27 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:35,0 |
13,1
|
6,2
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:35,1 |
13,2
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Lars-Olof Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:35,2 |
13,3
|
6,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Carita Holmberg |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Nordhs Lastmaskiner AB |
|
|
39 |
|
Daniel Damberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:35,2 |
13,3
|
6,4
|
|
5 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
V:a Östergötlands Motorklubb |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:35,3 |
13,4
|
6,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
36 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:35,4 |
13,5
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
54 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
3:35,5 |
13,6
|
13,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
S2000 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:35,8 |
13,9
|
7,0
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Terje Plomèn |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
240 Evo |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:36,0 |
14,1
|
7,2
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB |
|
|
330 |
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
3:36,0 |
14,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
33 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:36,2 |
14,3
|
7,4
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
3:36,7 |
14,8
|
7,9
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
DS3 R3T |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
3:36,8 |
14,9
|
8,0
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
|
900 |
|
|
Applicant: AD BILDELAR LUDVIKA |
|
|
19 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:36,8 |
14,9
|
8,0
|
|
13 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O`learys Racing |
|
|
30 |
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:37,0 |
15,1
|
8,2
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilsport Rally&Racing |
|
|
73 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:37,6 |
15,7
|
1,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:38,0 |
16,1
|
2,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Kristian Florén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Lars-Erik Larsson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Audi |
3:38,1 |
16,2
|
16,2
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
|
S2 Quattro |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Robin Brandel |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:39,7 |
17,8
|
10,9
|
1,6
|
16 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:39,8 |
17,9
|
11,0
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITOIL |
|
|
76 |
|
Patrik Werner |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:40,0 |
18,1
|
4,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Östling |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
242 Turbo |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:40,6 |
18,7
|
11,8
|
0,6
|
18 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:40,6 |
18,7
|
4,6
|
|
5 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Jonatan Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:40,7 |
18,8
|
4,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf3 8v |
|
|
|
77 |
|
André Ekström |
Gotlands MF BK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:41,5 |
19,6
|
5,5
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Jacob Ekström |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erik Telehagen |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Honda |
3:41,6 |
19,7
|
12,8
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Björn Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:42,1 |
20,2
|
13,3
|
0,5
|
20 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:43,7 |
21,8
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Osborn Eklundh |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:44,3 |
22,4
|
22,4
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Roger Clausson |
Sjöbo MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Swita AB |
|
|
65 |
|
Andreas Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:44,3 |
22,4
|
0,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Dolfén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Tomas Ingberg |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:44,6 |
22,7
|
8,6
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Johnsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Emil Johansson |
SMK Motala Bil |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:44,7 |
22,8
|
8,7
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:44,9 |
23,0
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Mikael Frisk |
Västerås MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:44,9 |
23,0
|
8,9
|
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Frisk |
MK Eskil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
3:45,6 |
23,7
|
16,8
|
0,7
|
21 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tomas Locken |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:45,7 |
23,8
|
16,9
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:46,9 |
25,0
|
10,9
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
7 |
|
Jonas Bloom |
Norrahammars MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:47,0 |
25,1
|
18,2
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Magnus Lundgren |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:47,2 |
25,3
|
11,2
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
3:47,4 |
25,5
|
18,6
|
0,2
|
24 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
|
|
|
C2r2 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Lars-Eric Fredriksson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:47,7 |
25,8
|
11,7
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Håkan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Maths Johnsson |
Ydre MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:47,9 |
26,0
|
19,1
|
0,2
|
25 |
|
|
Mårten Heartley |
SMK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
|
|
9 |
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:48,0 |
26,1
|
19,2
|
0,1
|
26 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:48,1 |
26,2
|
19,3
|
0,1
|
27 |
|
|
Christoffer Svensson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:48,4 |
26,5
|
12,4
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Jimmy Glad |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
84 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:48,4 |
26,5
|
12,4
|
|
15 |
|
|
Markus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Rasmus Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:48,6 |
26,7
|
12,6
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:48,8 |
26,9
|
12,8
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Marcus Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:48,9 |
27,0
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Ydre MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:49,1 |
27,2
|
20,3
|
0,2
|
28 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Golf 3 KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB |
|
|
99 |
|
Fredrik Karlander |
Toarps MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:49,2 |
27,3
|
13,2
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Theres Karlander |
Kinds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Vauxhall |
3:50,5 |
28,6
|
14,5
|
1,3
|
20 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:50,7 |
28,8
|
14,7
|
0,2
|
21 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
102 |
|
Richard Hålling |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
3:50,7 |
28,8
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
3:51,0 |
29,1
|
22,2
|
0,3
|
29 |
|
|
Malin Strömberg |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:51,3 |
29,4
|
7,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Strand |
Vara MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Jimmie Cederqvist |
Gotlands MF BK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:51,4 |
29,5
|
15,4
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Martin Karlsson |
Alingsås MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:53,2 |
31,3
|
17,2
|
1,8
|
24 |
|
|
Annika Sterki |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Reidar Moland |
NMK Sandefjord |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:53,5 |
31,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Tormod Schau |
NAF Vestfold |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
315 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
A/B-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Opel |
3:54,7 |
32,8
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Markus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Vectra |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
57 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:55,0 |
33,1
|
33,1
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
|
|
58 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Toyota |
3:55,8 |
33,9
|
1,1
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team RallyShop.se |
|
|
89 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:57,2 |
35,3
|
21,2
|
1,4
|
25 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kinds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:58,3 |
36,4
|
22,3
|
1,1
|
26 |
|
|
Erik Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: R Sandelius Bil AB |
|
|
60 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Volvo |
3:58,5 |
36,6
|
3,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Hellström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Joakim Smedberg |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:58,9 |
37,0
|
22,9
|
0,4
|
27 |
|
|
Sonny Torgrimsson |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Meca Sweden AB |
|
|
107 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:59,2 |
37,3
|
5,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Kent Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:59,9 |
38,0
|
23,9
|
0,7
|
28 |
|
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:00,5 |
38,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:00,7 |
38,8
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Johan Björnsson |
Anderstorp RC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:01,2 |
39,3
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Stefan Packalen |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:01,8 |
39,9
|
25,8
|
0,6
|
29 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
87 |
|
Micke B. Larsson |
Rönne MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:02,2 |
40,3
|
26,2
|
0,4
|
30 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:03,0 |
41,1
|
2,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Krister Bengtsson |
Olofströms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:03,4 |
41,5
|
27,4
|
0,4
|
31 |
|
|
Ulrica Svensson |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:04,8 |
42,9
|
3,6
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
|
|
59 |
|
Per Molin |
Borås MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Ford |
4:05,4 |
43,5
|
10,7
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Olsson |
Kristianstads MK |
|
|
Focus 1,6 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christian Larsson |
Tjust MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:05,6 |
43,7
|
36,8
|
0,2
|
30 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:06,4 |
44,5
|
5,9
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:07,0 |
45,1
|
6,5
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Sebastian Holmgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Kenneth Elfver |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
4:07,6 |
45,7
|
31,6
|
0,6
|
32 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
9-3 KitCar |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:09,0 |
47,1
|
8,5
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Härnösands MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
335 |
|
Enar Viktorsson |
MK Trophy |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
4:09,9 |
48,0
|
16,4
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 BDG |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:10,2 |
48,3
|
9,7
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
|
|
110 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
4:10,5 |
48,6
|
17,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:10,9 |
49,0
|
27,2
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Eine Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:11,7 |
49,8
|
11,2
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: motor-events.se |
|
|
61 |
|
Mikael Olofsson |
Norrahammars MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
BMW |
4:13,7 |
51,8
|
19,0
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
318 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:14,3 |
52,4
|
20,8
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
350 |
|
Markus Ledin |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:14,4 |
52,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
186 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:16,8 |
54,9
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
155 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:19,6 |
57,7
|
5,2
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Herman Höög |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
187 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:19,7 |
57,8
|
2,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Claes Alfredsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
4:19,8 |
57,9
|
26,3
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Birath |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Suzuki |
4:20,1 |
58,2
|
19,6
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:20,8 |
58,9
|
6,4
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:21,4 |
59,5
|
7,0
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:21,6 |
59,7
|
7,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:22,0 |
1:00,1
|
21,5
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:24,1 |
1:02,2
|
9,7
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
185 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:24,2 |
1:02,3
|
7,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: MT´s Bilplåt |
|
|
112 |
|
Mikael Granath |
Vara MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:24,3 |
1:02,4
|
30,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden |
|
|
178 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Volvo |
4:24,3 |
1:02,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 GLT |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
4:24,7 |
1:02,8
|
7,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Fredric Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
Fjärås MK |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:26,3 |
1:04,4
|
25,8
|
1,6
|
11 |
|
|
Reneé Andersson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MPRE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
140 |
|
Per Hedskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:26,3 |
1:04,4
|
25,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Westerlund |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:26,5 |
1:04,6
|
12,1
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Roger Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
4:27,1 |
1:05,2
|
25,9
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Jesper Dahlström |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:27,9 |
1:06,0
|
13,5
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
André Klintlöf |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
177 |
|
Hampus Larsson |
Kristianstads MK |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Toyota |
4:28,5 |
1:06,6
|
4,2
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Rosengren |
Kristianstads MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
189 |
|
Freddi Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:28,5 |
1:06,6
|
11,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NJ ELINSTALATION |
|
|
130 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:28,9 |
1:07,0
|
28,4
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:29,2 |
1:07,3
|
28,0
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: MA Motorsport Nr:1 Racing Store |
|
|
144 |
|
Johan Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:29,9 |
1:08,0
|
28,7
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:30,4 |
1:08,5
|
16,0
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Richard Börjeson |
BMW SC |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:30,5 |
1:08,6
|
16,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
192 |
|
Viktor Janson |
Kinds MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:30,5 |
1:08,6
|
13,7
|
|
6 |
|
|
Kjellåke Janson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:32,0 |
1:10,1
|
31,5
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Krister Johannesson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:33,5 |
1:11,6
|
32,3
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart Sweden |
|
|
134 |
|
Leif Nordh |
08 MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:33,9 |
1:12,0
|
32,7
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Marions |
Gotlands MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nordhs lastmaskiner ab |
|
|
143 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
4:34,0 |
1:12,1
|
32,8
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Jönköpings Svs |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:34,0 |
1:12,1
|
19,6
|
|
11 |
|
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Mikael S Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:34,3 |
1:12,4
|
19,9
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:36,4 |
1:14,5
|
22,0
|
2,1
|
13 |
|
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Nils Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Volvo |
4:36,4 |
1:14,5
|
12,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Bäckström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bygg O Schakt |
|
|
111 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:36,8 |
1:14,9
|
43,3
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Volvo |
4:37,3 |
1:15,4
|
13,0
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
4:37,9 |
1:16,0
|
36,7
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Erika Hermansson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
E36 325 |
|
|
Applicant: TA SCHAKT & MASKIN AB |
|
|
184 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Volvo |
4:42,7 |
1:20,8
|
18,4
|
4,8
|
5 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:42,8 |
1:20,9
|
28,4
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Linda Vallittu |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
4:43,7 |
1:21,8
|
50,2
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:43,7 |
1:21,8
|
29,3
|
|
15 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
VW |
4:47,7 |
1:25,8
|
23,4
|
4,0
|
6 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team RallyShop.se |
|
|
168 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Toarps MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:47,8 |
1:25,9
|
33,4
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Ingrid Holtemark |
Toarps MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
Applicant: Team MPRE Motorsport |
|
|
163 |
|
Robert Hjalmarsson |
Fjärås MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:48,4 |
1:26,5
|
34,0
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Johan Högberg |
Toarps MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:48,5 |
1:26,6
|
34,1
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Rickard Hedström |
Kinds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Saab |
4:49,6 |
1:27,7
|
25,3
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
361 |
|
David Dannevall |
Nollåtta MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:50,7 |
1:28,8
|
33,9
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Nollåtta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Christoffer Isaksson |
Dals MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:51,3 |
1:29,4
|
36,9
|
0,6
|
19 |
|
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
191 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:52,5 |
1:30,6
|
35,7
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
4:58,0 |
1:36,1
|
43,6
|
5,5
|
20 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Andréas Petersson |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
VW |
4:58,8 |
1:36,9
|
34,5
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Petersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:01,7 |
1:39,8
|
47,3
|
2,9
|
21 |
|
|
Magnus Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
182 |
|
Kjell Larsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
VW |
5:03,0 |
1:41,1
|
38,7
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:05,7 |
1:43,8
|
48,9
|
2,7
|
9 |
|
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
183 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Saab |
5:06,3 |
1:44,4
|
42,0
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Ida Mäsak |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
174 |
|
Viktor Edling |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Volvo |
5:06,8 |
1:44,9
|
42,5
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
David Malmback |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
181 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Volvo |
5:14,9 |
1:53,0
|
50,6
|
8,1
|
12 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|