2015-09-19
Noratrofén
Official final
On SS 2
93 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
90 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
5:44,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:49,6 |
4,8
|
4,8
|
4,8
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:51,5 |
6,7
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
Applicant: TA Schakt & Maskin AB |
|
|
91 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:51,8 |
7,0
|
7,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO |
|
|
206 |
|
Daniel Damberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:52,4 |
7,6
|
0,9
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
V:a Östergötlans MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:53,7 |
8,9
|
8,9
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:54,5 |
9,7
|
3,0
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan Nora |
|
|
62 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:58,8 |
14,0
|
7,3
|
4,3
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
69 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:01,5 |
16,7
|
10,0
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
6:03,0 |
18,2
|
18,2
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
GTR |
|
|
Applicant: Din Rallyboutique |
|
|
64 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:04,9 |
20,1
|
13,4
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötalands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:05,4 |
20,6
|
13,9
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Micke B Larsson |
Rönne MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:06,3 |
21,5
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
6:06,4 |
21,6
|
14,9
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils Motorklubb |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Gruppen Blästring Ind Lack |
|
|
77 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:08,0 |
23,2
|
16,5
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
208 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:08,4 |
23,6
|
16,9
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
|
|
74 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:13,4 |
28,6
|
21,9
|
5,0
|
11 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:15,8 |
31,0
|
24,3
|
2,4
|
12 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:16,0 |
31,2
|
9,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
6:16,6 |
31,8
|
25,1
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Malin Strömberg |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Emil Johansson |
SMK Motala Bil |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:18,7 |
33,9
|
12,4
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Karlstads MC Bil |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:18,8 |
34,0
|
12,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö Holm |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:19,9 |
35,1
|
28,4
|
1,1
|
14 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:21,4 |
36,6
|
29,9
|
1,5
|
15 |
|
|
Åsa Stonegård |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:23,8 |
39,0
|
17,5
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Tony Olsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
6:24,9 |
40,1
|
33,4
|
1,1
|
16 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
|
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mattias Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:26,5 |
41,7
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
|
|
78 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:27,4 |
42,6
|
21,1
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:28,2 |
43,4
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:28,9 |
44,1
|
2,4
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:30,2 |
45,4
|
38,7
|
1,3
|
17 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:30,4 |
45,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:32,1 |
47,3
|
5,6
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Härnösands MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:32,6 |
47,8
|
6,1
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Fredrik Menck |
SMK Motala |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:33,5 |
48,7
|
3,1
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
|
|
22 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:33,9 |
49,1
|
3,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Timmy Berntsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Kalstads MC Bil |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:35,6 |
50,8
|
5,2
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:35,8 |
51,0
|
7,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:36,2 |
51,4
|
5,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:36,3 |
51,5
|
9,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Kristiffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:36,6 |
51,8
|
6,2
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Janne Andreasson |
SMK Örebro |
B+C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:37,0 |
52,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Björnberg |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Fredrik Hagelin |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:37,4 |
52,6
|
9,2
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:37,9 |
53,1
|
11,4
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverksta'n Nora |
|
|
205 |
|
Alex Wikvist |
Rönne MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:38,5 |
53,7
|
10,3
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Gelin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL SERVICE I LAXÅ AB |
|
|
29 |
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:39,9 |
55,1
|
13,4
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.terrazzo.se |
|
|
23 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:40,2 |
55,4
|
13,7
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:41,8 |
57,0
|
13,6
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Joakim Ewertsson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:42,3 |
57,5
|
15,8
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:42,3 |
57,5
|
14,1
|
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:42,8 |
58,0
|
12,4
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:43,0 |
58,2
|
12,6
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Madelene Andreasson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:43,1 |
58,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:44,1 |
59,3
|
17,6
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:44,2 |
59,4
|
16,0
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Philip Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:45,0 |
1:00,2
|
18,5
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Sebastian Holmgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:45,2 |
1:00,4
|
17,0
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:45,5 |
1:00,7
|
2,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Robert |
SMK Sala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
47 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:46,6 |
1:01,8
|
18,4
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
243 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:46,7 |
1:01,9
|
18,5
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:47,4 |
1:02,6
|
19,2
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Herman Höög |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:47,7 |
1:02,9
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Amund Skoglund |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:49,3 |
1:04,5
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Danielsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hasse Alamaa |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
6:49,7 |
1:04,9
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Torstein Raaen Pröis |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
6:50,8 |
1:06,0
|
3,1
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Elin Rindberg |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:52,2 |
1:07,4
|
9,1
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tore Jansson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
|
Lars Martin Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:52,8 |
1:08,0
|
5,1
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Mads Ola Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:55,3 |
1:10,5
|
28,8
|
2,5
|
12 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Markus Ledin |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:56,2 |
1:11,4
|
28,0
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Christian Juhlin |
SMK Hörby |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:56,3 |
1:11,5
|
28,1
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:57,0 |
1:12,2
|
28,8
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:58,7 |
1:13,9
|
30,5
|
1,7
|
15 |
|
|
Daniel Garsten |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:59,1 |
1:14,3
|
32,6
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Ove L Persson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
SMK Eda |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:00,4 |
1:15,6
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
|
|
57 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
7:02,1 |
1:17,3
|
1,7
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Lennart Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
|
55 |
|
Gustav Sonesson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:03,1 |
1:18,3
|
34,9
|
1,0
|
16 |
|
|
Johan Kvarnström |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Simon Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:08,0 |
1:23,2
|
24,9
|
4,9
|
4 |
|
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ems Finnerödja AB |
|
|
202 |
|
Linus Leander |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:12,5 |
1:27,7
|
29,4
|
4,5
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Leander |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Harry Saväng |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:12,9 |
1:28,1
|
44,7
|
0,4
|
17 |
|
|
Michael Saväng |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
|
|
16 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:14,5 |
1:29,7
|
44,1
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Dan Fogderud |
SMK Eda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
58 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:14,9 |
1:30,1
|
14,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:17,1 |
1:32,3
|
34,0
|
2,2
|
6 |
|
|
Cecilia von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
54 |
|
Jimmy Gustavsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:21,0 |
1:36,2
|
52,8
|
3,9
|
18 |
|
|
Johan Wedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:23,4 |
1:38,6
|
55,2
|
2,4
|
19 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Kent Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:23,4 |
1:38,6
|
55,2
|
|
19 |
|
|
Jesper Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Karlqvist |
MK Team Treske |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:24,7 |
1:39,9
|
41,6
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Sandra Karlqvist |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:24,7 |
1:39,9
|
41,6
|
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Osby MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:35,8 |
1:51,0
|
1:05,4
|
11,1
|
10 |
|
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Lars Graff |
Östernärkes RMC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:38,7 |
1:53,9
|
38,3
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Mellstig |
Teknis MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Custom Racing AB |
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Karlqvist |
MK Team Treske |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:43,3 |
1:58,5
|
1:00,2
|
4,6
|
9 |
|
|
Rolf Karlqvist |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Emil Ohlsson |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:58,5 |
2:13,7
|
|
15,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
FIAT |
8:03,2 |
2:18,4
|
1:02,8
|
4,7
|
5 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Brava 1,6 SX |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:06:50,8 |
1:01:06,0
|
1:00:22,6
|
58:47,6
|
21 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|