2020-01-11
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
On SS 5
66 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
51 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
17:37,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
18:06,3 |
29,2
|
29,2
|
29,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
18:10,9 |
33,8
|
33,8
|
4,6
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
18:16,1 |
39,0
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Batteribolaget |
|
|
54 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
KAK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
18:27,0 |
49,9
|
10,9
|
10,9
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Fiesta R2t |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:31,2 |
54,1
|
54,1
|
4,2
|
4 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:06,3 |
1:29,2
|
50,2
|
35,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
19:20,1 |
1:43,0
|
1:04,0
|
13,8
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
55 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MFBK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
19:28,0 |
1:50,9
|
1:11,9
|
7,9
|
5 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:39,0 |
2:01,9
|
1:22,9
|
11,0
|
6 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta bildemontering ab |
|
|
62 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
19:45,5 |
2:08,4
|
1:29,4
|
6,5
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Pär Åke Wernerson |
SMK Söderhamn |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:57,3 |
2:20,2
|
1:41,2
|
11,8
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Östlund |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
20:03,9 |
2:26,8
|
1:47,8
|
6,6
|
9 |
|
|
Acke Larsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
DS3 R3T |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Saab |
20:20,6 |
2:43,5
|
|
16,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
20:21,5 |
2:44,4
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Andersson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 |
|
Suzuki |
20:23,6 |
2:46,5
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
20:27,1 |
2:50,0
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Per Westman |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
Offerdals MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
20:29,6 |
2:52,5
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Bergetorp |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
Golf V5 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:44,8 |
3:07,7
|
|
15,2
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Björnsson |
Anderstorp Racing Club |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Kenneth Andresson |
Pite MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Saab |
20:55,6 |
3:18,5
|
34,1
|
10,8
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Ander Wimark |
SMK Söderhman |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:02,3 |
3:25,2
|
17,5
|
6,7
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Wimark |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
BMW |
21:06,5 |
3:29,4
|
45,9
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kjell-Åke Borgström |
Hofors MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Volvo |
21:12,2 |
3:35,1
|
51,6
|
5,7
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Norberg |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Lucas Widnemark |
SMK Sala |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:14,8 |
3:37,7
|
30,0
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
33 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
21:22,3 |
3:45,2
|
1:00,8
|
7,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:31,1 |
3:54,0
|
1:04,0
|
8,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Saab |
21:48,0 |
4:10,9
|
|
16,9
|
1 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:49,1 |
4:12,0
|
1:04,3
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Emelie Skoglund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Andreas Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
21:49,8 |
4:12,7
|
1:20,2
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TMP Entreprenad AB Ockelbo |
|
|
30 |
|
Jöns Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
21:53,7 |
4:16,6
|
1:32,2
|
3,9
|
4 |
|
|
Åke Holmbom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Anton Iseborn |
Bollnäs MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:57,5 |
4:20,4
|
1:27,9
|
3,8
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Fredholm |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Anders Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
21:57,6 |
4:20,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Xsara VTS |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 9 1982-1990 |
|
Lancia |
22:00,8 |
4:23,7
|
1:37,2
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Mellström |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lukas Iseborn |
SMK Söderhamn |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:01,6 |
4:24,5
|
1:34,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Svensson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Tobias Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
22:01,9 |
4:24,8
|
4,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Söderström |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Clas Walén |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:02,1 |
4:25,0
|
1:17,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
22:02,7 |
4:25,6
|
1:41,2
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historik Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
19 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
22:02,9 |
4:25,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
22:09,4 |
4:32,3
|
6,5
|
6,5
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
22:11,4 |
4:34,3
|
1:49,9
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:14,0 |
4:36,9
|
1:29,2
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Elin Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Saab |
22:14,6 |
4:37,5
|
26,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Patrik Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:19,9 |
4:42,8
|
1:35,1
|
5,3
|
7 |
|
|
Maja Holmström |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
22:26,5 |
4:49,4
|
|
6,6
|
1 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
22:34,7 |
4:57,6
|
|
8,2
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminiumtrailers AB |
|
|
31 |
|
Christer Asköf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Saab |
22:35,7 |
4:58,6
|
2:14,2
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Hamre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
22:36,9 |
4:59,8
|
2:09,8
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: R-SPORT SWEDEN AB |
|
|
91 |
|
Oliver Rumpler |
|
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:42,2 |
5:05,1
|
1:57,4
|
5,3
|
8 |
|
|
Karl Rumpler |
|
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RUMPLER |
|
|
39 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Hamre MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Opel |
22:50,1 |
5:13,0
|
1:02,1
|
7,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Hedström |
Hamre MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: R-Sport Sweden |
|
|
101 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Volvo |
22:51,4 |
5:14,3
|
2:30,8
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Vaxholm MK |
|
|
P1800 E |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Stefan Blomqvist |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Ford |
23:11,9 |
5:34,8
|
1:23,9
|
20,5
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:17,0 |
5:39,9
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Maria Eriksson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf GL |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Olle Kullers |
Ljusdals MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
23:29,8 |
5:52,7
|
1:03,3
|
12,8
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Nordling |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc |
|
Saab |
23:36,5 |
5:59,4
|
|
6,7
|
1 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
72 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
23:52,7 |
6:15,6
|
1:26,2
|
16,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tony Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Ford |
23:59,8 |
6:22,7
|
1:56,9
|
7,1
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
24:08,0 |
6:30,9
|
3:23,2
|
8,2
|
9 |
|
|
Felicia Ling |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc |
|
Saab |
24:10,2 |
6:33,1
|
33,7
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
|
|
|
2 T |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
93 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
24:21,9 |
6:44,8
|
1:04,9
|
11,7
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MS |
|
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lars Graff |
Östernärkes Radio Motorklubb |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
24:37,3 |
7:00,2
|
2:34,4
|
15,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
24:58,6 |
7:21,5
|
2:55,7
|
21,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
|
|
23 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Volvo |
25:20,6 |
7:43,5
|
5:00,0
|
22,0
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
VW |
25:47,4 |
8:10,3
|
3:12,7
|
26,8
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Rehbinder |
|
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
VW |
26:08,2 |
8:31,1
|
3:33,5
|
20,8
|
3 |
|
|
Oskar Lindberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 |
|
Opel |
41:07,6 |
23:30,5
|
20:44,0
|
14:59,4
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Martin Lindén |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
47:56,6 |
30:19,5
|
25:53,7
|
6:49,0
|
6 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Adler |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
PV Sport |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|