2020-09-20
Mjölkpallen-Pokalen
Officiell slutlig
På SS 2
48 startande
Plac |
Nr |
|
Förare/CO-Driver |
Klubb |
Tävlingsklass |
|
Bilm./Modell |
Tid |
Diff T |
Diff K |
Diff F |
|
53 |
|
Gunder Pettersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
7:22,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ingrid Heghammar |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Inpreza 555 |
|
|
Anmälare: Björkmans rallye team |
|
|
55 |
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:22,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Örjan Vahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
7:22,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Lundström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Anmälare: Björkmans Rally |
|
|
57 |
|
Mats Attlebrant |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:22,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Sundqvist |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Johan Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd |
|
Audi |
7:22,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Norén |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
S2 Quattro |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:33,1 |
11,1
|
|
11,1
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Devell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anders Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Appk 2wd A,B,C |
|
Opel |
7:41,2 |
19,2
|
|
8,1
|
1 |
|
|
Per Schlegel |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Flens MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
7:46,6 |
24,6
|
|
5,4
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
Katrineholm MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Appk 2wd A,B,C |
|
Opel |
7:51,5 |
29,5
|
10,3
|
4,9
|
2 |
|
|
Ari Jussila |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Rickard Frisk |
SMK Sala |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:53,7 |
31,7
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Sannah Halvarsson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Peter Hålling |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:56,2 |
34,2
|
23,1
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Svensson |
Östgöta BF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Håkan Långkvist |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:56,6 |
34,6
|
23,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
7:59,2 |
37,2
|
26,1
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Appk 2wd A,B,C |
|
Opel |
8:00,5 |
38,5
|
19,3
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Björn Oskarsson |
Huddinge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:00,5 |
38,5
|
27,4
|
|
5 |
|
|
Reijo Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Lucas Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
8:06,5 |
44,5
|
|
6,0
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Anmälare: Hot Rod Hill Racing |
|
|
11 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc |
|
Volvo |
8:07,2 |
45,2
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Appk 2wd A,B,C |
|
Ford |
8:10,5 |
48,5
|
29,3
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Christoffer Stenberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Anmälare: BEVELKO HISTORIC RALLYTEAM SWEDEN |
|
|
52 |
|
Ulf Wauge |
SMK Arboga |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:11,6 |
49,6
|
17,9
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Rylèn |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Peter Råden |
Taxinge MK |
Appk 2wd A,B,C |
|
Opel |
8:20,1 |
58,1
|
38,9
|
8,5
|
5 |
|
|
Eva Patricia Patrick |
|
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Hamre MK |
Appk 2wd A,B,C |
|
Opel |
8:20,6 |
58,6
|
39,4
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Hedström |
Hamre MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Anmälare: Bevelko historic rallyteam |
|
|
10 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc |
|
Suzuki |
8:20,8 |
58,8
|
13,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Lindedahl |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Thomas Ingberg |
Gnesta MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F/-1400 cc |
|
Volvo |
8:22,1 |
1:00,1
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
Appk 2wd A,B,C |
|
Ford |
8:29,1 |
1:07,1
|
47,9
|
7,0
|
7 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jimmy Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc |
|
Volvo |
8:32,5 |
1:10,5
|
25,3
|
3,4
|
3 |
|
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tommy Carlsson |
Sandvikens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc |
|
Volvo |
8:36,2 |
1:14,2
|
29,0
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Herou |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F/-1400 cc |
|
Volvo |
8:36,3 |
1:14,3
|
14,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Crister Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Appk 2wd A,B,C |
|
Ford |
8:38,2 |
1:16,2
|
57,0
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Falcon Sprint |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Sala |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:38,7 |
1:16,7
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Lindblom |
SMK Sala |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lasse Gustavsson |
SSK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc |
|
Volvo |
8:40,0 |
1:18,0
|
32,8
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Svensson |
SSK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Västerås MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:45,4 |
1:23,4
|
58,8
|
5,4
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Zetterlund |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Appk 2wd A,B,C |
|
Saab |
8:50,3 |
1:28,3
|
1:09,1
|
4,9
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK |
Appk 2wd A,B,C |
|
Porsche |
8:51,7 |
1:29,7
|
1:10,5
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Robert Nyberg |
Films MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Citroën |
8:52,7 |
1:30,7
|
14,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Kindberg |
Films MK |
|
|
BX |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Göran Åkerlund |
Katrineholms MK |
Appk 2wd A,B,C |
|
Opel |
8:53,3 |
1:31,3
|
1:12,1
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Göran Svarén |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Appk 2wd A,B,C |
|
Saab |
8:55,0 |
1:33,0
|
1:13,8
|
1,7
|
12 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Anmälare: Team Pitan |
|
|
60 |
|
Sebastian Jahnson |
Gnesta MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
8:55,6 |
1:33,6
|
49,1
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Åke Jahnson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Staffan Anderson |
Finspångs MS |
Appk 2wd A,B,C |
|
Ford |
8:59,5 |
1:37,5
|
1:18,3
|
3,9
|
13 |
|
|
Madeleine Karlsson |
Strängnäs A M S |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 Mk 1 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Robert Ceder |
Grödinge MK |
Appk 2wd A,B,C |
|
Opel |
9:02,8 |
1:40,8
|
1:21,6
|
3,3
|
14 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:04,1 |
1:42,1
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Susanne Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Jimmy Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:04,6 |
1:42,6
|
1:18,0
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Kristofer Sveijer |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa D |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Olof Lindelöf |
Västerås MS |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F/-1400 cc |
|
Volvo |
9:19,8 |
1:57,8
|
57,7
|
15,2
|
3 |
|
|
Linnea Lindelöf |
Västerås MS |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Appk 2wd A,B,C |
|
Austin |
9:20,2 |
1:58,2
|
1:39,0
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jernberg |
Vaxholms MC |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ulf Karlsson |
Vaxholms MK |
Appk 2wd A,B,C |
|
Saab |
9:31,1 |
2:09,1
|
1:49,9
|
10,9
|
16 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Appk 2wd A,B,C |
|
Ford |
9:38,4 |
2:16,4
|
1:57,2
|
7,3
|
17 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammar MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amanda Widerström |
MSK Hammaren |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:22,2 |
4:00,2
|
2:43,5
|
1:43,8
|
3 |
|
|
Carina Widerström |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Lars-Erik Andersson |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
35:21,0 |
27:59,0
|
27:47,9
|
23:58,8
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell-Åke Andersson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kevin Lindberg Hull |
SMK Nyköping |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc |
|
Volvo |
1:12:51,4 |
1:05:29,4
|
1:04:44,2
|
37:30,4
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Skatteboe |
Kungliga Automobil Klubben |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = tilldelad tid,
? = under utredning
|