2020-01-11
Hälsingerallyt
Officiell slutlig
På SS 4
72 startande
Plac |
Nr |
|
Förare/CO-Driver |
Klubb |
Tävlingsklass |
|
Bilm./Modell |
Tid |
Diff T |
Diff K |
Diff F |
|
51 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
5:31,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:42,3 |
10,4
|
10,4
|
10,4
|
2 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
5:45,3 |
13,4
|
13,4
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
5:52,4 |
20,5
|
|
7,1
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Anmälare: Batteribolaget |
|
|
52 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
5:52,6 |
20,7
|
20,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
KAK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
5:56,1 |
24,2
|
3,7
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Fiesta R2t |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandviken MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:00,2 |
28,3
|
7,8
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Nils Östgård |
Vännäs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
6:01,1 |
29,2
|
8,7
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
|
DS3 R3T |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MFBK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:13,6 |
41,7
|
21,2
|
12,5
|
5 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:15,1 |
43,2
|
22,7
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Anmälare: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
64 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:15,7 |
43,8
|
23,3
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Välsta bildemontering ab |
|
|
58 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:17,4 |
45,5
|
25,0
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:19,4 |
47,5
|
27,0
|
2,0
|
9 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Saab |
6:22,8 |
50,9
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:24,1 |
52,2
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Björnsson |
Anderstorp Racing Club |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
6:25,5 |
53,6
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Andersson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:27,5 |
55,6
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Per Westman |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Pär Åke Wernerson |
SMK Söderhamn |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:30,3 |
58,4
|
37,9
|
2,8
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Östlund |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 |
|
Opel |
6:32,1 |
1:00,2
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 |
|
Suzuki |
6:32,9 |
1:01,0
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
6:33,4 |
1:01,5
|
41,0
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Acke Larsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
DS3 R3T |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Lucas Widnemark |
SMK Sala |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:37,3 |
1:05,4
|
13,2
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Anmälare: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
77 |
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
Offerdals MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
6:38,8 |
1:06,9
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Bergetorp |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
Golf V5 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Saab |
6:39,0 |
1:07,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kjell-Åke Borgström |
Hofors MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Volvo |
6:39,4 |
1:07,5
|
16,6
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Norberg |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
6:42,3 |
1:10,4
|
16,8
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Kenneth Andresson |
Pite MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Saab |
6:42,6 |
1:10,7
|
17,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
BMW |
6:42,8 |
1:10,9
|
20,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Ander Wimark |
SMK Söderhman |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:43,7 |
1:11,8
|
19,6
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Wimark |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
6:46,7 |
1:14,8
|
21,2
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Anmälare: Bevelko Historik Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
83 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:50,8 |
1:18,9
|
26,7
|
4,1
|
4 |
|
|
Emelie Skoglund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
6:51,2 |
1:19,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
6:52,7 |
1:20,8
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jöns Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
6:54,2 |
1:22,3
|
28,7
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Åke Holmbom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:55,1 |
1:23,2
|
27,6
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
6:55,1 |
1:23,2
|
29,6
|
|
6 |
|
|
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Tobias Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:57,1 |
1:25,2
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Söderström |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:59,0 |
1:27,1
|
34,9
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Elin Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:00,0 |
1:28,1
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Patrik Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:00,4 |
1:28,5
|
36,3
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Maja Holmström |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Anders Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
7:01,2 |
1:29,3
|
4,1
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Xsara VTS |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Saab |
7:03,1 |
1:31,2
|
24,1
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Volvo |
7:03,6 |
1:31,7
|
40,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Vaxholm MK |
|
|
P1800 E |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
7:04,6 |
1:32,7
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
Anmälare: HECO Aluminiumtrailers AB |
|
|
91 |
|
Oliver Rumpler |
|
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:06,7 |
1:34,8
|
42,6
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Karl Rumpler |
|
|
|
740 |
|
|
Anmälare: TEAM RUMPLER |
|
|
78 |
|
Andreas Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
7:06,9 |
1:35,0
|
28,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Anmälare: TMP Entreprenad AB Ockelbo |
|
|
39 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Hamre MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Opel |
7:07,3 |
1:35,4
|
28,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Hedström |
Hamre MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Anmälare: R-Sport Sweden |
|
|
1 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Hamre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
7:08,6 |
1:36,7
|
41,1
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Johnny Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Anmälare: R-SPORT SWEDEN AB |
|
|
47 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 9 1982-1990 |
|
Lancia |
7:10,0 |
1:38,1
|
37,9
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Mellström |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Anton Iseborn |
Bollnäs MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:10,4 |
1:38,5
|
31,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Fredholm |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Christer Asköf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Saab |
7:10,5 |
1:38,6
|
45,0
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Clas Walén |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:11,5 |
1:39,6
|
47,4
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Stefan Blomqvist |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Ford |
7:14,3 |
1:42,4
|
35,3
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lukas Iseborn |
SMK Söderhamn |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:15,5 |
1:43,6
|
48,0
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Svensson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:15,8 |
1:43,9
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Maria Eriksson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf GL |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
7:19,0 |
1:47,1
|
27,8
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Anmälare: CarFix Rally Team |
|
|
7 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc |
|
Saab |
7:19,3 |
1:47,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
|
|
|
2 T |
|
|
Anmälare: Team Pitan |
|
|
17 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Ford |
7:27,5 |
1:55,6
|
36,3
|
8,2
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc |
|
Saab |
7:29,1 |
1:57,2
|
9,8
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Anmälare: Team Pitan |
|
|
81 |
|
Per Fagerström |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:34,5 |
2:02,6
|
1:10,4
|
5,4
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Andesson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Volvo |
7:35,0 |
2:03,1
|
1:12,2
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:41,0 |
2:09,1
|
41,0
|
6,0
|
2 |
|
|
Tony Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:42,3 |
2:10,4
|
1:18,2
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Felicia Ling |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lars Graff |
Östernärkes Radio Motorklubb |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
7:52,6 |
2:20,7
|
1:01,4
|
10,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Olle Kullers |
Ljusdals MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
7:54,3 |
2:22,4
|
54,3
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Nordling |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
7:56,4 |
2:24,5
|
40,6
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MS |
|
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
VW |
7:59,2 |
2:27,3
|
54,6
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Rehbinder |
|
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
8:00,2 |
2:28,3
|
1:09,0
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Anmälare: Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
|
|
22 |
|
Lars Källberg |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Saab |
8:02,1 |
2:30,2
|
1:39,3
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Stig Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
|
Special |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Lars Fredin |
Ilsbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:09,3 |
2:37,4
|
1:12,2
|
7,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Fredin |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
VW |
8:11,3 |
2:39,4
|
1:06,7
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Oskar Lindberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Martin Lindén |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
8:18,4 |
2:46,5
|
1:27,2
|
7,1
|
7 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Adler |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
PV Sport |
|
|
* = tilldelad tid,
? = under utredning
|