2020-09-12
EMK Kannan
Officiell slutlig
På SS 5
123 startande
Plac |
Nr |
|
Förare/CO-Driver |
Klubb |
Tävlingsklass |
|
Bilm./Modell |
Tid |
Diff T |
Diff K |
Diff F |
|
25 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
5:38,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lukas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Anmälare: Oppunda kraftkonsult AB |
|
|
27 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
5:39,6 |
1,5
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
5:45,3 |
7,2
|
7,2
|
5,7
|
3 |
|
|
Rrobin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Anmälare: rally online .se |
|
|
19 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:59,3 |
21,2
|
21,2
|
14,0
|
4 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Evo VI |
|
|
|
215 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:02,2 |
24,1
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Anmälare: Team Märkesdemo |
|
|
23 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
6:02,5 |
24,4
|
24,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Jonny Hederstedt |
Gotlands MF BK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
6:05,9 |
27,8
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Norström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Christoffer Jacobsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:06,0 |
27,9
|
3,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
318i E30 |
|
|
Anmälare: JR Motorsport AB |
|
|
29 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:08,0 |
29,9
|
5,8
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
40 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:08,5 |
30,4
|
6,3
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
6:08,7 |
30,6
|
2,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:09,1 |
31,0
|
6,9
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Anmälare: Batteribolaget |
|
|
31 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:10,6 |
32,5
|
8,4
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:11,2 |
33,1
|
5,3
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Erika Lindgren |
Haninge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Anmälare: Stavboms Motor AB |
|
|
112 |
|
Marcus Naessén |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:12,1 |
34,0
|
6,2
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:12,3 |
34,2
|
34,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:12,3 |
34,2
|
10,1
|
|
7 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:12,4 |
34,3
|
10,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Danny Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
52 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:12,5 |
34,4
|
10,3
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:13,4 |
35,3
|
11,2
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:14,0 |
35,9
|
11,8
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Isak Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:15,6 |
37,5
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Anton Svensson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Larssons Plåtslageri |
|
|
164 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:18,6 |
40,5
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Morgan Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Volvo |
6:18,9 |
40,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:19,5 |
41,4
|
0,9
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Grännsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Örjan Vahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
6:19,8 |
41,7
|
41,7
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Benny Melander |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Anmälare: Björkmans Rally |
|
|
116 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:20,2 |
42,1
|
14,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Stavboms Motor AB |
|
|
160 |
|
Emil Mällberg |
Fagersta MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:20,5 |
42,4
|
1,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Lind |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:20,8 |
42,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:21,6 |
43,5
|
19,4
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Patrik Espenrud |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
BMW |
6:22,0 |
43,9
|
16,1
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:24,4 |
46,3
|
8,8
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Adam Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:25,3 |
47,2
|
6,7
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Dennis Kullberg |
Asarums MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Lightspeed Motorsport |
|
|
84 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Volvo |
6:25,5 |
47,4
|
6,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Daniel Frisk |
SMK Sala |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:25,5 |
47,4
|
19,6
|
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Ssala |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:26,4 |
48,3
|
20,5
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:26,9 |
48,8
|
11,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
34 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
6:27,3 |
49,2
|
25,1
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Calle Svennestam |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
216 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:28,5 |
50,4
|
26,3
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:28,8 |
50,7
|
22,9
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:29,4 |
51,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Nissan |
6:29,7 |
51,6
|
8,9
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
A - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
6:30,3 |
52,2
|
28,1
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:30,7 |
52,6
|
28,5
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:31,3 |
53,2
|
29,1
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:32,5 |
54,4
|
30,3
|
1,2
|
18 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:32,8 |
54,7
|
30,6
|
0,3
|
19 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:32,9 |
54,8
|
54,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Evo III |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:33,2 |
55,1
|
12,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jimmie Nordin |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:33,5 |
55,4
|
12,7
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandviken MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:34,2 |
56,1
|
15,6
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Tony Greis |
Sandviken MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Volvo |
6:35,0 |
56,9
|
16,1
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Erik Andersson |
Gotlands MF BK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:35,0 |
56,9
|
16,4
|
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Olsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Stefan Ottosson |
Vetlanda RRC |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
VW |
6:36,0 |
57,9
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Sofie Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Golf Mk4 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:37,1 |
59,0
|
34,9
|
1,1
|
20 |
|
|
Stefan Packalén |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:37,1 |
59,0
|
7,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Patrick Arvidsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:37,7 |
59,6
|
35,5
|
0,6
|
21 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Wille Trygg |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:38,1 |
1:00,0
|
19,5
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Andreas Zetterlund |
Västerås MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Suzuki |
6:38,4 |
1:00,3
|
22,8
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Zetterlund |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:38,8 |
1:00,7
|
23,2
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Hagelin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:39,4 |
1:01,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Ella Ramström |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:39,9 |
1:01,8
|
10,5
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Thomas Pettersson |
Enköpings MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:40,0 |
1:01,9
|
24,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Opel |
6:40,2 |
1:02,1
|
21,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Jansson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:40,8 |
1:02,7
|
11,4
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
944 GL |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
6:41,0 |
1:02,9
|
35,1
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Kevin Lindberg Hull |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:41,1 |
1:03,0
|
25,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Skatteboe |
KAK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Jonathan Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:42,2 |
1:04,1
|
23,6
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Linnea Brandt |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Isak Reiersen |
Östmark MFF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:42,6 |
1:04,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Amberg |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
VW |
6:42,7 |
1:04,6
|
6,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk4 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Opel |
6:43,0 |
1:04,9
|
24,1
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Johannes Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:43,1 |
1:05,0
|
40,9
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
135 |
|
David Sandström |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:43,6 |
1:05,5
|
28,0
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Marcus Claesson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Per-Arne Eriksson |
MK Rimo |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:43,7 |
1:05,6
|
41,5
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Bernt Kilen |
MK Rimo |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Opel |
6:44,0 |
1:05,9
|
25,1
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björjägarns RC |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Joakim Klasson |
Gotlands MF BK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:44,2 |
1:06,1
|
25,6
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Linus Funk |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Peter Hålling |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:46,2 |
1:08,1
|
44,0
|
2,0
|
24 |
|
|
Björn Svensson |
Östgöta BF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Robin Persson |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:46,2 |
1:08,1
|
30,6
|
|
9 |
|
|
Johannes Lundbäck |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Ralf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
BMW |
6:46,9 |
1:08,8
|
10,9
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
318i |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Leif Nordh |
Haninge MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Volvo |
6:47,5 |
1:09,4
|
28,6
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Thomas Achrén |
Norbergs MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:47,7 |
1:09,6
|
29,1
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
325i |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
VW |
6:49,3 |
1:11,2
|
13,3
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Lindfors |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Anmälare: Memo Industriplast AB |
|
|
146 |
|
Joakim Hederstedt |
Gotlands MF BK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:49,6 |
1:11,5
|
10,2
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Simon Sundeborn |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Allan Sundström |
Vallentuna MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Lancia |
6:50,0 |
1:11,9
|
1:11,9
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Vesa Akola |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Delta HF Integrale |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:50,5 |
1:12,4
|
44,6
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
Volvo |
6:51,5 |
1:13,4
|
15,5
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Johannes Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Hofors MS |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
Saab |
6:51,7 |
1:13,6
|
15,7
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Tomas Damm |
MK Kinda |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Volvo |
6:51,7 |
1:13,6
|
32,8
|
|
8 |
|
|
Tomas Kasselstrand |
MK Kinda |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Magnus Wallman |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:53,0 |
1:14,9
|
34,4
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Robert Asp |
|
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Audi |
6:53,7 |
1:15,6
|
1:15,6
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Quattro |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lucas Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
6:54,0 |
1:15,9
|
11,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Anmälare: Hot Rod Hill Racing |
|
|
131 |
|
Hampus Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:54,4 |
1:16,3
|
38,8
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Daniel Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:54,4 |
1:16,3
|
35,8
|
|
12 |
|
|
Emil Liljeqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Anmälare: Östmark Bildemontering och Service AB |
|
|
113 |
|
Johan Jansson |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
6:54,9 |
1:16,8
|
49,0
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Kalle Kronkvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Hampus Wallin |
Vetlanda RRC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:55,2 |
1:17,1
|
25,8
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Elinor Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Joel Bergkvist |
Katrineholm MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:55,3 |
1:17,2
|
25,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Anton Bergkvist |
Katrineholm MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:55,7 |
1:17,6
|
16,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Landqvist |
Tierp MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Noah Wahlberg |
Gestrike RT |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:59,0 |
1:20,9
|
43,4
|
3,3
|
11 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Pelle Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Ford |
7:01,1 |
1:23,0
|
42,2
|
2,1
|
9 |
|
|
Niklas Aneklev |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Claes Claesson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
7:03,8 |
1:25,7
|
48,2
|
2,7
|
12 |
|
|
Micke Widell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Hofors MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
7:05,5 |
1:27,4
|
26,1
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Per Pettersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
E46 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:08,4 |
1:30,3
|
25,8
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Håkan Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:09,3 |
1:31,2
|
50,7
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Linnea Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Ford |
7:11,5 |
1:33,4
|
52,6
|
2,2
|
10 |
|
|
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Ford |
7:12,0 |
1:33,9
|
53,1
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hannes Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:12,1 |
1:34,0
|
29,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Håkansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Lightspeed Motorsport |
|
|
137 |
|
Jimmy Vadsten |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
7:12,2 |
1:34,1
|
56,6
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson |
SSK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Joacim Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:14,3 |
1:36,2
|
34,9
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Jörgensen |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Leif Pedersen |
Flens MS |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Opel |
7:15,3 |
1:37,2
|
56,4
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Jan Hellenberg |
Bromma MS |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
BMW |
7:16,0 |
1:37,9
|
40,0
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Max Hellenberg |
Bromma MS |
|
|
318i |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:16,5 |
1:38,4
|
37,1
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Pierre Carlsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Golf 5 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Per Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
7:19,0 |
1:40,9
|
1:03,4
|
2,5
|
14 |
|
|
Andre Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Hampus Carlssson |
Katrineholms MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:20,7 |
1:42,6
|
41,3
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gunder Pettersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
7:21,4 |
1:43,3
|
1:43,3
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Ingrid Heghammar |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Inpreza |
|
|
Anmälare: Björkmans rallye team |
|
|
150 |
|
Linus Sundström |
Gotlands MFBK |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
7:22,1 |
1:44,0
|
42,7
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Anette Hammerin |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
E46 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Anders Svensson |
SSK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
7:22,7 |
1:44,6
|
1:07,1
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Lasse Gustavsson |
SSK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Tobias Petrini |
Östgöta BSF |
C - Grupp E |
|
Audi |
7:25,9 |
1:47,8
|
46,5
|
3,2
|
9 |
|
|
Carl Adamsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
A3 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Niklas Haglund |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
7:32,4 |
1:54,3
|
1:11,6
|
6,5
|
5 |
|
|
Per Olsson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Porsche |
7:34,4 |
1:56,3
|
1:15,5
|
2,0
|
13 |
|
|
Hasse Petersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Madicken Swärdh |
Katrineholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:38,0 |
1:59,9
|
55,4
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:39,0 |
2:00,9
|
59,6
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Hedda Angelöv |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Peter Lundin |
Ljungby MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
7:45,8 |
2:07,7
|
1:27,2
|
6,8
|
14 |
|
|
Berndt Holgersson |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
316 I Compact |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:14,7 |
2:36,6
|
1:35,3
|
28,9
|
11 |
|
|
Felix Högstedt |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Beetle |
|
|
* = tilldelad tid,
? = under utredning
|