Svenska English
Rally-SM 2008 Raceconsulting
2008-06-07 Karlskronapokalen SM Official final
On SS 5
47 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 2 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 3:49,0
1   Jon Magnusson SMK Lindesberg   Focus WRC  
Entrant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB
 
2 1 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 3:50,2 1,2 1,2 1,2
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
3 5 Jari Saarinen MSK Kvarnvingarna Trimmat 4WD Ford 3:50,8 1,8 1,8 0,6
3   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Focus  
Entrant: Bürstner Sverige AB
 
4 3 Dick Wicksell SMK Uppsala Trimmat 4WD Subaru 3:51,7 2,7 2,7 0,9
4   Niklas Fransson SMK Uppsala   WRC  
 
5 30 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc VW 3:55,4 6,4 3,7
1   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Golf  
 
6 28 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Corolla 3:56,1 7,1 0,7 0,7
2   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Toyota  
Entrant: JOKI MOTORSPORT
 
7 7 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Bil Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 3:56,6 7,6 0,5
1   Mathias Gårdman Norrköpings MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
8 4 Mikael Lindqvist SMK Östgöta Trimmat 4WD Ford 3:57,7 8,7 8,7 1,1
5   Per Andersson Hässleholms MK   Focus WRC  
 
9 46 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 3:58,3 9,3 0,6
1   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta  
Entrant: Victor Henriksson Motorsport
 
10 43 Andreas Sjölander SMK Gävle Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 3:58,4 9,4 0,1 0,1
2   Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC   Fiesta  
 
11 6 Robin Sandberg Ryds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 3:59,5 10,5 2,9 1,1
2   Pecka Svensson Wäxjö MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
11 38 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 3:59,5 10,5 4,1
3   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Corolla  
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
13 26 Peter Dahlgren Huddinge MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:00,3 11,3 11,3 0,8
6   Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK   Escort Cosworth  
Entrant: SKAB
 
14 14 Tommy Vestlund Borlänge MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:01,2 12,2 4,6 0,9
3   Fredrik Prosén Borlänge MK   Lancer  
Entrant: Team SLIREJ Djurås Verkstad AB
 
15 32 Per-Arne Sääv VÖMK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc VW 4:01,4 12,4 6,0 0,2
4   Karl-Olof Lexe Ryds MK   Golf GTI KitCar  
 
15 33 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 4:01,4 12,4 6,0
4   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940 JB  
 
17 53 Roland Wallon SMK Kungsör Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 4:02,5 13,5 7,1 1,1
6   Tommy Sjölin SMK Kungsör   240  
Entrant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport
 
18 15 Hasse Gustafsson Vansbro MK Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 4:03,5 14,5 6,9 1,0
4   Nicklas Edvardsson Mälaröarnas MK   Impreza  
Entrant: Subaru Swedish Dealer Team
 
18 34 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 4:03,5 14,5 8,1
7   Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil   Corolla  
Entrant: NORDH´S LASTMASKINER AB
 
20 40 Anders Gullstrand Kils MK Bil Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:04,0 15,0 5,7 0,5
3   Stina Cebers Säffle MC   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Scanauto Motorsport Karlstad
 
21 11 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:04,9 15,9 8,3 0,9
5   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
 
22 47 Calle Trainor Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 4:05,0 16,0 6,7 0,1
4   Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK   Clio Sport  
Entrant: Calix Bilvärme AB
 
23 55 Joacim Kristiansson SMK Hörby Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Opel 4:05,2 16,2 9,8 0,2
8   Ohla Wingren SMK Hörby   Corsa B  
 
24 12 Jonas Ericsson Kolsva MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:05,5 16,5 8,9 0,3
6   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
24 49 Anders Fredricsson Mälaröarnas MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:05,5 16,5 8,9
6   Jenny Åman Mälaröarnas MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: FAHS Poltech Rally Team
 
26 41 Fredrik Menck SMK Motala Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 4:06,9 17,9 8,6 1,4
5   Kim Göransson SMK Motala   Clio Ragnotti  
Entrant: Tornby Bilteknik AB
 
27 44 Joakim Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:07,4 18,4 9,1 0,5
6   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Fiesta ST Flexifuel  
 
28 57 Joachim Nilsson SMK Arboga Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Opel 4:09,6 20,6 14,2 2,2
9   Markku Kangas Sandvikens MK   Astra  
 
29 81 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:09,8 20,8 11,5 0,2
7   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
30 82 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 4:09,9 20,9 11,6 0,1
8   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Clio Ragnotti  
 
31 69 David Bellborg Ryds MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:10,3 21,3 12,0 0,4
9   Kjell Karlsson Ryds MK   Fiesta ST  
 
32 73 Bo Almgren SMK Arboga Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc VW 4:11,0 22,0 15,6 0,7
10   Johan Thelin Mälaröarnas MK   Golf  
Entrant: FAHS Poltech Rally Team
 
33 48 Mats Adielsson Göteborgs MF Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:11,2 22,2 12,9 0,2
10   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Fiesta ST 150  
 
34 29 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc SEAT 4:12,0 23,0 16,6 0,8
11   Bengt Sandbergs Umeå AK   Ibiza  
 
35 59 Mats Lundholm Tjust MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 4:12,3 23,3 16,9 0,3
12   Martin Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK   940  
 
36 77 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:12,6 23,6 14,3 0,3
11   Jan Bengtsson Anderstorps RC   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: TYRINGE SPARBANK
 
37 45 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 4:15,5 26,5 17,2 2,9
12   Daniel Jansson SMK Södermanland   Clio Sport  
Entrant: www.finess.se
 
38 58 Kjell Fransson Vimmerby MS Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 4:15,6 26,6 20,2 0,1
13   Mikaela Lindblad Vimmerby MS   940  
Entrant: vimmerby hus
 
39 64 Johannes Fraas Frederiksborg Amts MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 4:15,9 26,9 20,5 0,3
14   Roger Gunnarsson S;a Sunnerbo MK   240  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
40 18 Robert Jakobsson Kolsva MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:16,1 27,1 27,1 0,2
7   Amelie Jakobsson Kolsva MS   Lancer Evo VI  
Entrant: BR Jakobssons Smide AB
 
41 13 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 4:17,6 28,6 21,0 1,5
8   Robert Thunström Ludvika MS   WRX STi  
Entrant: TRACTIVE AB
 
42 83 Johan Persson Kolsva MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:17,9 28,9 19,6 0,3
13   Andreas Peters Enköpings MK   Fiesta ST 150  
Entrant: Team Ferrita Motorsport
 
43 35 Tobias Ytterbring Kolsva MS Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc VW 4:18,1 29,1 22,7 0,2
15   Thomas Binbach Kolsva MS   Golf III  
 
44 65 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:22,7 33,7 24,4 4,6
14   Peter Westman Sollefteå RRC   Fiesta ST  
 
45 84 Andreas Asklöf Åtvidabergs MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Honda 4:24,4 35,4 26,1 1,7
15   Martin Skoogh Åtvidabergs MK   Civic Type R  
Entrant: KA Elektronik AB
 
46 72 Rickard Andersson SMK Hörby Trimmat 4WD Audi 4:26,5 37,5 37,5 2,1
8   Anders Björnmyr SMK Hörby   S2  
 
47 85 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 4:34,0 45,0 38,6 7,5
16   Christian Larsson Tjust MK   940 Evo  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!