Svenska English
Rally-SM 2009 Raceconsulting
2009-05-15 South Swedish Rally SM Official final
On SS 1
35 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 5 P-G Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:23,5
1   Jonas Andersson MK Team Träske   Lancer Evo IX  
 
2 1 Daniel Carlsson Säffle MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:23,9 0,4 0,4
1   Björn Engström Borlänge MK   Focus  
Entrant: A-P Däckservice Engineering Team
 
3 2 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:24,6 1,1 0,7 0,7
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
4 8 Andreas Magnusson Skillingaryds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:27,9 4,4 4,4 3,3
2   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
4 4 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:27,9 4,4 4,0
3   Jon Magnusson SMK Lindesberg   Focus WRC  
Entrant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB
 
6 7 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Bil Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:30,2 6,7 6,7 2,3
3   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: Lagagruppen AB
 
7 3 Mikael Lindqvist SMK Östgöta Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:31,7 8,2 7,8 1,5
4   Per Andersson Hässleholms MK   Focus WRC  
Entrant: TÄTAB hyrliftar
 
8 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:31,9 8,4 8,4 0,2
4   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
9 9 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:34,2 10,7 10,7 2,3
5   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
10 12 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:34,8 11,3 11,3 0,6
6   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
 
11 13 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 4:34,9 11,4 11,4 0,1
7   Benny Locander Ludvika MS   Impreza  
 
12 11 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:35,2 11,7 11,7 0,3
8   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
13 6 Jonas Kruse Karlstad MC Bil Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:35,6 12,1 11,7 0,4
5   Håkan Ekholm Hyllinge MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
14 25 Calle Ward Likenäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Renault 4:35,7 12,2 0,1
1   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Clio R3  
 
15 15 Joachim Grahn SMK Hörby Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:35,8 12,3 12,3 0,1
9   Rickard Nilsson SMK Hörby   Lancer Evo IX  
 
16 19 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 4:36,0 12,5 0,3 0,2
2   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant: TRACTIVE
 
17 17 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:37,7 14,2 13,8 1,7
6   Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping   Lancer Evo 6,5  
 
18 21 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Ford 4:41,6 18,1 5,9 3,9
3   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta  
Entrant: Ford Team RS
 
19 20 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc VW 4:41,8 18,3 6,1 0,2
4   Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK   Golf III  
 
20 27 Peter Zachrisson Säffle MC Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 4:45,2 21,7 9,5 3,4
5   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
21 24 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 4:46,2 22,7 10,5 1,0
6   Jonas Edvardsson Gestrike RT   Corolla  
Entrant: TRACTIVE AB
 
22 28 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc SEAT 4:50,2 26,7 14,5 4,0
7   Bengt Sandberg Umeå AK   Ibiza KitCar  
 
23 30 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:52,7 29,2 2,5
1   Per Uddesson Södra Sunnerbo MK   Fiesta  
 
24 31 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 4:54,7 31,2 2,0 2,0
2   Jens Carlsson SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant: www.finess.se
 
25 35 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:55,3 31,8 2,6 0,6
3   Fredrik Andrén Umeå AK   Fiesta ST  
 
26 34 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:55,5 32,0 2,8 0,2
4   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
27 36 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:56,7 33,2 4,0 1,2
5   Jan Bengtsson Anderstorps RC   Fiesta ST  
 
28 33 Mickael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:58,3 34,8 5,6 1,6
6   Anders Wallbom SMK Örebro   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
29 32 Eric Johansson SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 4:59,2 35,7 6,5 0,9
7   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   Clio Ragnotti  
Entrant: TEAM BILIA
 
30 39 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 5:02,4 38,9 26,7 3,2
8   Robert Åström Wäxjö MS   244  
 
30 18 Johan Eklöf Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:02,4 38,9 38,5
7   Henrik Carlsson Linköpings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
32 37 Håkan Björkman Gestrike RT Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:02,5 39,0 9,8 0,1
8   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Team Aluline Racing
 
33 38 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:10,5 47,0 17,8 8,0
9   Sara Gustavsson Skillingaryds MK   Fiesta ST  
 
34 26 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:14,9 51,4 22,2 4,4
10   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Fiesta  
 
35 16 Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:21,3 57,8 57,4 6,4
8   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo Vll  
Entrant: TEAM JRM RACING AB
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!