Svenska English
Rally-SM 2009 Raceconsulting
2009-05-15 South Swedish Rally SM Official final
On SS 3
35 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 5 P-G Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 3:10,7
1   Jonas Andersson MK Team Träske   Lancer Evo IX  
 
2 2 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 3:11,8 1,1 1,1
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
3 7 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Bil Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 3:13,7 3,0 3,0 1,9
2   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: Lagagruppen AB
 
4 1 Daniel Carlsson Säffle MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 3:14,0 3,3 2,2 0,3
2   Björn Engström Borlänge MK   Focus  
Entrant: A-P Däckservice Engineering Team
 
5 3 Mikael Lindqvist SMK Östgöta Trimmat 4WD Ford 3:14,3 3,6 2,5 0,3
3   Per Andersson Hässleholms MK   Focus WRC  
Entrant: TÄTAB hyrliftar
 
6 4 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 3:16,6 5,9 4,8 2,3
4   Jon Magnusson SMK Lindesberg   Focus WRC  
Entrant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB
 
7 8 Andreas Magnusson Skillingaryds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 3:16,8 6,1 6,1 0,2
3   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
8 6 Jonas Kruse Karlstad MC Bil Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 3:17,1 6,4 5,3 0,3
5   Håkan Ekholm Hyllinge MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
9 9 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 3:17,7 7,0 7,0 0,6
4   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
10 13 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 3:19,2 8,5 8,5 1,5
5   Benny Locander Ludvika MS   Impreza  
 
11 16 Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 3:19,7 9,0 7,9 0,5
6   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo Vll  
Entrant: TEAM JRM RACING AB
 
12 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 3:21,2 10,5 10,5 1,5
6   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
13 19 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 3:22,8 12,1 1,6
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant: TRACTIVE
 
14 12 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 3:23,1 12,4 12,4 0,3
7   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
 
15 17 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 3:23,7 13,0 11,9 0,6
7   Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping   Lancer Evo 6,5  
 
16 20 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc VW 3:26,3 15,6 3,5 2,6
2   Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK   Golf III  
 
17 15 Joachim Grahn SMK Hörby Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 3:26,4 15,7 15,7 0,1
8   Rickard Nilsson SMK Hörby   Lancer Evo IX  
 
18 27 Peter Zachrisson Säffle MC Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 3:28,4 17,7 5,6 2,0
3   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
19 21 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Ford 3:28,7 18,0 5,9 0,3
4   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta  
Entrant: Ford Team RS
 
20 25 Calle Ward Likenäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Renault 3:29,4 18,7 6,6 0,7
5   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Clio R3  
 
21 11 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 3:32,2 21,5 21,5 2,8
9   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
22 26 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 3:32,8 22,1 0,6
1   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Fiesta  
 
22 18 Johan Eklöf Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 3:32,8 22,1 21,0
8   Henrik Carlsson Linköpings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
24 34 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 3:34,7 24,0 1,9 1,9
2   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
25 33 Mickael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 3:36,7 26,0 3,9 2,0
3   Anders Wallbom SMK Örebro   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
26 35 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 3:37,0 26,3 4,2 0,3
4   Fredrik Andrén Umeå AK   Fiesta ST  
 
27 30 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 3:37,5 26,8 4,7 0,5
5   Per Uddesson Södra Sunnerbo MK   Fiesta  
 
28 31 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 3:38,1 27,4 5,3 0,6
6   Jens Carlsson SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant: www.finess.se
 
28 32 Eric Johansson SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 3:38,1 27,4 5,3
6   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   Clio Ragnotti  
Entrant: TEAM BILIA
 
30 28 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc SEAT 3:38,8 28,1 16,0 0,7
6   Bengt Sandberg Umeå AK   Ibiza KitCar  
 
31 36 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 3:40,5 29,8 7,7 1,7
8   Jan Bengtsson Anderstorps RC   Fiesta ST  
 
32 24 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 3:42,1 31,4 19,3 1,6
7   Jonas Edvardsson Gestrike RT   Corolla  
Entrant: TRACTIVE AB
 
33 37 Håkan Björkman Gestrike RT Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 3:42,8 32,1 10,0 0,7
9   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Team Aluline Racing
 
34 39 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 3:45,5 34,8 22,7 2,7
8   Robert Åström Wäxjö MS   244  
 
35 38 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 3:48,3 37,6 15,5 2,8
10   Sara Gustavsson Skillingaryds MK   Fiesta ST  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!