Svenska English
Rally-SM 2009 Raceconsulting
2009-05-15 South Swedish Rally SM Official final
On SS 4
35 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 5 P-G Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:35,7
1   Jonas Andersson MK Team Träske   Lancer Evo IX  
 
2 1 Daniel Carlsson Säffle MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:36,5 0,8 0,8
1   Björn Engström Borlänge MK   Focus  
Entrant: A-P Däckservice Engineering Team
 
3 2 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:37,1 1,4 0,6 0,6
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
4 6 Jonas Kruse Karlstad MC Bil Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:40,7 5,0 4,2 3,6
3   Håkan Ekholm Hyllinge MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
5 4 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:42,6 6,9 6,1 1,9
4   Jon Magnusson SMK Lindesberg   Focus WRC  
Entrant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB
 
6 8 Andreas Magnusson Skillingaryds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:42,9 7,2 7,2 0,3
2   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
7 3 Mikael Lindqvist SMK Östgöta Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:44,8 9,1 8,3 1,9
5   Per Andersson Hässleholms MK   Focus WRC  
Entrant: TÄTAB hyrliftar
 
8 9 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:45,1 9,4 9,4 0,3
3   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
9 7 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Bil Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:46,9 11,2 11,2 1,8
4   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: Lagagruppen AB
 
10 16 Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:51,4 15,7 14,9 4,5
6   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo Vll  
Entrant: TEAM JRM RACING AB
 
11 13 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 6:54,7 19,0 19,0 3,3
5   Benny Locander Ludvika MS   Impreza  
 
12 11 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:57,2 21,5 21,5 2,5
6   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
13 12 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:57,4 21,7 21,7 0,2
7   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
 
14 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:57,9 22,2 22,2 0,5
8   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
15 17 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:58,6 22,9 22,1 0,7
7   Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping   Lancer Evo 6,5  
 
16 19 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 7:00,3 24,6 1,7
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant: TRACTIVE
 
17 21 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Ford 7:01,2 25,5 0,9 0,9
2   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta  
Entrant: Ford Team RS
 
18 25 Calle Ward Likenäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Renault 7:06,3 30,6 6,0 5,1
3   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Clio R3  
 
19 15 Joachim Grahn SMK Hörby Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 7:07,0 31,3 31,3 0,7
9   Rickard Nilsson SMK Hörby   Lancer Evo IX  
 
20 27 Peter Zachrisson Säffle MC Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 7:08,1 32,4 7,8 1,1
4   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
21 20 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc VW 7:11,2 35,5 10,9 3,1
5   Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK   Golf III  
 
22 26 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 7:19,4 43,7 8,2
1   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Fiesta  
 
23 31 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 7:22,8 47,1 3,4 3,4
2   Jens Carlsson SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant: www.finess.se
 
24 18 Johan Eklöf Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 7:24,4 48,7 47,9 1,6
8   Henrik Carlsson Linköpings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
25 35 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 7:25,3 49,6 5,9 0,9
3   Fredrik Andrén Umeå AK   Fiesta ST  
 
26 33 Mickael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 7:26,4 50,7 7,0 1,1
4   Anders Wallbom SMK Örebro   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
27 30 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 7:27,0 51,3 7,6 0,6
5   Per Uddesson Södra Sunnerbo MK   Fiesta  
 
28 32 Eric Johansson SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 7:28,0 52,3 8,6 1,0
6   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   Clio Ragnotti  
Entrant: TEAM BILIA
 
29 24 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 7:29,4 53,7 29,1 1,4
6   Jonas Edvardsson Gestrike RT   Corolla  
Entrant: TRACTIVE AB
 
30 28 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc SEAT 7:30,0 54,3 29,7 0,6
7   Bengt Sandberg Umeå AK   Ibiza KitCar  
 
31 34 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 7:31,6 55,9 12,2 1,6
7   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
32 37 Håkan Björkman Gestrike RT Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 7:33,8 58,1 14,4 2,2
8   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Team Aluline Racing
 
33 39 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 7:48,1 1:12,4 47,8 14,3
8   Robert Åström Wäxjö MS   244  
 
34 36 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 7:51,0 1:15,3 31,6 2,9
9   Jan Bengtsson Anderstorps RC   Fiesta ST  
 
35 38 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 8:08,1 1:32,4 48,7 17,1
10   Sara Gustavsson Skillingaryds MK   Fiesta ST  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!