Svenska English
Rally-SM 2009 Raceconsulting
2009-05-15 South Swedish Rally SM Official final
On SS 6
35 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 3 Mikael Lindqvist SMK Östgöta Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:12,3
1   Per Andersson Hässleholms MK   Focus WRC  
Entrant: TÄTAB hyrliftar
 
2 5 P-G Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:12,4 0,1 0,1
1   Jonas Andersson MK Team Träske   Lancer Evo IX  
 
3 2 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:12,6 0,3 0,3 0,2
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
4 7 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Bil Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:16,0 3,7 3,6 3,4
2   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: Lagagruppen AB
 
5 8 Andreas Magnusson Skillingaryds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:17,0 4,7 4,6 1,0
3   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
6 6 Jonas Kruse Karlstad MC Bil Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:17,5 5,2 5,2 0,5
3   Håkan Ekholm Hyllinge MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
7 9 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:18,4 6,1 6,0 0,9
4   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
8 1 Daniel Carlsson Säffle MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:18,6 6,3 6,3 0,2
4   Björn Engström Borlänge MK   Focus  
Entrant: A-P Däckservice Engineering Team
 
9 4 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:19,7 7,4 7,4 1,1
5   Jon Magnusson SMK Lindesberg   Focus WRC  
Entrant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB
 
10 13 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 6:20,7 8,4 8,3 1,0
5   Benny Locander Ludvika MS   Impreza  
 
11 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:23,2 10,9 10,8 2,5
6   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
12 11 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:24,0 11,7 11,6 0,8
7   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
13 16 Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:24,1 11,8 11,8 0,1
6   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo Vll  
Entrant: TEAM JRM RACING AB
 
14 17 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:26,9 14,6 14,6 2,8
7   Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping   Lancer Evo 6,5  
 
14 12 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:26,9 14,6 14,5
8   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
 
16 19 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 6:28,9 16,6 2,0
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant: TRACTIVE
 
17 21 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Ford 6:30,7 18,4 1,8 1,8
2   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta  
Entrant: Ford Team RS
 
18 15 Joachim Grahn SMK Hörby Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:34,3 22,0 21,9 3,6
9   Rickard Nilsson SMK Hörby   Lancer Evo IX  
 
19 27 Peter Zachrisson Säffle MC Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 6:35,4 23,1 6,5 1,1
3   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
20 20 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc VW 6:39,1 26,8 10,2 3,7
4   Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK   Golf III  
 
21 26 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 6:41,2 28,9 2,1
1   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Fiesta  
 
22 28 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc SEAT 6:45,4 33,1 16,5 4,2
5   Bengt Sandberg Umeå AK   Ibiza KitCar  
 
23 25 Calle Ward Likenäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Renault 6:45,5 33,2 16,6 0,1
6   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Clio R3  
 
24 18 Johan Eklöf Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:47,4 35,1 35,1 1,9
8   Henrik Carlsson Linköpings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
25 24 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 6:48,5 36,2 19,6 1,1
7   Jonas Edvardsson Gestrike RT   Corolla  
Entrant: TRACTIVE AB
 
26 30 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 6:50,3 38,0 9,1 1,8
2   Per Uddesson Södra Sunnerbo MK   Fiesta  
 
27 35 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 6:50,5 38,2 9,3 0,2
3   Fredrik Andrén Umeå AK   Fiesta ST  
 
28 34 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 6:50,6 38,3 9,4 0,1
4   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
29 31 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 6:51,3 39,0 10,1 0,7
5   Jens Carlsson SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant: www.finess.se
 
30 33 Mickael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 6:51,7 39,4 10,5 0,4
6   Anders Wallbom SMK Örebro   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
31 37 Håkan Björkman Gestrike RT Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 6:52,3 40,0 11,1 0,6
7   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Team Aluline Racing
 
32 36 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 6:53,0 40,7 11,8 0,7
8   Jan Bengtsson Anderstorps RC   Fiesta ST  
 
33 32 Eric Johansson SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 6:53,7 41,4 12,5 0,7
9   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   Clio Ragnotti  
Entrant: TEAM BILIA
 
34 39 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 7:07,7 55,4 38,8 14,0
8   Robert Åström Wäxjö MS   244  
 
35 38 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 7:20,3 1:08,0 39,1 12,6
10   Sara Gustavsson Skillingaryds MK   Fiesta ST  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!