Svenska English
Rally-SM 2009 Raceconsulting
2009-05-15 South Swedish Rally SM Official final
On SS 7
35 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 7 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Bil Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:19,0
1   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: Lagagruppen AB
 
2 5 P-G Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:19,1 0,1 0,1 0,1
2   Jonas Andersson MK Team Träske   Lancer Evo IX  
 
2 2 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 5:19,1 0,1
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
4 3 Mikael Lindqvist SMK Östgöta Trimmat 4WD Ford 5:21,3 2,3 2,2 2,2
2   Per Andersson Hässleholms MK   Focus WRC  
Entrant: TÄTAB hyrliftar
 
5 6 Jonas Kruse Karlstad MC Bil Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:21,7 2,7 2,6 0,4
3   Håkan Ekholm Hyllinge MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
6 4 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 5:22,8 3,8 3,7 1,1
4   Jon Magnusson SMK Lindesberg   Focus WRC  
Entrant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB
 
7 9 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:23,6 4,6 4,6 0,8
3   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
8 1 Daniel Carlsson Säffle MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 5:24,2 5,2 5,1 0,6
5   Björn Engström Borlänge MK   Focus  
Entrant: A-P Däckservice Engineering Team
 
9 8 Andreas Magnusson Skillingaryds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:25,6 6,6 6,6 1,4
4   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
10 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:26,3 7,3 7,3 0,7
5   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
11 12 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:27,9 8,9 8,9 1,6
6   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
 
12 13 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 5:28,1 9,1 9,1 0,2
7   Benny Locander Ludvika MS   Impreza  
 
13 19 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 5:30,4 11,4 2,3
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant: TRACTIVE
 
14 16 Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:32,2 13,2 13,1 1,8
6   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo Vll  
Entrant: TEAM JRM RACING AB
 
15 11 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:32,5 13,5 13,5 0,3
8   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
16 21 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Ford 5:32,6 13,6 2,2 0,1
2   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta  
Entrant: Ford Team RS
 
17 20 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc VW 5:38,0 19,0 7,6 5,4
3   Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK   Golf III  
 
18 27 Peter Zachrisson Säffle MC Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 5:39,1 20,1 8,7 1,1
4   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
19 15 Joachim Grahn SMK Hörby Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:39,5 20,5 20,5 0,4
9   Rickard Nilsson SMK Hörby   Lancer Evo IX  
 
20 26 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:42,5 23,5 3,0
1   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Fiesta  
 
21 18 Johan Eklöf Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:45,5 26,5 26,4 3,0
7   Henrik Carlsson Linköpings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
22 34 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:47,0 28,0 4,5 1,5
2   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
23 35 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:47,6 28,6 5,1 0,6
3   Fredrik Andrén Umeå AK   Fiesta ST  
 
24 28 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc SEAT 5:47,9 28,9 17,5 0,3
5   Bengt Sandberg Umeå AK   Ibiza KitCar  
 
25 25 Calle Ward Likenäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Renault 5:48,3 29,3 17,9 0,4
6   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Clio R3  
 
25 31 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 5:48,3 29,3 5,8
4   Jens Carlsson SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant: www.finess.se
 
27 33 Mickael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:48,8 29,8 6,3 0,5
5   Anders Wallbom SMK Örebro   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
28 24 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 5:50,0 31,0 19,6 1,2
7   Jonas Edvardsson Gestrike RT   Corolla  
Entrant: TRACTIVE AB
 
29 30 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:52,8 33,8 10,3 2,8
6   Per Uddesson Södra Sunnerbo MK   Fiesta  
 
30 32 Eric Johansson SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 5:53,4 34,4 10,9 0,6
7   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   Clio Ragnotti  
Entrant: TEAM BILIA
 
31 36 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:54,4 35,4 11,9 1,0
8   Jan Bengtsson Anderstorps RC   Fiesta ST  
 
32 37 Håkan Björkman Gestrike RT Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 6:00,6 41,6 18,1 6,2
9   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Team Aluline Racing
 
33 17 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:03,3 44,3 44,2 2,7
8   Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping   Lancer Evo 6,5  
 
34 39 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 6:04,3 45,3 33,9 1,0
8   Robert Åström Wäxjö MS   244  
 
35 38 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 6:10,7 51,7 28,2 6,4
10   Sara Gustavsson Skillingaryds MK   Fiesta ST  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!