Svenska English
Rally-SM 2009 Raceconsulting
2009-08-14 AM-Tryck Snapphanerally SM Official final
On SS 7
27 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 3 Mikael Lindqvist SMK Östgöta Trimmat 4WD Ford 5:45,8
1   Per Andersson Hässleholms MK   Focus WRC  
Entrant: TÄTAB hyrliftar
 
2 1 P-G Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:48,6 2,8 2,8
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
3 2 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 5:52,5 6,7 6,7 3,9
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
4 4 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:03,9 18,1 18,1 11,4
3   Jon Magnusson SMK Lindesberg   Focus WRC  
Entrant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB
 
5 6 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Bil Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:08,4 22,6 19,8 4,5
2   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: Lagagruppen AB
 
6 8 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 6:10,8 25,0 22,2 2,4
3   Benny Locander Ludvika MS   Impreza  
 
7 15 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:11,9 26,1 26,1 1,1
4   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Evo 6,5  
 
8 9 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:16,3 30,5 27,7 4,4
4   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
 
9 10 Tommy Vestlund Borlänge MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:20,3 34,5 31,7 4,0
5   Fredrik Prosén Borlänge MK   Lancer Evo VII  
 
9 13 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:20,3 34,5 31,7
5   Roger Gunnarsson Södra Sunnerbo MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
11 19 Peter Zachrisson Säffle MC Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 6:21,4 35,6 1,1
1   Jan Svanström Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
12 21 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 6:23,4 37,6 2,0
1   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Fiesta  
 
13 205 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 6:23,7 37,9 2,3 0,3
2   Markku Kangas Sandvikens MK   Corolla  
Entrant: TRACTIVE AB
 
14 18 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Ford 6:25,2 39,4 3,8 1,5
3   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: FORD TEAM RS
 
15 5 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:26,9 41,1 38,3 1,7
7   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
16 201 Carl Ward Likenäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Renault 6:29,8 44,0 8,4 2,9
4   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Clio R3  
 
17 25 Mickael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 6:30,7 44,9 7,3 0,9
2   Anders Wallbom   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Lejtorp Raicing
 
18 23 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 6:39,1 53,3 15,7 8,4
3   Per Uddesson Södra Sunnerbo MK   Fiesta ST  
 
19 20 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc SEAT 6:44,8 59,0 23,4 5,7
5   Bengt Sandberg Umeå AK   Ibza Kit Car  
 
20 28 Håkan Björkman Gestrike RT Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 6:46,0 1:00,2 22,6 1,2
4   Håkan Hessel Sandvikens MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Team Aluline Racing
 
21 27 Eric Johansson SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 6:49,9 1:04,1 26,5 3,9
5   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   Clio Ragnotti  
Entrant: TEAM BILIA
 
22 26 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 6:50,5 1:04,7 27,1 0,6
6   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
23 24 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 6:53,8 1:08,0 30,4 3,3
7   Fredrik Andren Umeå AK   Fiesta  
 
24 30 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 6:54,2 1:08,4 32,8 0,4
6   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS   Corolla  
Entrant: Råsafors Elkraft AB
 
25 22 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 6:57,0 1:11,2 33,6 2,8
8   Jens Carlsson SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant: www.finess.se
 
26 29 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 7:02,1 1:16,3 1:13,5 5,1
8   Per Schlegel SMK Arboga   Lancer Evo X  
Entrant: RACE DESIGN SWEDEN
 
27 31 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 7:47,7 2:01,9 1:26,3 45,6
7   Peter Jingskog Gullabo RC   244 Br  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!