Svenska English
Rally-SM Raceconsulting
2009-09-18 Kolsva-Rundan SM Official final
On SS 2
37 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 3 Mikael Lindqvist SMK Östgöta Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:31,0
1   Per Andersson Hässleholms MK   Focus WRC  
Entrant: TÄTAB hyrliftar
 
2 2 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:32,5 1,5 1,5 1,5
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
3 8 Tommy Vestlund Borlänge MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:33,6 2,6 1,1
1   Fredrik Prosén Borlänge MK   Lancer  
 
3 1 P-G Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:33,6 2,6
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
5 4 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:34,7 3,7 3,7 1,1
3   Jon Magnusson SMK Lindesberg   Focus WRC  
Entrant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB
 
6 9 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 4:37,1 6,1 3,5 2,4
3   Nicklas Edvardsson Mälaröarnas MK   Impreza  
 
7 5 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:37,5 6,5 3,9 0,4
4   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
8 6 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Bil Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:39,5 8,5 5,9 2,0
5   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: Lagagruppen AB
 
9 11 Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:40,0 9,0 9,0 0,5
4   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo Vll  
Entrant: TEAM JRM RACING AB
 
10 16 Ronnie Jakobsson Kolsva MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:40,9 9,9 9,9 0,9
5   Tomas Binbach Kolsva MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
11 13 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:41,0 10,0 7,4 0,1
6   Roger Gunnarsson Sa Sunnerbo MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
12 12 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:41,9 10,9 10,9 0,9
6   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Evo 6,5  
 
13 15 Andreas Sjölander SMK Gävle Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:45,4 14,4 11,8 3,5
7   Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC   Lancer Evo IX  
 
14 14 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:46,3 15,3 12,7 0,9
8   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
15 23 Carl Ward Likenäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Renault 4:46,4 15,4 0,1
1   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Clio  
 
16 7 Jonas Kruse Karlstads MC Bil Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:47,8 16,8 16,8 1,4
7   Håkan Ekholm Hyllinge MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
17 24 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc SEAT 4:50,3 19,3 3,9 2,5
2   Bengt Sandberg Umeå AK   Ibiza  
 
18 20 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 4:51,7 20,7 5,3 1,4
3   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant: TRACTIVE
 
19 21 Peter Zachrisson Säffle MC Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 4:54,3 23,3 7,9 2,6
4   Jan Svanström Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
20 25 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:56,4 25,4 2,1
1   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Fiesta  
 
21 27 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:01,3 30,3 4,9 4,9
2   Peter Westman Sollefteå RRC   Fiesta ST  
 
22 19 Johan Eklöf Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:03,5 32,5 32,5 2,2
8   Kalle Lexe Ryds MK   Lancer Evo VII  
 
23 30 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:05,9 34,9 9,5 2,4
3   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
24 10 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:07,1 36,1 33,5 1,2
9   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
 
25 26 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 5:07,9 36,9 11,5 0,8
4   Jens Carlsson SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant: www.finess.se
 
26 31 Eric Johansson SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 5:08,5 37,5 12,1 0,6
5   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   Clio Ragnotti  
Entrant: Team Bilia
 
27 28 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:10,9 39,9 14,5 2,4
6   Fredrik Andrén Umeå AK   Fiesta  
 
28 29 Håkan Björkman Gestrike RT Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:16,6 45,6 20,2 5,7
7   Håkan Hessel Sandvikens MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Team Aluline Racing
 
29 35 Michael Karlsson Kolsva MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:16,8 45,8 45,8 0,2
9   Peter Hultberg Björnjägarns RC   Lancer Evo IV  
 
30 32 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 5:18,2 47,2 31,8 1,4
5   Anders Wallbom SMK Örebro   Corolla  
 
31 34 Daniel Ernstedt Nollåtta MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc SEAT 5:18,8 47,8 32,4 0,6
6   Jesper Elvert Värmdö MK   Ibiza  
 
32 33 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 5:30,6 59,6 44,2 11,8
7   Mathias Bengtsson Ryds MK   244 BR  
 
33 39 Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 5:32,2 1:01,2 35,8 1,6
8   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Clio  
 
34 37 Alexander Jansson Börje SK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 5:32,6 1:01,6 46,2 0,4
8   Andreas Peters Kolsva MS   240  
 
35 36 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:39,0 1:08,0 1:05,4 6,4
10   Per Schlegel SMK Arboga   Lancer Evo X  
Entrant: Race Design Sweden
 
36 17 Janne Westlund MK Kopparberg Trimmat 4WD Subaru 5:43,9 1:12,9 1:12,9 4,9
10   Kent Åke Stenbäck Forshaga MC   Impreza STi  
 
37 38 Fredrik Åhlin Värmlands KC Otrimmat 2WD -1600cc VW 8:18,7 3:47,7 2:34,8
1   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Polo  
Entrant: Br Jakobssons Smide
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!