Svenska English
Rally-SM Raceconsulting
2009-09-18 Kolsva-Rundan SM Official final
On SS 5
27 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 P-G Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:22,4
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
2 4 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:22,9 0,5 0,5
1   Jon Magnusson SMK Lindesberg   Focus WRC  
Entrant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB
 
3 3 Mikael Lindqvist SMK Östgöta Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:23,6 1,2 0,7 0,7
2   Per Andersson Hässleholms MK   Focus WRC  
Entrant: TÄTAB hyrliftar
 
4 16 Ronnie Jakobsson Kolsva MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:26,1 3,7 3,2 2,5
3   Tomas Binbach Kolsva MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
5 5 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:26,5 4,1 4,1 0,4
2   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
6 6 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Bil Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:27,1 4,7 4,7 0,6
3   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: Lagagruppen AB
 
7 15 Andreas Sjölander SMK Gävle Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:30,0 7,6 7,6 2,9
4   Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC   Lancer Evo IX  
 
8 12 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:30,6 8,2 7,7 0,6
4   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Evo 6,5  
 
9 23 Carl Ward Likenäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Renault 6:32,5 10,1 1,9
1   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Clio  
 
10 2 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:33,3 10,9 10,4 0,8
5   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
11 14 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:33,5 11,1 11,1 0,2
5   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
12 13 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:34,0 11,6 11,6 0,5
6   Roger Gunnarsson Sa Sunnerbo MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
13 21 Peter Zachrisson Säffle MC Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 6:34,3 11,9 1,8 0,3
2   Jan Svanström Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
14 20 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 6:37,9 15,5 5,4 3,6
3   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant: TRACTIVE
 
15 25 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 6:51,1 28,7 13,2
1   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Fiesta  
 
16 35 Michael Karlsson Kolsva MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:57,2 34,8 34,3 6,1
6   Peter Hultberg Björnjägarns RC   Lancer Evo IV  
 
16 24 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc SEAT 6:57,2 34,8 24,7
4   Bengt Sandberg Umeå AK   Ibiza  
 
18 19 Johan Eklöf Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:57,5 35,1 34,6 0,3
7   Kalle Lexe Ryds MK   Lancer Evo VII  
 
19 26 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 7:00,4 38,0 9,3 2,9
2   Jens Carlsson SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant: www.finess.se
 
20 34 Daniel Ernstedt Nollåtta MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc SEAT 7:02,4 40,0 29,9 2,0
5   Jesper Elvert Värmdö MK   Ibiza  
 
21 29 Håkan Björkman Gestrike RT Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 7:19,9 57,5 28,8 17,5
3   Håkan Hessel Sandvikens MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Team Aluline Racing
 
22 39 Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 7:24,3 1:01,9 33,2 4,4
4   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Clio  
 
23 27 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 7:56,4 1:34,0 1:05,3 32,1
5   Peter Westman Sollefteå RRC   Fiesta ST  
 
24 30 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 9:32,5 3:10,1 2:41,4 1:36,1
6   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
25 38 Fredrik Åhlin Värmlands KC Otrimmat 2WD -1600cc VW 9:51,1 3:28,7 18,6
1   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Polo  
Entrant: Br Jakobssons Smide
 
26 9 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 11:30,1 5:07,7 5:07,7 1:39,0
7   Nicklas Edvardsson Mälaröarnas MK   Impreza  
 
27 33 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 16:11,5 9:49,1 9:39,0 4:41,4
6   Mathias Bengtsson Ryds MK   244 BR  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!