Svenska English
Rally-SM Raceconsulting
2009-09-18 Kolsva-Rundan SM Official final
On SS 7
26 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 3 Mikael Lindqvist SMK Östgöta Trimmat 4WD Ford 9:34,6
1   Per Andersson Hässleholms MK   Focus WRC  
Entrant: TÄTAB hyrliftar
 
2 4 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 9:39,2 4,6 4,6 4,6
2   Jon Magnusson SMK Lindesberg   Focus WRC  
Entrant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB
 
3 2 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 9:40,4 5,8 5,8 1,2
3   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
4 1 P-G Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 9:40,5 5,9 0,1
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
5 5 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 9:43,2 8,6 2,7 2,7
2   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
6 15 Andreas Sjölander SMK Gävle Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 9:50,2 15,6 9,7 7,0
3   Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC   Lancer Evo IX  
 
7 6 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Bil Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 9:50,7 16,1 10,2 0,5
4   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: Lagagruppen AB
 
8 13 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 9:51,3 16,7 10,8 0,6
5   Roger Gunnarsson Sa Sunnerbo MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
9 12 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 9:53,2 18,6 18,6 1,9
4   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Evo 6,5  
 
10 16 Ronnie Jakobsson Kolsva MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 10:02,4 27,8 27,8 9,2
5   Tomas Binbach Kolsva MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
11 23 Carl Ward Likenäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Renault 10:04,1 29,5 1,7
1   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Clio  
 
12 14 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 10:04,8 30,2 24,3 0,7
6   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
13 21 Peter Zachrisson Säffle MC Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 10:06,0 31,4 1,9 1,2
2   Jan Svanström Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
14 20 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 10:08,0 33,4 3,9 2,0
3   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant: TRACTIVE
 
15 24 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc SEAT 10:14,6 40,0 10,5 6,6
4   Bengt Sandberg Umeå AK   Ibiza  
 
16 25 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 10:27,3 52,7 12,7
1   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Fiesta  
 
17 35 Michael Karlsson Kolsva MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 10:28,9 54,3 54,3 1,6
6   Peter Hultberg Björnjägarns RC   Lancer Evo IV  
 
18 19 Johan Eklöf Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 10:32,3 57,7 57,7 3,4
7   Kalle Lexe Ryds MK   Lancer Evo VII  
 
19 27 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 10:35,5 1:00,9 8,2 3,2
2   Peter Westman Sollefteå RRC   Fiesta ST  
 
20 34 Daniel Ernstedt Nollåtta MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc SEAT 10:36,6 1:02,0 32,5 1,1
5   Jesper Elvert Värmdö MK   Ibiza  
 
21 26 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 10:43,9 1:09,3 16,6 7,3
3   Jens Carlsson SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant: www.finess.se
 
22 39 Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 11:01,3 1:26,7 34,0 17,4
4   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Clio  
 
23 29 Håkan Björkman Gestrike RT Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 11:03,6 1:29,0 36,3 2,3
5   Håkan Hessel Sandvikens MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Team Aluline Racing
 
24 30 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 11:16,2 1:41,6 48,9 12,6
6   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
25 38 Fredrik Åhlin Värmlands KC Otrimmat 2WD -1600cc VW 11:27,4 1:52,8 11,2
1   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Polo  
Entrant: Br Jakobssons Smide
 
26 9 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 14:49,2 5:14,6 5:08,7 3:21,8
7   Nicklas Edvardsson Mälaröarnas MK   Impreza  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!