2020-09-12
EMK Kannan
Official final
Class results
A - 2 wd
31 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 215 A Hampus Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Toyota 8:41,0 2:24,2 4:45,7
Pontus Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Corolla 5:00,1 6:02,2 26:53,2
Entrant: Team Märkesdemo
 
2 29 A Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK VW 8:37,9 2:25,3 4:46,4 1,3
Daniel Mörn Gränna MK Golf 4:56,9 6:08,0 26:54,5 1,3
 
3 31 A Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna Volvo 8:43,2 2:27,9 4:42,6 2,6
Nellie Karlsson Skillingaryds MK 240 4:52,8 6:10,6 26:57,1 3,9
 
4 30 A Patrik Dybeck SMK Gävle Toyota 8:47,4 2:29,0 4:45,9 10,3
Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC Corolla 4:56,0 6:09,1 27:07,4 14,2
Entrant: Batteribolaget
 
5 212 A Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK BMW 8:42,7 2:26,6 4:51,9 2,1
Tobias Steen Gotlands MF BK 318i E30 5:02,3 6:06,0 27:09,5 16,3
Entrant: JR Motorsport AB
 
6 40 A André Nygren MK Ratten BMW 8:51,0 2:26,5 4:49,6 7,7
Emil Olsson MK Ratten 325 5:01,6 6:08,5 27:17,2 24,0
 
7 52 A Mattias Hallberg Haninge MK Volvo 8:50,5 2:34,0 4:52,0 17,8
Roger Eriksson Haninge MK 940 5:06,0 6:12,5 27:35,0 41,8
 
8 45 A Jacob Johannesson Gullabo RC Volvo 8:54,7 2:30,9 4:52,8 1,5
Danny Holgersson Ryds MK 940 5:05,7 6:12,4 27:36,5 43,3
Entrant: Jerrys Motorsport
 
9 213 A Jon Johansson Idkerbergets MK Volvo 9:18,5 2:30,2 4:55,2 31,3
Anette Johansson Idkerbergets MK 940 5:11,6 6:12,3 28:07,8 1:14,6
 
10 50 A Mikael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Volvo 9:07,0 2:34,0 4:56,9 3,6
Jens Jakobsson SMK Nyköping 740 5:19,5 6:14,0 28:11,4 1:18,2
 
11 59 A Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK VW 9:10,0 2:34,1 5:06,6 6,3
Andreas Persson Likenäs MK Golf 5:13,6 6:13,4 28:17,7 1:24,5
 
12 39 A Henrik Oscarson MSK Hammaren Saab 9:04,7 2:32,0 5:02,9 10,5
Roger Lindholm Västerås MS 9-3 SS 5:18,3 6:30,3 28:28,2 1:35,0
 
13 35 A Stefan Hanhela KAK Motorsport VW 9:06,7 2:35,0 4:56,5 0,8
Stefan Packalén Eskilstuna MK Polo Super 1600 5:13,7 6:37,1 28:29,0 1:35,8
 
14 48 A Rasmus Lundh V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo 9:14,9 2:33,0 5:08,1 9,5
Patrik Espenrud Tjust MK 940 5:20,9 6:21,6 28:38,5 1:45,3
 
15 34 A Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Renault 9:24,5 2:31,1 5:02,8 4,3
Calle Svennestam Eskilstuna MK Clio R3 5:17,1 6:27,3 28:42,8 1:49,6
 
16 51 A Rikard Moberg Strängnäs AMS Volvo 9:14,3 2:34,0 5:05,1 0,2
Lisa Jonasson Filipstads MC 940 5:18,9 6:30,7 28:43,0 1:49,8
 
17 207 A Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF BK Volvo 9:12,3 2:33,3 5:01,0 5,2
Johan Karlsson Tjust MK 940 5:23,9 6:37,7 28:48,2 1:55,0
 
18 37 A Arne Bäckström Haninge MK Opel 9:16,1 2:35,6 5:11,0 3,4
Björn Wessel Carlstad RC Kadett 5:17,6 6:31,3 28:51,6 1:58,4
 
19 216 A Claes Åström Rasbo MK Volvo 9:26,5 2:35,5 5:05,8 2,7
Lina Bergstedt Films MK 242 5:18,0 6:28,5 28:54,3 2:01,1
 
20 32 A Janne Pettersson SMK Nyköping Peugeot 9:20,5 2:37,4 5:06,6 3,3
Martin Andersson Götene MK 205 GTI 5:20,6 6:32,5 28:57,6 2:04,4
 
21 49 A Peter Hålling Norrköpings MK Opel 9:31,3 2:36,7 5:17,4 32,1
Björn Svensson Östgöta BF Ascona B 5:18,1 6:46,2 29:29,7 2:36,5
 
22 46 A Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK Volvo 9:55,2 2:40,0 5:14,4 23,8
Mikael Schuster Hällefors MK 240 5:31,1 6:32,8 29:53,5 3:00,3
 
23 43 A Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK Opel 9:59,9 2:39,7 5:19,9 21,6
Lotta Strand SMK Valdemarsvik Kadett GSI 5:32,5 6:43,1 30:15,1 3:21,9
 
24 53 A Per-Arne Eriksson MK Rimo Volvo 10:03,0 2:40,9 5:22,9 16,2
Bernt Kilen MK Rimo 940 5:40,8 6:43,7 30:31,3 3:38,1
 
28 A Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK Opel Astra
Pelle Willén Sams KitCar Retired
 
33 A Stefan Alenmalm SMK Trollhättan Toyota
Julia Thulin SMK Hörby Corolla Retired
 
36 A David Pettersson Asarums MS Toyota
Isa Kolmbäck Taxinge MK Starlet Retired
Entrant: Lightspeed Motorsport
 
41 A Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC Opel
Thorbjörn Olofsson Östergyllen RC Ascona B Retired
Entrant: KISA EL BYRÅ ELON
 
42 A Björn Larsson Forshaga MC Volvo
Sebastian Lindholm Munkfors MC 242 Retired
 
44 A Kenneth Lodeklint Vallentuna MK Citroën
Jonas Wennberg Vallentuna MK C2R2 Retired
 
55 A Oscar Janson SMK Eda Ford
Eric Janson SMK Eda Fiesta Retired
 
()= not reached end yet