2020-09-12
EMK Kannan
Official final
Class results
C - 2 wd
17 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 164 C Hugo Johansson Bengtsfors MC Ford 9:21,4 2:33,8 5:09,6
Tommy Svensson Bengtsfors MC Fiesta R2 5:06,4 6:18,6 28:29,8
 
2 160 C Emil Mällberg Fagersta MK BMW 9:30,2 2:33,7 5:14,7 27,0
Kim Lind Norbergs MC E36 5:17,7 6:20,5 28:56,8 27,0
 
3 171 C Robin Nilsson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 9:34,0 2:54,3 5:06,1 3,6
Johan Grännsjö Fryksdalens MK 242 5:06,5 6:19,5 29:00,4 30,6
 
4 159 C Adam Håkansson Asarums MS Volvo 9:50,4 2:35,6 5:10,6 20,0
Dennis Kullberg Asarums MS 940 5:18,5 6:25,3 29:20,4 50,6
Entrant: Lightspeed Motorsport
 
5 158 C Patrik Greis Sandviken MK Volvo 9:48,1 2:39,3 5:19,6 21,2
Tony Greis Sandviken MK 940 5:20,4 6:34,2 29:41,6 1:11,8
 
6 163 C Erik Andersson Gotlands MF BK Ford 9:48,8 2:38,7 5:15,7 9,9
Marcus Olsson Gotlands MF BK Fiesta 5:33,3 6:35,0 29:51,5 1:21,7
 
7 161 C Joakim Klasson Gotlands MF BK Peugot 9:56,2 2:38,0 5:20,8 11,3
Linus Funk Gotlands MF BK 206 5:23,6 6:44,2 30:02,8 1:33,0
 
8 173 C Jonathan Andersson Ludvika MS VW 9:54,6 2:44,1 5:21,9 6,5
Linnea Brandt Ludvika MS Golf II 5:26,5 6:42,2 30:09,3 1:39,5
 
9 157 C Wille Trygg Haninge MK Volvo 9:54,4 2:40,0 5:28,9 7,6
240 5:35,5 6:38,1 30:16,9 1:47,1
 
10 168 C Thomas Achrén Norbergs MC BMW 10:07,2 2:42,7 5:29,9 26,4
Rickard Forsell Norbergs MC 325i 5:35,8 6:47,7 30:43,3 2:13,5
 
11 165 C Daniel Östmark Kolsva MS VW 10:24,5 2:43,3 5:31,2 23,4
Emil Liljeqvist Fagersta MK Golf 5:33,3 6:54,4 31:06,7 2:36,9
Entrant: Östmark Bildemontering och Service AB
 
12 169 C Magnus Wallman Haninge MK BMW 10:11,6 2:47,3 5:44,7 13,7
Robert Asp E36 5:43,8 6:53,0 31:20,4 2:50,6
 
13 167 C Håkan Flod SMK Nyköping Opel 10:33,0 2:52,8 5:48,2 1:03,4
Linnea Flod SMK Nyköping Manta B 6:00,5 7:09,3 32:23,8 3:54,0
 
14 172 C Peter Lundin Ljungby MK BMW 23:39,7 3:08,9 6:20,1 14:56,4
Berndt Holgersson Ljungby MK 316 I Compact 6:25,7 7:45,8 47:20,2 18:50,4
 
206 C Lennart Bohm Huddinge MK Toyota 10:53,6
Kjell Carlsson Huddinge MK Starlet Retired
 
170 C Rickard Frisk SMK Sala Volvo 25:11,2
Sannah Halvarsson SMK Sala 940 Retired
 
162 C Emil Sonesson Bengtsfors MC SEAT
Christer Sonesson Bengtsfors MC Ibiza Retired
 
()= not reached end yet