2020-09-12
EMK Kannan
Official final
Class results
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc
16 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 142 C Isak Arvidsson Gullabo RC Volvo 9:09,7 2:32,2 5:07,9
Anton Svensson 940 5:13,7 6:15,6 28:19,1
Entrant: Larssons Plåtslageri
 
2 134 C Oscar Östlund Hällefors MK Volvo 9:33,9 2:37,5 5:17,8 56,2
Daniel Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 5:19,2 6:26,9 29:15,3 56,2
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
3 127 C Daniel Suvala SMK Nyköping Volvo 9:41,9 2:34,8 5:22,5 5,6
Anton Johansson Wäxjö MS 240 5:17,3 6:24,4 29:20,9 1:01,8
 
4 204 C Thomas Pettersson Enköpings MK Volvo 9:49,4 2:39,0 5:21,2 36,9
Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK 940 5:28,2 6:40,0 29:57,8 1:38,7
 
5 143 C Kevin Lindberg Hull SMK Nyköping Volvo 9:45,1 2:37,3 5:30,8 12,2
Andreas Skatteboe KAK 940 5:35,7 6:41,1 30:10,0 1:50,9
 
6 132 C Andreas Zetterlund Västerås MS Suzuki 9:59,9 2:37,9 5:29,4 10,5
Magnus Zetterlund Västerås MS Swift GTI Mk1 5:34,9 6:38,4 30:20,5 2:01,4
 
7 129 C Jonas Karlsson Säffle MC Volvo 10:04,5 2:45,0 5:30,1 5,7
Fredrik Hagelin Säffle MC 244 5:27,8 6:38,8 30:26,2 2:07,1
 
8 135 C David Sandström Falköpings MK Volvo 10:03,1 2:41,5 5:29,6 10,1
Marcus Claesson Falköpings MK 244 5:38,5 6:43,6 30:36,3 2:17,2
 
9 131 C Hampus Lindqvist SMK Nyköping Volvo 10:17,4 2:42,5 5:36,4 33,4
Caroline Lindqvist SMK Nyköping 940 5:39,0 6:54,4 31:09,7 2:50,6
 
10 128 C Robin Persson Munkfors MC Volvo 10:48,6 2:41,6 5:31,7 9,4
Johannes Lundbäck 240 5:31,0 6:46,2 31:19,1 3:00,0
 
11 133 C Claes Claesson Katrineholms MK Volvo 10:45,1 2:47,8 5:48,1 53,0
Micke Widell Katrineholms MK 940 5:47,3 7:03,8 32:12,1 3:53,0
 
12 140 C Noah Wahlberg Gestrike RT Volvo 10:36,4 2:56,6 6:00,5 5,7
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson Hyllinge MS 940 5:45,3 6:59,0 32:17,8 3:58,7
 
13 130 C Per Nilsson Munkfors MC Volvo 11:10,4 2:53,8 6:03,8 1:07,6
Andre Lundström Munkfors MC 240 5:58,4 7:19,0 33:25,4 5:06,3
 
14 137 C Jimmy Vadsten Kolsva MS Volvo 11:24,6 2:58,5 6:02,5 14,7
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson SSK 244 6:02,3 7:12,2 33:40,1 5:21,0
 
15 138 C Anders Svensson SSK Volvo 11:56,4 2:58,0 6:13,9 50,7
Lasse Gustavsson SSK 940 5:59,8 7:22,7 34:30,8 6:11,7
 
141 C Robin Åkerstrand Östernärkes RMC Suzuki 10:06,6 2:39,5 5:24,0
Oscar SMK Motala Bil Swift Mk2 Retired
Entrant: John Ekströms Bygg AB,Örebro
 
()= not reached end yet