2020-09-12
EMK Kannan
Official final
Class results
A - 4 wd
15 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 25 A Per Göthberg Eskilstuna MK Ford 8:14,8 2:16,4 4:30,2
Lukas Karlsson Gnesta MK Fiesta R5 4:36,2 5:38,1 25:15,7
Entrant: Oppunda kraftkonsult AB
 
2 27 A Jari Saarinen MSK Kvarnvingarna Skoda 8:17,1 2:16,4 4:27,0 0,1
Jon Magnusson SMK Linde Fabia R5 4:35,7 5:39,6 25:15,8 0,1
 
3 26 R Stig Andervang MK Rimo Skoda 8:15,2 2:15,8 4:33,5 16,1
Rrobin Eriksson SMK Waldemarsvik Fabia R5 4:42,1 5:45,3 25:31,9 16,2
Entrant: rally online .se
 
4 19 A David Dannevall Värmdö BK Mitsubishi 8:45,5 2:23,1 4:44,6 1:10,6
Fanny Jacobson Värmdö BK Evo VI 4:50,0 5:59,3 26:42,5 1:26,8
 
5 23 A Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Skoda 8:51,6 2:40,7 4:49,8 45,4
Christer Johansson Flens MS Fabia R5 5:03,3 6:02,5 27:27,9 2:12,2
 
6 20 A Mikael Holmgren Gnesta MK Mitsubishi 9:21,7 2:30,0 4:53,6 34,9
Mikael Rosvall Gnesta MK Evo 9 5:05,2 6:12,3 28:02,8 2:47,1
 
7 18 A Örjan Vahlund Sigtuna RC Subaru 9:32,0 2:31,6 5:06,1 38,2
Benny Melander MK Ratten Impreza 5:11,5 6:19,8 28:41,0 3:25,3
Entrant: Björkmans Rally
 
8 17 A Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK Mitsubishi 9:28,3 2:35,9 5:08,8 15,5
Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK Evo III 5:10,6 6:32,9 28:56,5 3:40,8
 
9 16 A Erik Johansson Ludvika MS Audi 10:11,3 2:38,2 5:16,8 1:39,5
Tobias Johansson Ludvika MS Quattro 5:36,0 6:53,7 30:36,0 5:20,3
 
10 13 A Allan Sundström Vallentuna MK Lancia 10:16,5 2:41,9 5:34,8 27,6
Vesa Akola Vallentuna MK Delta HF Integrale 5:40,4 6:50,0 31:03,6 5:47,9
 
11 12 A Gunder Pettersson Mälaröarnas MK Subaru555 10:37,5 2:54,4 5:45,2 1:29,9
Ingrid Heghammar Waxholms MK Inpreza 5:55,0 7:21,4 32:33,5 7:17,8
Entrant: Björkmans rallye team
 
15 A Bjorn Jacobson Värmdö BK Subaru 9:28,9 2:23,8 5:03,2
Tomas Koepke Värmdö BK Impreza STi 555 5:02,5 Retired
 
14 A Åke Kjellgren Gränna MK Mitsubishi 9:42,7 2:34,2 5:16,0
Tobias Pettersson Gränna MK Evo 7 5:15,4 Retired
 
24 A Sebastian Eriksson Hagfors MK Mitsubishi 34:28,8 3:00,5 4:34,2
Niclas Edvardsson SMK Nyköping Evo IX Retired
 
21 A Göran Lindström Huddinge MK Mitsubishi 9:00,0 2:32,6 5:11,3
Kjell Andersson Huddinge MK Lancer 5:27,2 Exluded
Entrant: Högdalens BIL o Skadecenter AB
 
()= not reached end yet