2020-09-12
EMK Kannan
Official final
Class results
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd)
20 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 83 A Morgan Olsson Vimmerby MS Volvo 9:14,2 2:30,9 5:03,2
Björn Jacobsson Vimmerby MS 240 5:09,1 6:18,9 28:16,3
 
2 84 A Jan Åhlander Hedesunda MK Volvo 9:41,4 2:35,0 5:11,9 56,8
Anders Lind Hedesunda MK 242 5:19,3 6:25,5 29:13,1 56,8
 
3 87 A Ruben Davidsson Västra Östergötlands MK Volvo 9:50,8 2:32,2 5:14,1 18,3
Göran Kaldenberg Västra Östergötlands MK 240 5:19,3 6:35,0 29:31,4 1:15,1
 
4 88 A Janne Westlund MK Kopparberg Opel 10:04,2 2:36,2 5:23,0 43,0
Johannes Jansson MK Kopparberg Ascona A 5:28,0 6:43,0 30:14,4 1:58,1
 
5 97 B Ove Lundström MK Kopparberg Opel 10:09,4 2:38,3 5:23,9 8,2
Jan Larsson Björjägarns RC Ascona A 5:27,0 6:44,0 30:22,6 2:06,3
 
6 90 A Ragnar Glav Vallentuna MK Opel 10:05,0 2:40,4 5:33,5 1,7
Conny Jansson Vallentuna MK Ascona A 5:25,2 6:40,2 30:24,3 2:08,0
 
7 94 B Leif Nordh Haninge MK Volvo 9:56,7 2:38,5 5:35,9 13,5
Cay Nyberg Huddinge MK 244 5:39,2 6:47,5 30:37,8 2:21,5
 
8 89 A Tomas Damm MK Kinda Volvo 10:18,7 2:43,9 5:36,4 33,7
Tomas Kasselstrand MK Kinda 142 5:40,8 6:51,7 31:11,5 2:55,2
 
9 210 A Pelle Palmqvist SMK Gävle Ford 10:31,5 2:45,2 5:44,9 38,4
Niklas Aneklev SMK Gävle Escort 5:47,2 7:01,1 31:49,9 3:33,6
 
10 100 C Ulf Zetterström Vallentuna MK Ford 10:28,7 2:49,3 5:46,8 19,4
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson Vallentuna MK Escort RS 2000 5:53,0 7:11,5 32:09,3 3:53,0
 
11 95 B Leif Pedersen Flens MS Opel 10:37,1 2:47,6 6:00,3 23,7
Håkan Lundqvist Katrineholms MK Ascona B 5:52,7 7:15,3 32:33,0 4:16,7
 
12 98 C Stefan Bernhardson Taxinge MK Ford 10:55,7 2:52,0 5:51,3 13,4
Tony Karlsson Flens MS Mustang 5:55,4 7:12,0 32:46,4 4:30,1
 
13 85 A Tomas Ebegård KAK Porsche 10:44,0 2:50,2 6:02,7 18,7
Hasse Petersson SMK Nyköping 911 RS 5:53,8 7:34,4 33:05,1 4:48,8
 
91 A Peter Johansson Vännäs MK Volvo 9:38,6 2:30,5
Emil Eklund SMK Nyköping 240 Retired
 
81 A Lars Ove Olsson Forshaga MC Opel 9:35,3 2:34,5
Torbjörn Jönsson Forshaga MC Ascona 400 Retired
 
93 A Lars-Göran Olsson Västra Östergötlands MK Volvo 10:15,6 2:37,5
Mats Carlsson Västra Östergötlands MK 242 Retired
 
82 A Göran Åkerlund Katrineholms MK Opel 10:54,9 2:52,2
Göran Svarén Katrineholms MK Ascona A Retired
 
96 B Gunnar Asplund Waxholms MK Volvo 11:02,1 2:48,8
Olle Asplund Waxholms MK Amazon Retired
 
99 C Jan Flyngen Kolsva MS Saab 13:25,2
Stefan Bylen Kolsva MS V4 Retired
 
86 A Erik Uppsäll Sigtuna RC Saab
Sören Dahlin Huddinge MK 96 V4 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet