2020-09-20
Mjölkpallen-Pokalen
Official final
Class results
Appk 2wd A,B,C
19 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 16 A Anders Nilsson SMK Arboga Opel 2:15,1 7:41,2
Per Schlegel SMK Arboga Kadett GSI 2:12,0 7:32,0 19:40,3
 
2 18 A Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK Opel 2:14,0 7:51,5 27,3
Ari Jussila Norrköpings MK Kadett GSI 2:12,5 7:49,6 20:07,6 27,3
 
3 17 A Arne Bäckström Haninge MK Opel 2:16,3 8:00,5 12,1
Björn Wessel Carlstad RC Kadett GSI 2:13,9 7:49,0 20:19,7 39,4
 
4 26 A Göran Westerman Rasbo MK Ford 2:24,1 8:10,5 38,5
Christoffer Stenberg Rasbo MK Escort 2:18,6 8:05,0 20:58,2 1:17,9
Entrant: BEVELKO HISTORIC RALLYTEAM SWEDEN
 
5 21 A Peter Råden Taxinge MK Opel 2:23,9 8:20,1 21,6
Eva Patricia Patrick Ascona 2:22,2 8:13,6 21:19,8 1:39,5
 
6 27 A Ingemar Bodin Hamre MK Opel 2:22,4 8:20,6 3,9
Jan-Olof Hedström Hamre MK Kadett GTE 2:25,8 8:14,9 21:23,7 1:43,4
Entrant: Bevelko historic rallyteam
 
7 34 C Stefan Bernhardson Taxinge MK Ford 2:30,3 8:29,1 13,9
Tony Karlsson Flens MS Mustang 2:25,5 8:12,7 21:37,6 1:57,3
 
8 24 A Karl-Bertil Ling Kolsva MS Ford 2:30,6 8:38,2 22,5
Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS Falcon Sprint 2:28,5 8:22,8 22:00,1 2:19,8
 
9 29 A Göte Nygren MK Kopparberg Saab 2:32,0 8:50,3 33,6
Mikael Yliluoma Hällefors MK Monte Carlo 2:29,5 8:41,9 22:33,7 2:53,4
 
10 28 A Göran Åkerlund Katrineholms MK Opel 2:36,4 8:53,3 2,6
Göran Svarén Katrineholms MK Ascona A 2:31,9 8:34,7 22:36,3 2:56,0
 
11 30 B Cay Fredriksson Sigtuna RC Saab 2:33,7 8:55,0 12,0
Staffan Lindberg Sigtuna RC 96 2:30,9 8:48,7 22:48,3 3:08,0
Entrant: Team Pitan
 
12 25 A Hans Åke Söderqvist Norbergs MC Austin 2:38,2 9:20,2 1:01,2
Torbjörn Jernberg Vaxholms MC Cooper S 2:35,2 9:15,9 23:49,5 4:09,2
 
13 35 C Ulf Karlsson Vaxholms MK Saab 2:44,9 9:31,1 30,9
Patrik Karlsson Vaxholms MK V4 2:42,9 9:21,5 24:20,4 4:40,1
 
33 C Staffan Anderson Finspångs MS Ford Escort 2:35,9 8:59,5
Madeleine Karlsson Strängnäs A M S RS 1600 Mk 1 2:35,9 Retired
 
22 A Tomas Ebegård KAK Porsche 2:32,1 8:51,7
Ricardo Hillesjö Haninge MK 911 RS Retired
 
32 B Robert Ceder Grödinge MK Opel 2:26,0 9:02,8
Jonas Eriksson SMK Nyköping Ascona A Retired
 
31 B Stefan Pettersson Rasbo MK Ford 2:23,7 9:38,4
Janne Holmberg Östhammar MK Escort RS 2000 Retired
 
19 A Janne Westlund MK Kopparberg Opel 2:21,9
Johannes Jansson MK Kopparberg Ascona A Retired
 
20 A Roger Clefberg Västerås MS Ford 44:22,3
Wilma Andersson SMK Sala Escort Mk 1 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet