2013-06-08
Bresonstrofén
Official final
Class results
C-förare 2 WD
19 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 114 C Tomas Ekberg Haninge MK Volvo 5:27,0 7:01,6
Mattias Hallberg Haninge MK 940 4:23,9 6:56,7 23:49,2
 
2 112 C Mikael Gjertz Rasbo MK Ford 5:46,6 6:55,9 31,2
Malin Ågren Rasbo MK Escort 4:20,4 7:17,5 24:20,4 31,2
 
3 102 C Magnus Söderström Ålands Motorklubb Opel 5:43,6 7:09,6 5,8
Marcus Engberg MK Rimo Ascona B 4:20,1 7:12,9 24:26,2 37,0
Entrant: Hallstaviks Maskinservice AB
 
4 109 C Tim Zettergren Waxholms MK Volvo 5:58,0 7:10,2 28,7
Göran Nilson Waxholms MK 240 4:26,4 7:20,3 24:54,9 1:05,7
 
5 111 C Lars Lindqvist Almunge MK VW 5:47,2 7:16,7 14,2
Calle Askemar Järfälla MK Golf1 4:32,4 7:32,8 25:09,1 1:19,9
 
6 101 C Andreas Larsson Ludvika MS Opel 6:12,9 7:23,6 12,5
Mattias Bodare Grangärde RRC Corsa 4:30,6 7:14,5 25:21,6 1:32,4
 
7 104 C Kaj Larsen SMK Märsta Toyota 6:01,3 7:21,8 2,7
Lars Hallquist SMK Märsta Starlet 4:35,7 7:25,5 25:24,3 1:35,1
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
8 100 C Stefan Andersson Vallentuna MK Nissan 6:43,6 7:22,9 21,5
Robert Andersson Vallentuna MK Sunny 4:20,9 7:18,4 25:45,8 1:56,6
 
9 116 C Henrik Nilsson Skepptuna MK VW 6:03,0 7:30,5 40 29,5
Joakim Jansson Skepptuna MK Golf Mk1 4:38,1 7:23,7 26:15,3 2:26,1
Entrant: TEAM KBRACING
 
10 108 C Calle Fincken Värmdö MK Skoda 6:02,6 7:41,8 2,2
Mario Fincken Värmdö MK Favorit 4:51,4 7:41,7 26:17,5 2:28,3
 
11 106 C Jonna Eson Brådhe Mälaröarnas MK Peugeot 6:21,0 7:26,5 13,7
Mikael Pettersson Järbo MK 309 4:51,8 7:51,9 26:31,2 2:42,0
 
12 105 C Pär Lodén Vallentuna MK Volvo 6:52,2 8:02,9 1:25,2
Jessica Lundahl MK Rimo 142 4:50,3 8:11,0 27:56,4 4:07,2
 
115 C Niklas Westerman Rasbo MK Opel 6:07,2
Marcus Karlsson Rasbo MK Ascona B Retired
 
107 C Christer Carlström Mälaröarnas MK Opel 16:41,7 50
Per-Olof Einerfeldt Oläsligt Kadett GT/E Retired
 
103 C Michael Johansson Almunge MK Volvo 52:48,6
Fredrik Gustavsson Rasbo MK 242 Retired
 
110 C Hans Pettersen SMK Märsta Peugeot
Robert Schmidt SMK Märsta 205 GTI Retired
 
119 C Patrik Carlén SMK Märsta Opel
Fredrik Olsson SMK Märsta Ascona Retired
 
113 C Gunnar Olars Rasbo MK Opel 5:29,3 6:58,2
Magnus Larsson Rasbo MK Kadett GTE 4:26,5 Exluded
Entrant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT
 
118 C Peter Reiman Rasbo MK VW
Tomas Svärd Grangärde MK Mk II Exluded
 
()= not reached end yet