Svenska English
Bergslagsrallyt Raceconsulting
2019-01-26 Mekonomen-Bergslagsrallyt Official final
Class results
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) 16 competitors
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 5 SS 2/SS 6 SS 3/SS 7 SS 4/SS 8 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 3 FB Johan Kristoffersson MK Team Westom VW 8:20,4 21:33,6 6:09,4 3:02,8
Stig Rune Skjærmoen NMK Elverum Polo R5 3:02,4 13:45,9 11:08,9 5:57,4 1:13:00,8
Entrant: Kristoffersson Motorsport AB
 
2 2 A Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK Skoda 8:19,9 21:30,6 6:16,7 3:06,4 10,1
Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC Fabia R5 3:01,8 13:48,0 11:08,6 5:58,9 1:13:10,9 10,1
Entrant: Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB
 
3 1 A Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Skoda 8:24,4 21:43,4 6:15,7 3:07,9 28,9
Joakim Gefvert Fryksdalens MK Fabia R5 3:03,5 13:50,9 11:15,1 5:58,9 1:13:39,8 39,0
Entrant: Ramudden.se
 
4 7 FA Mattias Monelius SMK Örebro Skoda 8:35,4 22:04,0 6:18,9 3:18,1 2:25,0
Nicklas Edvardsson SMK Dala Falun Fabia R5 3:13,2 14:32,2 11:43,3 6:19,7 1:16:04,8 3:04,0
 
5 15 B Daniel Dahlström Säffle MC Mitsubishi 9:15,6 24:09,4 6:54,1 3:26,6 5:20,0
Jörgen Johansson MK Team Westom R5 3:18,0 15:16,9 12:23,8 6:40,4 1:21:24,8 8:24,0
 
6 8 A Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro Mitsubishi 9:24,5 24:01,1 6:57,9 3:20,9 33,2
Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro Evo R4 3:20,0 15:26,1 12:38,3 6:49,2 1:21:58,0 8:57,2
 
7 14 A Charles Andersson Borlänge MK Skoda 9:33,4 24:08,5 6:55,4 3:26,9 34,4
Leif Wigert Björnjägarns RC Fabia 3:35,5 15:18,3 12:59,3 6:35,1 1:22:32,4 9:31,6
 
8 6 A Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Citroën 8:47,8 22:39,8 6:25,1 3:14,5 1:11,0
Jörgen Lindahl Wäxjö MS DS3 R5 3:13,8 16:45,5 15:08,3 7:28,6 1:23:43,4 10:42,6
 
9 11 A Micael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Mitsubishi 9:50,6 24:31,1 7:02,4 3:38,9 1:19,8
Martin Axelsson VÖMK Evo X R4 3:42,0 16:16,7 13:00,9 7:00,6 1:25:03,2 12:02,4
 
10 13 FA Joakim Roman SMK Örebro Skoda 9:59,0 25:02,9 8:51,9 3:40,7 1:54,1
Hans Sylvan Djursholms MK Fabia R5 3:39,2 16:04,7 12:44,9 6:54,0 1:26:57,3 13:56,5
Entrant: Millbrooks World Rally Team
 
11 5 A Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall Skoda 9:17,3 23:15,2 6:40,4 3:16,8 2:39,0
Lars Andersson SMK Trollhättan Fabia R5 3:12,5 24:52,7 12:24,0 6:37,4 1:29:36,3 16:35,5
 
12 16 B Ulf Backlund MK Rimo Citroën 10:45,7 26:47,3 7:32,7 3:50,6 2:51,7
Ola Persson Ludvika MS DS3 R5 3:44,6 17:56,8 14:12,6 7:37,7 1:32:28,0 19:27,2
 
13 10 A Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Mitsubishi 9:35,8 24:20,5 6:57,3 3:21,4 2:30 5:55,6
Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC Mirage R5 3:37,4 15:53,6 25:12,8 6:54,8 1:38:23,6 25:22,8
 
9 A Anders Karlsson Säffle MC Mitsubishi 8:55,2 22:27,8 6:30,3 3:13,9
Björn Nilsson MK Ratten Mirage 7:32,7 Retired
Entrant: SPADER ÄZZ
 
4 FA Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Ford 8:41,5 21:53,7 6:18,3 3:09,2
Stefan Gustafsson Ludvika MS Fiesta Retired
Entrant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg
 
12 B Christoffer Haglund SMK Nyköping Ford 9:28,7
Jens Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Fiesta R5 Retired
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!