Svenska English
SuperCupen 2007 Raceconsulting
2007-05-12 ESAB Rallyt Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
B-förare 2wd 35 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3/SS 6 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 103 B Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 1:10,9 4:36,9 5:45,0
Mattias Sääw SMK Valdemarsvik 240 3:08,2 5:40,9 7:29,1 27:51,0
 
2 77 B Niklas Sääw SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 1:08,8 4:47,5 5:46,5 22,4
Fredrik Eklund SMK Valdemarsvik 240 3:15,8 5:43,8 7:31,0 28:13,4 22,4
 
3 80 B Mats Larsson Nora MK Volvo 1:07,6 4:55,0 5:48,4 19,3
Jens Palmqvist Degerfors RC 240 3:18,2 5:43,4 7:40,1 28:32,7 41,7
Anmälare: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
4 114 B Anders Adolfsson Östergyllen RC Volvo 1:10,1 4:50,6 5:52,9 8,8
Fredrik Sandberg Östergyllen RC 242 L 3:14,9 5:53,4 7:39,6 28:41,5 50,5
 
5 93 B Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC Volvo 1:13,5 4:50,6 6:08,9 13,1
Jennie Svensson SMK Karlskoga 940 3:23,4 5:45,2 7:33,0 28:54,6 1:03,6
 
6 105 B Boris Olsson Degerfors RC Volvo 1:15,9 4:50,3 6:00,4 17,5
Magnus Lindqvist Degerfors RC 242 3:18,6 6:03,5 7:43,4 29:12,1 1:21,1
 
7 100 B Peter Åstrand SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 1:20,1 4:52,7 6:00,4 11,0
David Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik 240 3:17,7 6:01,1 7:51,1 29:23,1 1:32,1
 
8 101 B Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK SEAT 1:12,3 4:56,6 6:06,3 4,7
Carl-Gustaf 'Kapten' Karlsson Eskilstuna MK Ibiza 3:18,7 6:01,0 7:52,9 29:27,8 1:36,8
Anmälare: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB
 
9 109 B Robin Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 1:09,5 4:57,8 6:04,7 0,3
Christian Eriksson SMK Valdemarsvik 240 Tbg 3:21,3 6:02,0 7:52,8 29:28,1 1:37,1
 
10 90 B Christoffer Carlsson Skillingaryds MK Opel 1:09,8 5:02,9 6:13,7 25,7
John Harrysson Skillingaryds MK Ascona B 3:22,5 6:05,5 7:59,4 29:53,8 2:02,8
Anmälare: Bergfors Snickerifabrik AB
 
11 116 B Thommy Gustavsson Björkviks MC Volvo 1:15,7 5:25,6 6:10,3 16,6
Morgan Svensson Flens MS 240 3:17,2 6:05,6 7:56,0 30:10,4 2:19,4
 
12 89 B Mikael Ljungberg Degerfors RC Volvo 1:12,1 5:17,0 6:13,0 13,1
Andreas Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 940 3:18,4 6:00,2 8:22,8 30:23,5 2:32,5
 
13 85 B Björn 'Nalle' Larsson Forshaga MC Volvo 1:09,5 4:50,2 5:58,3 0,1
Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242 3:15,0 5:49,5 9:21,1 30:23,6 2:32,6
 
14 108 B Jon Johansson Idkerbergets MK Ford 1:08,2 4:45,8 5:52,1 5,7
Jim Hjerpe Säters Motorklubb Escort 3:13,8 7:40,5 7:48,9 30:29,3 2:38,3
 
15 99 B Mats Palmqvist Fagersta MK VW 1:10,9 5:05,7 6:19,9 7,5
Jonas Frännfors Fagersta MK Golf 3:24,2 6:15,5 8:20,6 30:36,8 2:45,8
 
16 94 B Andrew Rönnle Gotlands MF Bilklubb Ford 1:13,1 5:10,6 6:24,2 18,7
Jesper Lantz Gotlands MF Bilklubb Sierra 3:25,8 6:29,7 8:12,1 30:55,5 3:04,5
 
17 111 B Stefan Johansson Östernärkes RMC Toyota 1:16,7 5:07,4 6:30,8 52,2
Börje Gustavsson Nora MK Starlet 3:34,0 6:42,7 8:36,1 31:47,7 3:56,7
Anmälare: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
18 78 B Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge Volvo 1:11,9 7:06,6 6:02,2 3,8
Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge 240 3:19,4 5:53,7 8:17,7 31:51,5 4:00,5
 
19 112 B Jonny Hederstedt Gotlands MF Ford 1:10,4 4:53,8 6:03,8 1:11,9
Jocke Hederstedt SHRA Gotland Escort Mk II 3:23,0 8:57,6 8:34,8 33:03,4 5:12,4
 
20 87 B Mattias Kylander Bärke MK Volvo 1:15,3 10:37,2 6:22,6 40 2:54,4
Tomas Sneen Bärke MK 940 3:18,3 5:57,3 7:47,1 35:57,8 8:06,8
 
21 92 B Niklas Engström Storfors MK Volvo 1:13,2 5:02,4 6:11,5 2:50 34:00,7
Anders Wiberg Storfors MK 242 40:49,7 6:02,6 7:49,1 1:09:58,5 42:07,5
 
115 B Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK Volvo 1:12,7 4:51,4 6:09,5
Martin Carmensten Munkfors MK 240 3:18,6 5:51,8 Brutit
 
83 B Michael Walther SMK Hälsinge Opel 1:08,9 6:35,3 6:03,2
Tage Walther SMK Hälsinge Corsa 3:16,7 7:05,0 Brutit
 
113 B Mikael Letterström Kullings MS Volvo 1:11,3 4:50,7 6:06,2
Peter Wester Kullings MS 240 Brutit
 
95 B Ulf Grolander Älvbygdens MK Volvo 1:15,2 5:13,7 6:13,7
Andreas Odenman Göteborgs MF 240 Brutit
 
86 B David Westrin SMK Motala Bil Opel 1:10,5 6:30,0 6:19,7 20
Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil Kadett Brutit
 
76 B Johan Olin Fryksdalens MK VW 1:06,9 4:58,9
Daniel Larsson Kullings MS Golf Brutit
 
79 B Ola Parkheden Mälaröarnas MK Renault 1:11,0 5:08,1
Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK Clio Sport Brutit
 
102 B Robert Robban Bertilsson Vetlanda RRC VW 1:19,8 5:01,6
Staffan Skeppstedt Braås MK Golf I Brutit
 
91 B Bengt Nils Göran Strömgren Fagersta MK Ford 1:13,3 5:21,7
Lars Bernadsson Fagersta MK Escort Brutit
 
81 B Tommy Häljeskog Teknis MC Volvo 1:11,5 1:24:30,3
Johan Häljeskog Teknis MC 242 Brutit
 
88 B Martin Lundquist Fagersta MK Ford 1:05,4
Christian Wisti-Segerström Fagersta MK Fiesta ST Brutit
Anmälare: FINNKAT
 
84 B Mikael 'Pulver' Persson Fagersta MK Opel 1:11,3
Harry Väynynen Norbergs MC Kadett Brutit
 
98 B Fredrik Lindh MSK Kvarnvingarna Ford
Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde Fiesta Flexifuel Brutit
 
107 B Elias Björkdahl Gotlands Motorförening Ford
Håkan Marions Gotlands Motorförening Escort Ej Prisbedömd
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!