Svenska English
Rally-SM 2009 Raceconsulting
2009-05-15 South Swedish Rally SM Official final
Results
Total list 38 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 7 SS 2/SS 8 SS 3/SS 9 SS 4/SS 10 SS 5/SS 11 SS 6 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 5 A P-G Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:23,5 4:22,1 3:10,7 6:35,7 3:23,1 6:12,4
1     Jonas Andersson MK Team Träske   Lancer Evo IX 5:19,1 2:23,4 5:53,4 4:25,1 6:13,0 52:21,5
 
2 2 A Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:24,6 4:17,7 3:11,8 6:37,1 3:24,4 6:12,6
1     Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC 5:19,1 2:24,8 5:55,0 4:24,2 6:18,6 52:29,9 8,4
Entrant: BILAM
 
3 3 A Mikael Lindqvist SMK Östgöta Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:31,7 4:19,7 3:14,3 6:44,8 3:30,6 6:12,3 38,3
2     Per Andersson Hässleholms MK   Focus WRC 5:21,3 2:28,0 5:54,0 4:28,7 6:22,8 53:08,2 46,7
Entrant: TÄTAB hyrliftar
 
4 4 A Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:27,9 4:21,3 3:16,6 6:42,6 3:29,5 6:19,7 54,6
3     Jon Magnusson SMK Lindesberg   Focus WRC 5:22,8 2:26,8 6:00,8 4:30,4 6:26,1 53:24,5 1:03,0
Entrant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB
 
5 9 A Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:34,2 4:21,4 3:17,7 6:45,1 3:24,8 6:18,4 1:03,1
2     Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo IX 5:23,6 2:26,4 5:56,6 4:32,8 6:23,6 53:24,6 1:03,1
 
6 8 A Andreas Magnusson Skillingaryds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:27,9 4:22,0 3:16,8 6:42,9 3:25,2 6:17,0 1:25,2
3     Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo IX 5:25,6 2:26,9 6:11,7 4:38,4 6:32,3 53:46,7 1:25,2
 
7 1 A Daniel Carlsson Säffle MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:23,9 4:39,7 3:14,0 6:36,5 3:41,4 6:18,6 50 1:40,1
4     Björn Engström Borlänge MK   Focus 5:24,2 2:30,2 5:49,3 4:23,1 6:19,1 54:10,0 1:48,5
Entrant: A-P Däckservice Engineering Team
 
8 13 A Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 4:34,9 4:27,7 3:19,2 6:54,7 3:31,6 6:20,7 2:17,0
4     Benny Locander Ludvika MS   Impreza 5:28,1 2:28,8 6:07,9 4:50,9 6:34,0 54:38,5 2:17,0
 
9 12 A Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:34,8 4:30,5 3:23,1 6:57,4 3:33,8 6:26,9 2:22,1
5     Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII 5:27,9 2:30,3 6:10,9 4:34,8 6:33,2 54:43,6 2:22,1
 
10 19 A Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 4:36,0 4:37,0 3:22,8 7:00,3 3:29,3 6:28,9
1     Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla 5:30,4 2:31,2 6:16,1 4:37,9 6:36,8 55:06,7 2:45,2
Entrant: TRACTIVE
 
11 11 A Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:35,2 4:30,4 3:32,2 6:57,2 3:32,4 6:24,0 2:49,5
6     Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX 5:32,5 2:33,8 6:15,5 4:42,6 6:35,2 55:11,0 2:49,5
 
12 16 A Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:21,3 4:35,8 3:19,7 6:51,4 3:32,8 6:24,1 3:09,3
5     Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo Vll 5:32,2 2:31,8 6:11,2 4:40,2 6:38,7 55:39,2 3:17,7
Entrant: TEAM JRM RACING AB
 
13 27 A Peter Zachrisson Säffle MC Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 4:45,2 4:43,1 3:28,4 7:08,1 3:33,0 6:35,4 1:02,2
2     Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   940 5:39,1 2:37,5 6:15,8 4:42,5 6:40,8 56:08,9 3:47,4
Entrant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
14 15 A Joachim Grahn SMK Hörby Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:35,8 4:31,5 3:26,4 7:07,0 3:37,5 6:34,3 3:50,4
7     Rickard Nilsson SMK Hörby   Lancer Evo IX 5:39,5 2:33,4 6:26,1 4:49,9 6:50,5 56:11,9 3:50,4
 
15 17 A Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:37,7 4:29,1 3:23,7 6:58,6 3:33,6 6:26,9 4:00,1
6     Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping   Lancer Evo 6,5 6:03,3 2:34,2 7:04,0 4:39,3 6:39,6 56:30,0 4:08,5
 
16 26 A Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:14,9 4:45,9 3:32,8 7:19,4 3:37,3 6:41,2
1     Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Fiesta 5:42,5 2:37,8 6:27,4 4:50,9 6:49,5 57:39,6 5:18,1
 
17 31 A Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 4:54,7 4:56,3 3:38,1 7:22,8 3:42,9 6:51,3 18,2
2     Jens Carlsson SMK Motala   Clio Sport 5:48,3 2:37,8 6:29,0 4:46,8 6:49,8 57:57,8 5:36,3
Entrant: www.finess.se
 
18 30 A Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:52,7 4:52,8 3:37,5 7:27,0 3:48,0 6:50,3 24,2
3     Per Uddesson Södra Sunnerbo MK   Fiesta 5:52,8 2:38,3 6:26,8 4:48,0 6:49,6 58:03,8 5:42,3
 
19 35 A Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:55,3 5:03,5 3:37,0 7:25,3 3:44,4 6:50,5 25,8
4     Fredrik Andrén Umeå AK   Fiesta ST 5:47,6 2:40,2 6:21,9 4:52,3 6:47,4 58:05,4 5:43,9
 
20 33 A Mickael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:58,3 4:54,6 3:36,7 7:26,4 3:43,1 6:51,7 27,0
5     Anders Wallbom SMK Örebro   Fiesta ST 5:48,8 2:41,6 6:28,4 4:49,8 6:47,2 58:06,6 5:45,1
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
21 18 A Johan Eklöf Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:02,4 4:59,0 3:32,8 7:24,4 3:33,6 6:47,4 5:39,0
7     Henrik Carlsson Linköpings MS   Lancer Evo VII 5:45,5 2:38,9 6:38,4 4:46,6 6:59,9 58:08,9 5:47,4
 
22 28 A Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc SEAT 4:50,2 4:49,3 3:38,8 7:30,0 3:46,9 6:45,4 3:09,7
3     Bengt Sandberg Umeå AK   Ibiza KitCar 5:47,9 2:40,0 6:35,1 4:53,7 6:59,1 58:16,4 5:54,9
 
23 34 A Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:55,5 4:55,4 3:34,7 7:31,6 3:43,1 6:50,6 39,0
6     Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST 5:47,0 2:42,2 6:30,4 4:49,2 6:58,9 58:18,6 5:57,1
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
24 37 A Håkan Björkman Gestrike RT Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:02,5 4:58,1 3:42,8 7:33,8 3:45,3 6:52,3 1:21,6
7     Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Fiesta ST 6:00,6 2:41,5 6:33,9 4:58,2 6:52,2 59:01,2 6:39,7
Entrant: Team Aluline Racing
 
25 24 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 4:46,2 4:50,8 3:42,1 7:29,4 3:49,1 6:48,5 3:56,9
4     Jonas Edvardsson Gestrike RT   Corolla 5:50,0 2:42,9 6:57,6 5:02,2 7:04,8 59:03,6 6:42,1
Entrant: TRACTIVE AB
 
26 36 A Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:56,7 5:00,5 3:40,5 7:51,0 3:53,8 6:53,0 1:54,2
8     Jan Bengtsson Anderstorps RC   Fiesta ST 5:54,4 2:44,4 6:39,4 4:59,5 7:00,6 59:33,8 7:12,3
 
27 39 A Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 5:02,4 5:03,0 3:45,5 7:48,1 3:57,3 7:07,7 5:38,1
5     Robert Åström Wäxjö MS   244 6:04,3 2:46,0 6:54,8 5:02,8 7:12,9 1:00:44,8 8:23,3
 
28 38 B Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:10,5 5:13,1 3:48,3 8:08,1 4:02,0 7:20,3 4:40,5
9     Sara Gustavsson Skillingaryds MK   Fiesta ST 6:10,7 2:50,2 7:01,4 5:12,1 7:23,4 1:02:20,1 9:58,6
 
14 A Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:31,9 4:28,2 3:21,2 6:57,9 3:31,0 6:23,2
    Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK   Lancer Evo X 5:26,3 2:40,6 6:24,7 6:11,8 Brutit
 
7 A Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Bil Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:30,2 4:24,2 3:13,7 6:46,9 3:29,5 6:16,0
    Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Lancer Evo IX 5:19,0 2:23,6 5:54,2 Brutit
Entrant: Lagagruppen AB
 
21 A Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Ford 4:41,6 4:38,3 3:28,7 7:01,2 3:29,8 6:30,7
    Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta 5:32,6 2:34,9 Brutit
Entrant: Ford Team RS
 
20 A Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc VW 4:41,8 4:38,6 3:26,3 7:11,2 3:36,2 6:39,1
    Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK   Golf III 5:38,0 2:38,5 Brutit
 
6 A Jonas Kruse Karlstad MC Bil Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:35,6 4:28,6 3:17,1 6:40,7 3:24,1 6:17,5
    Håkan Ekholm Hyllinge MS   Lancer Evo VII 5:21,7 Brutit
 
25 A Calle Ward Likenäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Renault 4:35,7 4:31,6 3:29,4 7:06,3 3:37,4 6:45,5
    Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Clio R3 5:48,3 Brutit
 
32 A Eric Johansson SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 4:59,2 4:50,8 3:38,1 7:28,0 3:44,1 6:53,7
    Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   Clio Ragnotti 5:53,4 Brutit
Entrant: TEAM BILIA
 
10 A Andreas Sjölander SMK Gävle Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi
    Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil   Lancer Evo IX Brutit
 
22 A Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc VW
    Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Golf Disqualified
 
23 A Per-Arne Sääv VÖMK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc VW
    Kalle Lexe Ryds MK   Golf GTI Kit Car Disqualified
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!