2017-02-25
Gestrikekannan
Official final
After SS 2
51 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
38 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
27:49,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Hofors MS |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
12:03,6 | 15:46,0 |
|
2 |
22 |
|
Ronnie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
28:01,6 |
12,0
|
|
12,0
|
1 |
|
|
Ola Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
6,5 |
|
|
|
12:16,6 | 15:45,0 |
|
3 |
31 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
28:25,2 |
35,6
|
|
23,6
|
1 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar ab |
12:31,2 | 15:54,0 |
|
4 |
20 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
28:34,3 |
44,7
|
32,7
|
9,1
|
2 |
|
|
Markus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
Evo |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
12:32,3 | 16:02,0 |
|
5 |
30 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
28:45,9 |
56,3
|
20,7
|
11,6
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB |
12:40,9 | 16:05,0 |
|
6 |
26 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
28:54,6 |
1:05,0
|
29,4
|
8,7
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
12:35,6 | 16:19,0 |
|
7 |
24 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
29:08,1 |
1:18,5
|
42,9
|
13,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands MF |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson åkeri AB |
12:30,1 | 16:38,0 |
|
8 |
17 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
29:10,4 |
1:20,8
|
1:08,8
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
12:46,4 | 16:24,0 |
|
9 |
25 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
29:15,7 |
1:26,1
|
50,5
|
5,3
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
12:40,7 | 16:35,0 |
|
10 |
40 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
29:17,3 |
1:27,7
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf 3 8v |
|
|
|
12:55,3 | 16:22,0 |
|
11 |
23 |
|
Anton Hager Bernats |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
29:27,0 |
1:37,4
|
1:01,8
|
9,7
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
12:50,0 | 16:37,0 |
|
12 |
27 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
30:10,8 |
2:21,2
|
1:45,6
|
43,8
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: SH MASKIN I UPPSALA AB |
13:08,8 | 17:02,0 |
|
13 |
105 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Peugeot |
30:15,9 |
2:26,3
|
2:14,3
|
5,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
11:49,9 | 18:26,0 |
|
14 |
42 |
|
Rickard Hellström |
Strängnäs AMS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
30:58,2 |
3:08,6
|
1:40,9
|
42,3
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:29,2 | 17:29,0 |
|
15 |
39 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamréus |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Vauxhall |
31:04,0 |
3:14,4
|
1:46,7
|
5,8
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
12:53,0 | 18:11,0 |
|
16 |
104 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
31:11,5 |
3:21,9
|
|
7,5
|
1 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
13:30,5 | 17:41,0 |
|
16 |
41 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
31:11,5 |
3:21,9
|
1:54,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Almunge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:42,5 | 17:29,0 |
|
18 |
34 |
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Torshälla |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
31:11,9 |
3:22,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:34,9 | 17:37,0 |
|
19 |
36 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
31:12,5 |
3:22,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:34,5 | 17:38,0 |
|
20 |
2 |
|
Marcus Moren |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
31:16,6 |
3:27,0
|
5,1
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
13:19,6 | 17:57,0 |
|
21 |
49 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
31:19,1 |
3:29,5
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
13:40,1 | 17:39,0 |
|
22 |
44 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
31:28,3 |
3:38,7
|
|
9,2
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
13:37,3 | 17:51,0 |
|
23 |
37 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
31:50,8 |
4:01,2
|
|
22,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lucas Helin |
Tibro MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
13:44,8 | 18:06,0 |
|
24 |
52 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
32:05,3 |
4:15,7
|
46,2
|
14,5
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:49,3 | 18:16,0 |
|
25 |
4 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:16,5 |
4:26,9
|
1:05,0
|
11,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM |
13:36,5 | 18:40,0 |
|
26 |
11 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:17,5 |
4:27,9
|
1:06,0
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
13:54,5 | 18:23,0 |
|
27 |
15 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:26,3 |
4:36,7
|
1:14,8
|
8,8
|
5 |
|
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
14:23,3 | 18:03,0 |
|
28 |
33 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
32:28,9 |
4:39,3
|
1:17,0
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:07,9 | 18:21,0 |
|
29 |
6 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:48,4 |
4:58,8
|
1:36,9
|
19,5
|
6 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
14:03,4 | 18:45,0 |
|
30 |
46 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
33:23,7 |
5:34,1
|
|
35,3
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Winberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
14:26,7 | 18:57,0 |
|
31 |
62 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
33:28,3 |
5:38,7
|
|
4,6
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:23,3 | 19:05,0 |
|
32 |
12 |
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
33:43,1 |
5:53,5
|
2:31,6
|
14,8
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
14:25,1 | 19:18,0 |
|
33 |
32 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
33:48,3 |
5:58,7
|
2:36,4
|
5,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Hedlund |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:46,3 | 19:02,0 |
|
34 |
9 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
33:52,7 |
6:03,1
|
2:41,2
|
4,4
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Agerheim |
Stockholms BK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
14:10,7 | 19:42,0 |
|
35 |
45 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
33:53,5 |
6:03,9
|
2:25,2
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Dan Gustafsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:59,5 | 18:54,0 |
|
36 |
54 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
33:54,2 |
6:04,6
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:09,2 | 18:45,0 |
|
37 |
66 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
34:06,8 |
6:17,2
|
38,5
|
12,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Rallyshop.se |
14:37,8 | 19:29,0 |
|
38 |
7 |
|
Frans Harrén Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
34:12,6 |
6:23,0
|
3:01,1
|
5,8
|
9 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
14:32,6 | 19:40,0 |
|
39 |
58 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
34:51,9 |
7:02,3
|
|
39,3
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
14:45,9 | 20:06,0 |
|
40 |
63 |
|
Dennis Lundberg |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
35:35,6 |
7:46,0
|
2:07,3
|
43,7
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Lundberg |
Gestrike RT |
|
850 |
|
|
|
14:48,6 | 19:57,0 |
|
41 |
48 |
|
Göran Olsson |
Järbo MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
35:45,2 |
7:55,6
|
2:21,5
|
9,6
|
2 |
|
|
Ture Boström |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
15:06,2 | 20:39,0 |
|
42 |
64 |
|
Adam Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
35:54,6 |
8:05,0
|
2:26,3
|
9,4
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:31,6 | 20:23,0 |
|
43 |
53 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
36:06,3 |
8:16,7
|
2:12,1
|
11,7
|
2 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobsson |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:16,3 | 19:50,0 |
|
44 |
60 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
37:10,2 |
9:20,6
|
2:18,3
|
1:03,9
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Petrelius |
Sandvikens MK |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
14:39,2 | 22:31,0 |
|
45 |
1 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
37:16,6 |
9:27,0
|
6:05,1
|
6,4
|
10 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
13:20,6 | 23:56,0 |
|
46 |
101 |
|
Daniel From |
Enköpings MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
38:00,9 |
10:11,3
|
6:41,8
|
44,3
|
3 |
|
|
Frida Olsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
17:05,9 | 20:45,0 |
|
47 |
102 |
|
Janne Vikman |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Audi |
38:56,9 |
11:07,3
|
4:05,0
|
56,0
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Eliasson |
|
|
A3 |
|
|
|
16:21,9 | 22:35,0 |
|
48 |
8 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
44:14,0 |
16:24,4
|
13:02,5
|
5:17,1
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
14:46,0 | 29:28,0 |
|
49 |
47 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
50:18,6 |
22:29,0
|
16:54,9
|
6:04,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jonny Berglöv |
Björkviks MC |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
15:12,6 | 35:06,0 |
|
50 |
65 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
55:38,2 |
27:48,6
|
22:09,9
|
5:19,6
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Persson |
Gestrike RT |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Svartflagg |
14:45,2 | 40:53,0 |
|
51 |
56 |
|
Joakim Frisk |
MK Eskil |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:06:47,2 |
38:57,6
|
|
11:09,0
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
41:01,2 | 21:16,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|