2017-09-02
Malmjärn Runt
Official final
After SS 3
59 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
12 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:41,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
Valdemarsviks MK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
3:02,2 | 6:07,6 | 6:31,9 |
|
2 |
9 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:53,7 |
12,0
|
12,0
|
12,0
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL&SKADECENTER AB |
3:03,1 | 6:13,9 | 6:36,7 |
|
3 |
7 |
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:56,1 |
14,4
|
14,4
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Patrick Sjödahl |
Värmdö BK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
3:04,3 | 6:14,1 | 6:37,7 |
|
4 |
11 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
A - 4 wd |
|
Peugeot |
16:06,6 |
24,9
|
24,9
|
10,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
3:05,8 | 6:16,3 | 6:44,5 |
|
5 |
103 |
|
Erik Wigren |
Sandvikens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
16:15,1 |
33,4
|
|
8,5
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Hofors MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
3:05,0 | 6:27,3 | 6:42,8 |
|
6 |
45 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 4 wd |
|
Nissan |
16:19,8 |
38,1
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
3:03,8 | 6:26,7 | 6:49,3 |
|
7 |
17 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:24,5 |
42,8
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi AB |
3:10,5 | 6:21,0 | 6:53,0 |
|
8 |
13 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:30,9 |
49,2
|
6,4
|
6,4
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:11,7 | 6:23,5 | 6:55,7 |
|
9 |
30 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:37,8 |
56,1
|
22,7
|
6,9
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
3:11,5 | 6:33,7 | 6:52,6 |
|
10 |
19 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:39,9 |
58,2
|
15,4
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
3:11,9 | 6:29,0 | 6:59,0 |
|
11 |
18 |
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
16:40,2 |
58,5
|
15,7
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
3:12,2 | 6:29,0 | 6:59,0 |
|
12 |
4 |
|
Mats Svenson |
SMK Märsta |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:44,4 |
1:02,7
|
1:02,7
|
4,2
|
5 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djurholms MK |
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
3:12,5 | 6:34,7 | 6:57,2 |
|
13 |
5 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
16:45,7 |
1:04,0
|
1:04,0
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö BK |
|
Impressa STi 555 |
|
|
|
3:12,3 | 6:30,0 | 7:03,4 |
|
14 |
28 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:46,7 |
1:05,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
3:16,2 | 6:38,7 | 6:51,8 |
|
15 |
101 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandviken MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
16:48,6 |
1:06,9
|
24,1
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
3:10,9 | 6:35,7 | 7:02,0 |
|
16 |
46 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
16:50,7 |
1:09,0
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
3:14,6 | 6:34,6 | 7:01,5 |
|
17 |
32 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:56,2 |
1:14,5
|
41,1
|
5,5
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Berlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Janssons Åkeri AB |
3:20,4 | 6:33,8 | 7:02,0 |
|
18 |
25 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
17:02,9 |
1:21,2
|
|
6,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
3:16,8 | 6:41,2 | 7:04,9 |
|
19 |
31 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
17:03,0 |
1:21,3
|
47,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf 3 16v |
|
|
|
3:16,7 | 6:39,4 | 7:06,9 |
|
20 |
102 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
17:09,7 |
1:28,0
|
45,2
|
6,7
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
Offerdals MK |
|
208 |
|
|
|
3:15,6 | 6:43,1 | 7:11,0 |
|
21 |
29 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Vauxhall |
17:13,7 |
1:32,0
|
58,6
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
3:11,6 | 6:57,0 | 7:05,1 |
|
22 |
6 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:14,0 |
1:32,3
|
1:32,3
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
3:13,2 | 7:04,0 | 6:56,8 |
|
23 |
35 |
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
17:19,5 |
1:37,8
|
1:04,4
|
5,5
|
6 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
C2R2 |
|
|
|
3:23,1 | 6:51,6 | 7:04,8 |
|
24 |
16 |
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
17:19,8 |
1:38,1
|
55,3
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:17,4 | 6:47,4 | 7:15,0 |
|
25 |
37 |
|
Peter Eriksson |
Sunnansjö MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
17:25,0 |
1:43,3
|
1:09,9
|
5,2
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Strömberg |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
3:19,7 | 6:52,2 | 7:13,1 |
|
26 |
48 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:25,7 |
1:44,0
|
35,0
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
3:19,2 | 6:47,5 | 7:19,0 |
|
27 |
47 |
|
Linus Granlund |
Järbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:33,1 |
1:51,4
|
42,4
|
7,4
|
3 |
|
|
Carl Bodell |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:23,2 | 6:51,2 | 7:18,7 |
|
28 |
39 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
17:46,9 |
2:05,2
|
|
13,8
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Strand |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
3:25,2 | 6:56,4 | 7:25,3 |
|
29 |
36 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Hofors MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:50,9 |
2:09,2
|
1:35,8
|
4,0
|
8 |
|
|
Berntarne Högberg |
Borlänge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:30,2 | 6:56,0 | 7:24,7 |
|
30 |
54 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
17:56,5 |
2:14,8
|
|
5,6
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:27,5 | 7:04,2 | 7:24,8 |
|
31 |
51 |
|
Alexander Hallqvist |
Vansbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
18:01,6 |
2:19,9
|
1:10,9
|
5,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Boström |
Hällefors MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's bildelar |
3:23,9 | 6:56,1 | 7:11,6 |
|
32 |
53 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:03,8 |
2:22,1
|
7,3
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:29,8 | 7:03,7 | 7:30,3 |
|
33 |
26 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
18:08,6 |
2:26,9
|
|
4,8
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:26,6 | 7:03,3 | 7:38,7 |
|
34 |
21 |
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:08,7 |
2:27,0
|
1:05,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:29,0 | 7:04,7 | 7:35,0 |
|
35 |
33 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
18:17,2 |
2:35,5
|
2:02,1
|
8,5
|
9 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
3:35,7 | 7:12,7 | 7:28,8 |
|
36 |
65 |
|
Kent Årne |
Films MK |
C- Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
18:25,2 |
2:43,5
|
|
8,0
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Årne |
Films MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:30,4 | 7:18,7 | 7:36,1 |
|
37 |
40 |
|
Daniel Frisk |
SMK Sala |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:27,4 |
2:45,7
|
40,5
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:34,3 | 7:16,7 | 7:36,4 |
|
38 |
23 |
|
Thomas Israelsson |
Skepptuna MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:29,4 |
2:47,7
|
1:26,5
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Lundahl |
MK Rimo |
|
242 GT |
|
|
|
3:34,0 | 7:15,2 | 7:40,2 |
|
39 |
22 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:31,8 |
2:50,1
|
1:28,9
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:31,9 | 7:13,2 | 7:46,7 |
|
40 |
52 |
|
Peter Westerberg |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
18:32,8 |
2:51,1
|
1:42,1
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Coyet |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
3:36,2 | 7:21,7 | 7:34,9 |
|
41 |
42 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö BK |
B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
18:36,6 |
2:54,9
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Calle Fincken |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:28,7 | 7:20,0 | 7:47,9 |
|
42 |
57 |
|
Simon Sundbom |
Films MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:39,2 |
2:57,5
|
42,7
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Victor Jansson |
Films MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:35,3 | 7:28,3 | 7:35,6 |
|
43 |
61 |
|
Håkon Kolåsæter |
Finnskoga MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
18:45,6 |
3:03,9
|
|
6,4
|
1 |
|
|
Silje Bjørseth |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:38,3 | 7:23,9 | 7:43,4 |
|
44 |
20 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:46,1 |
3:04,4
|
1:43,2
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Mats Höjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:37,1 | 7:19,0 | 7:50,0 |
|
45 |
38 |
|
Dick Jansson |
Säters MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
18:47,4 |
3:05,7
|
2:32,3
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: team rävvåla racing |
3:34,3 | 7:18,3 | 7:54,8 |
|
46 |
43 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
B - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
18:58,7 |
3:17,0
|
22,1
|
11,3
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Winberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
3:37,7 | 7:26,1 | 7:54,9 |
|
47 |
67 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:02,8 |
3:21,1
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Erica Oscarsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM SVARTFLAGG |
3:42,4 | 7:41,7 | 7:38,7 |
|
48 |
41 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:04,0 |
3:22,3
|
1:17,1
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Hellund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:38,7 | 7:27,9 | 7:57,4 |
|
49 |
60 |
|
Martin Åberg |
Hofors MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:15,9 |
3:34,2
|
30,3
|
11,9
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
3:34,1 | 7:39,9 | 8:01,9 |
|
50 |
59 |
|
Martin Bromark |
Skutskärs MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:35,8 |
3:54,1
|
50,2
|
19,9
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
3:42,3 | 7:46,4 | 8:07,1 |
|
51 |
44 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
B - Appendix K |
|
Ford |
19:36,3 |
3:54,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
3:50,8 | 7:42,3 | 8:03,2 |
|
52 |
64 |
|
Robert Rodin |
SMK Uppsala |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
19:54,3 |
4:12,6
|
1:08,7
|
18,0
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Mattsson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Rodin Rally |
3:53,3 | 7:50,6 | 8:10,4 |
|
53 |
63 |
|
Olle Åkerlund |
Almunge MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:04,2 |
4:22,5
|
1:18,6
|
9,9
|
5 |
|
|
Sixten Westman |
Alumnge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:52,4 | 7:52,2 | 8:19,6 |
|
54 |
68 |
|
Jimmy Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Renault |
20:32,6 |
4:50,9
|
1:29,8
|
28,4
|
2 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Megane Coupé |
|
|
|
3:55,9 | 8:12,7 | 8:24,0 |
|
55 |
27 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
21:18,2 |
5:36,5
|
|
45,6
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:18,9 | 7:38,7 | 10:20,6 |
|
56 |
62 |
|
Michael Nylin |
Sandvikens MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:57,7 |
7:16,0
|
4:12,1
|
1:39,5
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Herou |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
4:28,8 | 8:59,2 | 9:29,7 |
|
57 |
24 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
28:42,8 |
13:01,1
|
11:39,9
|
5:45,1
|
6 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:21,6 | 18:00,5 | 7:20,7 |
|
58 |
8 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
35:05,1 |
19:23,4
|
19:23,4
|
6:22,3
|
8 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
3:06,1 | 6:26,8 | 25:32,2 |
|
59 |
3 |
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
41:57,0 |
26:15,3
|
26:15,3
|
6:51,9
|
9 |
|
|
Catrin Synstad |
Haninge MK |
|
Lancer Evo 9 |
|
|
|
3:15,7 | 6:31,3 | 32:10,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|