2017-05-27
66:an
Official final
After SS 3
26 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
35 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Citroën |
7:25,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
DS3 R3T |
|
|
|
2:32,5 | 2:25,0 | 2:27,6 |
|
2 |
32 |
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Sundsvall |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
7:53,3 |
28,2
|
|
28,2
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Hådén |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2:43,4 | 2:35,7 | 2:34,2 |
|
3 |
28 |
|
Rune Grafström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Renault |
8:02,7 |
37,6
|
|
9,4
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Roland Sundström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminium Trailer AB |
2:44,2 | 2:41,6 | 2:36,9 |
|
4 |
29 |
|
Anders Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Citroën |
8:13,7 |
48,6
|
20,4
|
11,0
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Stark |
|
|
Xsara VTS |
|
|
|
2:45,6 | 2:41,5 | 2:46,6 |
|
5 |
19 |
|
Fredrik Lestrade |
SMK Sundsvall |
AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:15,7 |
50,6
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Linn Sundström Pettersson |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:48,0 | 2:44,6 | 2:43,1 |
|
6 |
18 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:17,4 |
52,3
|
1,7
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:51,0 | 2:44,5 | 2:41,9 |
|
7 |
20 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:21,3 |
56,2
|
5,6
|
3,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jenneli Hellström |
Hede MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:50,8 | 2:46,6 | 2:43,9 |
|
8 |
16 |
|
Fredrik Basth |
SMK Hälsinge |
AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
VW |
8:27,4 |
1:02,3
|
11,7
|
6,1
|
4 |
|
|
Johanna Basth |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
2:53,4 | 2:46,2 | 2:47,8 |
|
9 |
17 |
|
Jonas Edlund |
Ilsbo MK |
AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:28,3 |
1:03,2
|
12,6
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Sara Strömberg |
Ilsbo MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:54,7 | 2:47,4 | 2:46,2 |
|
10 |
13 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
AB-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
8:29,7 |
1:04,6
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Maria Theresia Jensen |
Mora MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
2:55,7 | 2:46,8 | 2:47,2 |
|
11 |
7 |
|
Mikael Söderholm |
SHRA Östersund |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Chevrolet |
8:36,3 |
1:11,2
|
|
6,6
|
1 |
|
|
Britt-Inger Söderholm |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Camaro |
|
|
|
3:01,1 | 2:47,4 | 2:47,8 |
|
12 |
24 |
|
Erik Söderholm |
Jämtlands MK |
Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) |
|
Volvo |
8:45,4 |
1:20,3
|
|
9,1
|
1 |
|
|
Monica Lundström |
Jämtlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
3:13,7 | 2:47,2 | 2:44,5 |
|
13 |
10 |
|
Tobias Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:48,0 |
1:22,9
|
11,7
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Söderström |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:03,6 | 2:54,5 | 2:49,9 |
|
14 |
23 |
|
Micke Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) |
|
Opel |
8:51,6 |
1:26,5
|
6,2
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Stig Näserud |
Stmn |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:07,6 | 2:52,7 | 2:51,3 |
|
15 |
22 |
|
Åke Berglin |
SMK Hälsinge |
Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) |
|
Opel |
8:58,8 |
1:33,7
|
13,4
|
7,2
|
3 |
|
|
Hanna Berglin |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
3:10,7 | 2:54,8 | 2:53,3 |
|
16 |
9 |
|
Jessica Persson |
Hede MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:04,9 |
1:39,8
|
28,6
|
6,1
|
3 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad |
3:08,3 | 2:58,8 | 2:57,8 |
|
17 |
5 |
|
Glenn Holmgren |
SMK Sundsvall |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
9:07,6 |
1:42,5
|
31,3
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Willamsson |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
3:09,4 | 3:00,8 | 2:57,4 |
|
18 |
33 |
|
Dan Axelsson |
Härjedalens AK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Ford |
9:07,9 |
1:42,8
|
1:42,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt-Åke Olsson |
Härjedalen AK |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas |
3:04,6 | 3:02,6 | 3:00,7 |
|
19 |
11 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Srängnäs AMS |
AB-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
9:09,6 |
1:44,5
|
39,9
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Setterlind |
Bromma MS |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
3:12,7 | 2:59,2 | 2:57,7 |
|
20 |
8 |
|
Emelie Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
9:09,7 |
1:44,6
|
33,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
3:11,9 | 2:59,7 | 2:58,1 |
|
21 |
2 |
|
John Brolin |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
9:12,4 |
1:47,3
|
36,1
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Elias Schön |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
3:17,7 | 2:58,7 | 2:56,0 |
|
22 |
12 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
AB-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
9:20,6 |
1:55,5
|
50,9
|
8,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kent Winberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
3:42,7 | 2:49,4 | 2:48,5 |
|
23 |
15 |
|
Bengt Sundberg |
Timrå MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:20,9 |
1:55,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Eva Sundberg |
Timrå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:14,8 | 3:03,3 | 3:02,8 |
|
24 |
3 |
|
Lars-Olov Sundquist |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
9:33,2 |
2:08,1
|
56,9
|
12,3
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Hansen |
Ljusdals MS |
|
99 |
|
|
|
3:17,1 | 3:09,1 | 3:07,0 |
|
25 |
21 |
|
Mikael Jardstam |
SHRA Örnsköldsvik |
Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) |
|
Saab |
9:49,0 |
2:23,9
|
1:03,6
|
15,8
|
4 |
|
|
Anna Hallams |
Örnsköldsviks MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
3:21,3 | 3:14,6 | 3:13,1 |
|
26 |
25 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Ljusdals MS |
Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) |
|
VW |
10:01,0 |
2:35,9
|
1:15,6
|
12,0
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Hansen |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:51,3 | 3:05,8 | 3:03,9 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|