2018-01-27
Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
After SS 2
98 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
30 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
27:38,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Magner |
KAK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
11:34,1 | 16:04,2 |
|
2 |
36 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
27:43,5 |
5,2
|
5,2
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
11:46,1 | 15:57,4 |
|
3 |
31 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
27:46,0 |
7,7
|
7,7
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
11:39,8 | 16:06,2 |
|
4 |
204 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
28:06,9 |
28,6
|
28,6
|
20,9
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
Evo 10 |
|
|
|
11:51,4 | 16:15,5 |
|
5 |
41 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
28:52,2 |
1:13,9
|
1:13,9
|
45,3
|
5 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
12:15,8 | 16:36,4 |
|
6 |
46 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
28:57,4 |
1:19,1
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
12:09,5 | 16:47,9 |
|
7 |
67 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
29:08,8 |
1:30,5
|
|
11,4
|
1 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
12:19,1 | 16:49,7 |
|
7 |
71 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
29:08,8 |
1:30,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
12:16,4 | 16:52,4 |
|
9 |
34 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Citroën |
29:13,2 |
1:34,9
|
1:34,9
|
4,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
13:09,6 | 16:03,6 |
|
10 |
45 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
29:16,9 |
1:38,6
|
19,5
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:17,5 | 16:59,4 |
|
11 |
70 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
29:49,2 |
2:10,9
|
40,4
|
32,3
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
12:33,1 | 17:16,1 |
|
11 |
84 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
29:49,2 |
2:10,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
12:34,1 | 17:15,1 |
|
13 |
57 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
29:55,0 |
2:16,7
|
57,6
|
5,8
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
12:45,6 | 17:09,4 |
|
14 |
54 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
30:00,5 |
2:22,2
|
1:03,1
|
5,5
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
12:44,0 | 17:16,5 |
|
15 |
74 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
30:18,1 |
2:39,8
|
1:09,3
|
17,6
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
12:52,9 | 17:25,2 |
|
16 |
75 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
30:27,9 |
2:49,6
|
1:19,1
|
9,8
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
12:52,7 | 17:35,2 |
|
17 |
43 |
|
Johan Ackesten |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
30:31,1 |
2:52,8
|
2:52,8
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Robert Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
13:04,3 | 17:26,8 |
|
18 |
40 |
|
Joakim Roman |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
30:34,6 |
2:56,3
|
2:56,3
|
3,5
|
8 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Millbrooks World Rally Team |
13:13,1 | 17:21,5 |
|
19 |
50 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
30:53,7 |
3:15,4
|
1:56,3
|
19,1
|
5 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
13:06,4 | 17:47,3 |
|
20 |
38 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
30:58,2 |
3:19,9
|
3:19,9
|
4,5
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
13:17,5 | 17:40,7 |
|
21 |
42 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
31:02,9 |
3:24,6
|
3:24,6
|
4,7
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson-Motor Arboga AB |
13:20,6 | 17:42,3 |
|
22 |
77 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
31:08,3 |
3:30,0
|
1:59,5
|
5,4
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
13:14,5 | 17:53,8 |
|
23 |
51 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
31:17,1 |
3:38,8
|
2:19,7
|
8,8
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
13:26,4 | 17:50,7 |
|
24 |
53 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
31:21,5 |
3:43,2
|
2:24,1
|
4,4
|
7 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:19,1 | 18:02,4 |
|
25 |
58 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
31:22,2 |
3:43,9
|
2:24,8
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:18,6 | 18:03,6 |
|
26 |
60 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
31:24,1 |
3:45,8
|
2:26,7
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Kristian Florèn |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås |
13:08,2 | 18:15,9 |
|
27 |
72 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
31:25,5 |
3:47,2
|
2:16,7
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
|
13:21,5 | 18:04,0 |
|
28 |
78 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
31:39,1 |
4:00,8
|
2:30,3
|
13,6
|
8 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
19 |
|
|
|
13:32,9 | 18:06,2 |
|
29 |
44 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
Rimo MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
31:39,8 |
4:01,5
|
4:01,5
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
13:21,4 | 18:18,4 |
|
30 |
62 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
31:41,6 |
4:03,3
|
2:44,2
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
13:29,9 | 18:11,7 |
|
31 |
12 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
31:57,1 |
4:18,8
|
|
15,5
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 18:13,2 |
|
32 |
61 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
32:00,2 |
4:21,9
|
3:02,8
|
3,1
|
11 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:42,8 | 18:17,4 |
|
33 |
85 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K |
|
Renault |
32:03,3 |
4:25,0
|
2:14,1
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Alpine |
|
|
|
13:34,2 | 18:29,1 |
|
34 |
59 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
32:03,4 |
4:25,1
|
3:06,0
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Almunge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:40,0 | 18:23,4 |
|
35 |
10 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:09,5 |
4:31,2
|
12,4
|
6,1
|
2 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 18:25,6 |
|
36 |
21 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:10,6 |
4:32,3
|
13,5
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Karl Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
13:43,9 | 18:26,7 |
|
37 |
80 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
32:24,4 |
4:46,1
|
3:15,6
|
13,8
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
13:43,0 | 18:41,4 |
|
38 |
100 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
32:25,3 |
4:47,0
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:42,3 | 18:43,0 |
|
39 |
14 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:26,0 |
4:47,7
|
28,9
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 18:42,1 |
|
40 |
24 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:29,4 |
4:51,1
|
32,3
|
3,4
|
5 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
13:43,9 | 18:45,5 |
|
41 |
22 |
|
Rickard Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:30,9 |
4:52,6
|
33,8
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 18:47,0 |
|
42 |
17 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:32,8 |
4:54,5
|
35,7
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 18:48,9 |
|
43 |
47 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
32:36,8 |
4:58,5
|
3:39,4
|
4,0
|
13 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:43,9 | 17:52,9 |
|
44 |
23 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:37,9 |
4:59,6
|
40,8
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilsservice i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 18:54,0 |
|
45 |
11 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:43,7 |
5:05,4
|
46,6
|
5,8
|
9 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
13:43,9 | 18:59,8 |
|
45 |
56 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
32:43,7 |
5:05,4
|
3:46,3
|
|
14 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:41,1 | 19:02,6 |
|
47 |
82 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
32:45,8 |
5:07,5
|
3:37,0
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
13:37,9 | 19:07,9 |
|
48 |
15 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:51,6 |
5:13,3
|
54,5
|
5,8
|
10 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 19:07,7 |
|
49 |
20 |
|
John Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:53,2 |
5:14,9
|
56,1
|
1,6
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 19:09,3 |
|
50 |
16 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:53,3 |
5:15,0
|
56,2
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 19:09,4 |
|
51 |
63 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
32:54,5 |
5:16,2
|
3:57,1
|
1,2
|
15 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:02,7 | 18:51,8 |
|
52 |
18 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
33:00,2 |
5:21,9
|
1:03,1
|
5,7
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 19:16,3 |
|
53 |
102 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
33:08,4 |
5:30,1
|
|
8,2
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:00,8 | 19:07,6 |
|
54 |
89 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
33:17,8 |
5:39,5
|
3:28,6
|
9,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
14:22,0 | 18:55,8 |
|
55 |
55 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
33:20,6 |
5:42,3
|
4:23,2
|
2,8
|
16 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
15:30,9 | 17:49,7 |
|
56 |
101 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
33:21,0 |
5:42,7
|
55,7
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Noramk |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:15,6 | 19:05,4 |
|
57 |
76 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
33:31,8 |
5:53,5
|
4:23,0
|
10,8
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
208 |
|
|
|
15:49,9 | 17:41,9 |
|
58 |
81 |
|
Alexander Hallqvist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
33:47,8 |
6:09,5
|
4:39,0
|
16,0
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
13:14,6 | 20:33,2 |
|
59 |
19 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
33:51,6 |
6:13,3
|
1:54,5
|
3,8
|
14 |
|
|
Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
13:43,9 | 20:07,7 |
|
60 |
205 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
33:53,5 |
6:15,2
|
4:56,1
|
1,9
|
17 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
14:40,3 | 19:13,2 |
|
61 |
49 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Toyota |
34:11,5 |
6:33,2
|
5:14,1
|
18,0
|
18 |
|
|
Micke Åkerlöf |
Films MK |
|
Celica |
|
|
|
14:36,6 | 19:34,9 |
|
62 |
88 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Lancia |
34:18,7 |
6:40,4
|
4:29,5
|
7,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Petterson |
Teknis MC |
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
14:33,0 | 19:45,7 |
|
63 |
13 |
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
34:28,3 |
6:50,0
|
2:31,2
|
9,6
|
15 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 20:44,4 |
|
64 |
112 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
34:33,6 |
6:55,3
|
|
5,3
|
1 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:49,4 | 19:44,2 |
|
65 |
25 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
34:37,4 |
6:59,1
|
2:40,3
|
3,8
|
16 |
|
|
Lasse Wäätenen |
Haninge MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 20:53,5 |
|
66 |
87 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
34:46,2 |
7:07,9
|
2:20,9
|
8,8
|
3 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:48,8 | 19:57,4 |
|
67 |
203 |
|
Kari Valkama |
Nora MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
34:51,6 |
7:13,3
|
5:02,4
|
5,4
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Arne Skoglund |
Nora MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
15:04,0 | 19:37,6 |
|
68 |
26 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
34:58,7 |
7:20,4
|
3:01,6
|
7,1
|
17 |
|
|
Göran Adolfsson |
MK Speed |
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg i Edsbyn |
13:43,9 | 21:14,8 |
|
69 |
28 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
35:00,5 |
7:22,2
|
3:03,4
|
1,8
|
18 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
13:43,9 | 21:16,6 |
|
70 |
106 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
35:05,1 |
7:26,8
|
31,5
|
4,6
|
2 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:04,7 | 20:00,4 |
|
71 |
94 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
35:11,7 |
7:33,4
|
5:22,5
|
6,6
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Gabrielsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
142 |
|
|
|
15:01,6 | 20:00,1 |
|
72 |
110 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
35:41,1 |
8:02,8
|
1:07,5
|
29,4
|
3 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:02,5 | 20:38,6 |
|
73 |
86 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
35:45,9 |
8:07,6
|
5:56,7
|
4,8
|
7 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RK |
|
Escort BDA |
|
|
|
14:04,3 | 21:41,6 |
|
74 |
79 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
36:02,0 |
8:23,7
|
6:53,2
|
16,1
|
13 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
13:38,9 | 22:23,1 |
|
75 |
27 |
|
Magnus Westman |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
36:18,2 |
8:39,9
|
4:21,1
|
16,2
|
19 |
|
|
Naida Börjesson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg |
13:43,9 | 22:34,3 |
|
76 |
201 |
|
Sebastian Ottosson |
Östernärkes RMC |
Grupp E |
|
SEAT |
37:22,9 |
9:44,6
|
|
1:04,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Århammar |
Östernäkes RMC |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
15:54,7 | 21:28,2 |
|
77 |
91 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
37:35,1 |
9:56,8
|
7:45,9
|
12,2
|
8 |
|
|
Hans Karlsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
16:18,8 | 21:16,3 |
|
78 |
92 |
|
Stefan Helsing |
Rallyklassikerna |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
37:44,7 |
10:06,4
|
7:55,5
|
9,6
|
9 |
|
|
Jim Haglund |
Alingsås MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
16:19,1 | 21:25,6 |
|
79 |
90 |
|
Per-Erik Lundgren |
Borlänge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
37:51,5 |
10:13,2
|
8:02,3
|
6,8
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
17:15,2 | 20:36,3 |
|
80 |
97 |
|
Lars Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
37:59,3 |
10:21,0
|
36,4
|
7,8
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
16:29,5 | 21:29,8 |
|
81 |
105 |
|
Oliver Rumpler |
|
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
38:36,2 |
10:57,9
|
4:02,6
|
36,9
|
4 |
|
|
Karl Rumpler |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
16:30,9 | 22:05,3 |
|
82 |
113 |
|
Patric Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
39:34,8 |
11:56,5
|
5:01,2
|
58,6
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:15,7 | 24:19,1 |
|
83 |
98 |
|
Ida Törnhult |
Gestrike RT |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
40:20,0 |
12:41,7
|
2:57,1
|
45,2
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
17:49,6 | 22:30,4 |
|
84 |
108 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
40:26,2 |
12:47,9
|
5:52,6
|
6,2
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
14:47,8 | 25:38,4 |
|
85 |
29 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
43:13,8 |
15:35,5
|
11:16,7
|
2:47,6
|
20 |
|
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 29:29,9 |
|
86 |
96 |
|
Michael Nylin |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
43:35,1 |
15:56,8
|
6:12,2
|
21,3
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Herou |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf GLS |
|
|
|
18:49,9 | 24:45,2 |
|
87 |
3 |
|
Adam Westlund |
Latvia |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
43:54,3 |
16:16,0
|
|
19,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:54,3 | 30:00,0 |
|
88 |
8 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
43:58,8 |
16:20,5
|
4,5
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
13:58,8 | 30:00,0 |
|
89 |
9 |
|
Samuel Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
44:34,2 |
16:55,9
|
39,9
|
35,4
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:34,2 | 30:00,0 |
|
90 |
2 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
44:36,0 |
16:57,7
|
41,7
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
14:36,0 | 30:00,0 |
|
91 |
4 |
|
Dennis Lundberg |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
44:46,1 |
17:07,8
|
51,8
|
10,1
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Lundberg |
Gestrike RT |
|
850 |
|
|
|
14:46,1 | 30:00,0 |
|
92 |
6 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
45:03,7 |
17:25,4
|
1:09,4
|
17,6
|
6 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
944 |
|
|
|
14:43,7 | 30:00,0 |
|
93 |
1 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
45:36,0 |
17:57,7
|
1:41,7
|
32,3
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
15:36,0 | 30:00,0 |
|
94 |
104 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
46:06,1 |
18:27,8
|
12:57,7
|
30,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
15:10,5 | 30:55,6 |
|
95 |
5 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
46:15,5 |
18:37,2
|
2:21,2
|
9,4
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
16:15,5 | 30:00,0 |
|
96 |
35 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
53:14,9 |
25:36,6
|
25:36,6
|
6:59,4
|
12 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart.nu |
11:20,8 | 41:54,1 |
|
97 |
206 |
|
Oscar Svahn |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
1:11:27,5 |
43:49,2
|
27:33,2
|
18:12,6
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Packalén |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
41:27,5 | 30:00,0 |
|
98 |
7 |
|
Lina Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
1:13:58,9 |
46:20,6
|
30:04,6
|
2:31,4
|
10 |
|
|
Brian Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
|
900 |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
43:58,9 | 30:00,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|