2018-10-20
Lundhsprinten
Official final
After Backe 1
47 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
102 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:48,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Johansson |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
41 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Team Mikro |
Rallycross Klass 1 |
|
BMW |
1:51,2 |
3,2
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
E87 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
36 |
|
Jörgen Gustavsson |
Skövde MK |
Rallycross Klass 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:51,7 |
3,7
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
S40 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
30 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:53,1 |
5,1
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jasmine Gustafsson |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
25 |
|
Mattias Olssom |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:53,2 |
5,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
42 |
|
Leo Ivarsson |
Kungsbacka MA |
Rallycross Klass 1 |
|
Citroën |
1:53,7 |
5,7
|
2,5
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Xsara |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
26 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:53,9 |
5,9
|
0,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kenth Sernander |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
8 |
31 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:54,2 |
6,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
23 |
|
Stig Christensen |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:54,8 |
6,8
|
1,6
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Rasmus Christensen |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
37 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
Carlsborgs MK |
Rallycross Klass 1 |
|
Peugeot |
1:55,2 |
7,2
|
4,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
27 |
|
Nathalie Holm |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
1:55,6 |
7,6
|
2,4
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
103 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:56,1 |
8,1
|
3,0
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Lind |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
22 |
|
Peter Lindman |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:56,2 |
8,2
|
3,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
40 |
|
Kristian Olsson |
Årjängs MK |
Rallycross Klass 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:56,6 |
8,6
|
5,4
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
S40 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
28 |
|
Dennis Olsson |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:56,7 |
8,7
|
3,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Lola Olsson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
16 |
34 |
|
Magnus Envall |
Skövde MK |
Rallycross Klass 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:57,2 |
9,2
|
6,0
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
43 |
|
Sebastian Orava |
Laxå MK |
Rallycross Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
1:57,8 |
9,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
38 |
|
Per Scott |
MK Team Westom |
Rallycross Klass 1 |
|
Peugeot |
1:57,9 |
9,9
|
6,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
45 |
|
Kristofer Olsson |
Årjängs MK |
Rallycross Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
1:57,9 |
9,9
|
0,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
4 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:58,1 |
10,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
David Pettersson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
5 |
|
Bjarne Sools |
Filipstads MC |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:58,5 |
10,5
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
7 |
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:59,6 |
11,6
|
1,5
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Åsling |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
17 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:59,6 |
11,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Höök |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
16 |
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:00,3 |
12,3
|
0,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Lantz |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
6 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:01,0 |
13,0
|
2,9
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
12 |
|
Henrik Agnarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:01,0 |
13,0
|
1,4
|
|
3 |
|
|
Madeleine Nilsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
15 |
|
Simon Garmenius |
Laxå MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:01,0 |
13,0
|
1,4
|
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Arne |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja |
|
|
28 |
21 |
|
Crister Johansson |
Laxå MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:01,4 |
13,4
|
8,2
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Per Olov Einerfeldt |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
19 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:01,5 |
13,5
|
1,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Edvin Stänev |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
35 |
|
Anton Ekström |
MK Team Westom |
Rallycross Klass 1 |
|
Volvo |
2:01,6 |
13,6
|
10,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
44 |
|
Lars Andren |
Fjärås MK |
Rallycross Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
2:01,7 |
13,7
|
3,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
29 |
|
Per Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:01,8 |
13,8
|
8,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Westerberg |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
9 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:02,2 |
14,2
|
4,1
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Albin Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
8 |
|
Olle Henriksson |
Filipstads MC |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:03,2 |
15,2
|
5,1
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Eddie Sools |
Filipstads MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2 |
|
Christer Brunnegård |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
Audi |
2:04,4 |
16,4
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Isabella Brunnegård |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
10 |
|
Ola Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:04,5 |
16,5
|
4,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Fredriksson |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
20 |
|
Matts Eriksson |
Mariestads MS |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
2:04,8 |
16,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Pettersson |
Götene MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
24 |
|
PO Andersson |
Fägre MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:05,0 |
17,0
|
11,8
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
PO Ekberg |
Fägre MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
3 |
|
Magnus Ericsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:07,3 |
19,3
|
2,9
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Janne Arvidsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
39 |
|
Henrik Ekström |
Säffle MC |
Rallycross Klass 1 |
|
Volvo |
2:08,6 |
20,6
|
17,4
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
32 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:08,7 |
20,7
|
20,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Eine Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
Evo Lll |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
14 |
|
Johan Sonnbring |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:09,0 |
21,0
|
9,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Bolund |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
18 |
|
Elisabet Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
BMW |
2:09,0 |
21,0
|
9,4
|
|
7 |
|
|
Nils Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
|
320 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
11 |
|
Katriina Hellström |
Teknis MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
BMW |
2:09,7 |
21,7
|
10,1
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Niklas Westermark |
|
|
320 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
101 |
|
Lennart Söderqvist |
MK Trophy |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:11,5 |
23,5
|
7,1
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
1 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
2:14,8 |
26,8
|
10,4
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Leo Lantz |
Mariestads MS |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
13 |
|
Jonas Wiberg |
Laxå MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:19,9 |
31,9
|
20,3
|
5,1
|
10 |
|
|
Albin Sjöberg |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|