2019-01-19
Tractive Winter Rally
Official final
After SS 2
89 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
76 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
11:57,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
5:03,9 | 6:53,6 |
|
2 |
71 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:57,7 |
0,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Rrobin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
5:01,6 | 6:56,1 |
|
3 |
72 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:02,2 |
4,7
|
4,5
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
5:08,0 | 6:54,2 |
|
4 |
73 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:02,4 |
4,9
|
4,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Olof Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
5:03,1 | 6:59,3 |
|
5 |
77 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:20,8 |
23,3
|
23,3
|
18,4
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:08,8 | 7:12,0 |
|
6 |
53 |
|
Mats Myrsell |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Porsche |
12:47,4 |
49,9
|
|
26,6
|
1 |
|
|
Esko Junttila |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
5:22,5 | 7:24,9 |
|
7 |
66 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 Med noter |
|
Volvo |
12:48,6 |
51,1
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Helsingland |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:26,2 | 7:22,4 |
|
8 |
83 |
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
12:51,5 |
54,0
|
54,0
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
5:28,8 | 7:22,7 |
|
9 |
91 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
12:52,3 |
54,8
|
54,8
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:28,4 | 7:23,9 |
|
10 |
78 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
12:52,5 |
55,0
|
55,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
5:26,8 | 7:25,7 |
|
11 |
81 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
12:57,2 |
59,7
|
59,7
|
4,7
|
6 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
5:30,8 | 7:26,4 |
|
12 |
69 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
12:57,8 |
1:00,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens Motorklubb |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
5:30,4 | 7:27,4 |
|
13 |
65 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
12:58,3 |
1:00,8
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:28,5 | 7:29,8 |
|
14 |
84 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstad MC |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:59,2 |
1:01,7
|
1:01,7
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Filipstad MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:31,5 | 7:27,7 |
|
15 |
75 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:02,2 |
1:04,7
|
1:04,5
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
5:41,5 | 7:20,7 |
|
16 |
67 |
|
Anders Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
VW |
13:07,1 |
1:09,6
|
9,3
|
4,9
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
5:35,7 | 7:31,4 |
|
17 |
5 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:09,4 |
1:11,9
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
5:36,1 | 7:33,3 |
|
17 |
74 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
13:09,4 |
1:11,9
|
1:11,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
5:17,7 | 7:51,7 |
|
19 |
92 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
13:16,6 |
1:19,1
|
1:19,1
|
7,2
|
8 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
5:40,0 | 7:36,6 |
|
20 |
61 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:17,8 |
1:20,3
|
19,5
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:38,1 | 7:39,7 |
|
21 |
86 |
|
Bengt-Inge Blom |
Offerdals MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
13:19,6 |
1:22,1
|
1:22,1
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Blom |
Finspångs MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
5:48,4 | 7:31,2 |
|
22 |
60 |
|
Fredrik Eljas |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 Med noter |
|
Volvo |
13:21,0 |
1:23,5
|
32,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Johansson |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:39,2 | 7:41,8 |
|
23 |
82 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Finnskoga MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:21,1 |
1:23,6
|
1:23,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Angelica Eriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
5:43,6 | 7:37,5 |
|
24 |
64 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
13:25,8 |
1:28,3
|
27,5
|
4,7
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
5:44,0 | 7:41,8 |
|
25 |
41 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
13:29,1 |
1:31,6
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
5:44,6 | 7:44,5 |
|
26 |
68 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
13:35,5 |
1:38,0
|
37,7
|
6,4
|
3 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
5:44,3 | 7:51,2 |
|
27 |
96 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
13:35,7 |
1:38,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:45,9 | 7:49,8 |
|
28 |
98 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
13:35,9 |
1:38,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
S80 |
|
|
Applicant: MaxSport Sweden |
5:48,0 | 7:47,9 |
|
29 |
94 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Peugeot |
13:37,6 |
1:40,1
|
1,9
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
AMF Åbunda |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
5:47,4 | 7:50,2 |
|
30 |
49 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
13:40,5 |
1:43,0
|
53,1
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
5:49,1 | 7:51,4 |
|
31 |
93 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
13:43,5 |
1:46,0
|
1:46,0
|
3,0
|
11 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
5:52,7 | 7:50,8 |
|
32 |
50 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
13:44,8 |
1:47,3
|
57,4
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
5:53,1 | 7:51,7 |
|
33 |
80 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
13:48,8 |
1:51,3
|
1:51,3
|
4,0
|
12 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
5:51,7 | 7:57,1 |
|
34 |
6 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:49,0 |
1:51,5
|
39,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
5:53,2 | 7:55,8 |
|
35 |
62 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:50,1 |
1:52,6
|
51,8
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
5:53,2 | 7:56,9 |
|
36 |
4 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:50,7 |
1:53,2
|
41,3
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
|
5:54,7 | 7:56,0 |
|
37 |
105 |
|
Berntarne Högberg |
Hofors MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
13:52,2 |
1:54,7
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
5:56,0 | 7:56,2 |
|
38 |
38 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
13:56,4 |
1:58,9
|
27,3
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
|
5:53,1 | 8:03,3 |
|
39 |
11 |
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:57,5 |
2:00,0
|
48,1
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Melina Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TrafikCenter i Dalarna AB |
5:57,7 | 7:59,8 |
|
40 |
59 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
14:01,5 |
2:04,0
|
1:03,2
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: ÖSTLUND HEDESUNDA BIL AB |
5:59,7 | 8:01,8 |
|
41 |
9 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:03,3 |
2:05,8
|
53,9
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
|
5:54,5 | 8:08,8 |
|
42 |
48 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
14:04,8 |
2:07,3
|
1:17,4
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Jansson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
5:58,4 | 8:06,4 |
|
43 |
95 |
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
14:07,7 |
2:10,2
|
32,0
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:01,5 | 8:06,2 |
|
44 |
90 |
|
Morgan Hedqvist |
Hedesunda MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
14:08,6 |
2:11,1
|
2:11,1
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Aho |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Manta B 2.4 |
|
|
|
5:56,5 | 8:12,1 |
|
45 |
31 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
14:15,0 |
2:17,5
|
|
6,4
|
1 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
6:05,1 | 8:09,9 |
|
46 |
30 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
14:17,0 |
2:19,5
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:01,1 | 8:15,9 |
|
47 |
99 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:21,4 |
2:23,9
|
45,5
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
6:07,0 | 8:14,4 |
|
48 |
40 |
|
Alexander Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Ford |
14:22,6 |
2:25,1
|
53,5
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
6:07,1 | 8:15,5 |
|
49 |
25 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
14:26,9 |
2:29,4
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
Cortina |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminiumtrailers AB |
6:04,9 | 8:22,0 |
|
50 |
56 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
14:27,2 |
2:29,7
|
1:28,9
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
6:06,7 | 8:20,5 |
|
51 |
3 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
14:40,7 |
2:43,2
|
|
13,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
6:22,9 | 8:17,8 |
|
52 |
12 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:41,2 |
2:43,7
|
1:31,8
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
6:12,3 | 8:28,9 |
|
53 |
39 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
14:43,6 |
2:46,1
|
1:14,5
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
142 |
|
|
|
6:19,1 | 8:24,5 |
|
54 |
110 |
|
Johan Berglund |
SMK Hedemora |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
14:46,6 |
2:49,1
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Asplund |
SMK Hedemora |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:17,3 | 8:29,3 |
|
55 |
100 |
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
14:46,7 |
2:49,2
|
1:10,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Johannes Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:17,0 | 8:29,7 |
|
56 |
13 |
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:48,5 |
2:51,0
|
1:39,1
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
|
6:10,9 | 8:17,6 |
|
57 |
109 |
|
Mathias Fredriksson |
SMK Dala Falun |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
14:52,4 |
2:54,9
|
5,8
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Östberg |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:23,1 | 8:29,3 |
|
58 |
46 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
14:53,9 |
2:56,4
|
2:06,5
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Lindell |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
6:27,6 | 8:26,3 |
|
59 |
19 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
14:54,5 |
2:57,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
6:17,6 | 8:36,9 |
|
60 |
97 |
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
14:57,4 |
2:59,9
|
1:21,7
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Stig Oskarsson |
Finspångs MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:24,5 | 8:32,9 |
|
61 |
54 |
|
Bengt Forsberg |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
15:02,0 |
3:04,5
|
2:03,7
|
4,6
|
7 |
|
|
Jörgen Larsson |
Stockholms BK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:30,9 | 8:31,1 |
|
62 |
43 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Porsche |
15:03,2 |
3:05,7
|
2:15,8
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
|
911 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
6:25,1 | 8:38,1 |
|
63 |
111 |
|
Tobias Oravamäki |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
15:04,2 |
3:06,7
|
17,6
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:29,9 | 8:34,3 |
|
64 |
108 |
|
Urban Jonsson |
Borlänge MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
15:05,1 |
3:07,6
|
18,5
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Danielsson |
Rättvik RK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
6:23,7 | 8:41,4 |
|
65 |
36 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
15:07,2 |
3:09,7
|
1:38,1
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
6:31,4 | 8:35,8 |
|
66 |
104 |
|
Janne Vikman |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
15:13,7 |
3:16,2
|
1:21,5
|
6,5
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Hessel |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
6:30,4 | 8:43,3 |
|
67 |
28 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
15:19,0 |
3:21,5
|
1:04,0
|
5,3
|
3 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:39,0 | 8:40,0 |
|
68 |
47 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
15:24,8 |
3:27,3
|
2:37,4
|
5,8
|
7 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB |
6:06,2 | 9:18,6 |
|
69 |
26 |
|
Lars Graff |
ÖMCK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
15:27,3 |
3:29,8
|
1:12,3
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:29,5 | 8:57,8 |
|
70 |
23 |
|
Greger Hedin |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
15:27,4 |
3:29,9
|
1:00,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Bawèr |
Västerås MS |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
Applicant: HECO aluminium trailer AB |
6:23,9 | 9:03,5 |
|
71 |
18 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
15:33,5 |
3:36,0
|
39,0
|
6,1
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
6:41,8 | 8:51,7 |
|
72 |
1 |
|
Hans Erik Karlsson |
Hamre MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
15:35,5 |
3:38,0
|
1:43,3
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Gauffin |
Hamré MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
6:55,6 | 8:39,9 |
|
73 |
102 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
15:36,0 |
3:38,5
|
2:00,1
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Helin |
Tibro MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
6:57,3 | 8:38,7 |
|
74 |
15 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:41,3 |
3:43,8
|
2:31,9
|
5,3
|
8 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
|
6:40,4 | 9:00,9 |
|
75 |
45 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
BMW |
15:45,2 |
3:47,7
|
2:57,8
|
3,9
|
8 |
|
|
Lennarth Ångström |
Filipstads MC |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
6:37,7 | 9:07,5 |
|
76 |
24 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
15:47,2 |
3:49,7
|
1:20,3
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
6:52,6 | 8:54,6 |
|
77 |
17 |
|
Göran Lidebjer |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
15:53,1 |
3:55,6
|
|
5,9
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Davidsson |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
6:49,8 | 9:03,3 |
|
78 |
32 |
|
Lars Källberg |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
15:56,1 |
3:58,6
|
2:27,0
|
3,0
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Erik Björnberg |
Säters MK |
|
96 2t |
|
|
|
6:31,7 | 9:24,4 |
|
79 |
35 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
16:02,0 |
4:04,5
|
2:32,9
|
5,9
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Lundgren |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
6:52,6 | 9:09,4 |
|
80 |
34 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
16:03,2 |
4:05,7
|
2:34,1
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
6:54,7 | 9:08,5 |
|
81 |
101 |
|
Ida Törnhult |
Gestrike RT |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
16:03,9 |
4:06,4
|
2:28,0
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Pelle Wilén |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Sundgrens Åkeri AB |
6:31,5 | 8:32,4 |
|
82 |
16 |
|
Martin Bromark |
Skutskärs MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:09,9 |
4:12,4
|
3:00,5
|
6,0
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk II |
|
|
|
6:52,3 | 9:17,6 |
|
83 |
8 |
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:22,8 |
4:25,3
|
3:13,4
|
12,9
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
6:55,4 | 9:27,4 |
|
84 |
14 |
|
Michael Hedberg Nylin |
Sandvikens MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:42,4 |
4:44,9
|
3:33,0
|
19,6
|
11 |
|
|
Patrik Herou |
Sandvikens MK |
|
1300 GTI |
|
|
|
7:18,2 | 9:24,2 |
|
85 |
33 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
17:02,0 |
5:04,5
|
3:32,9
|
19,6
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Ihreskog |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
142 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Torpa gård Konferens o Event |
7:25,2 | 9:36,8 |
|
86 |
70 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
22:03,6 |
10:06,1
|
8:34,5
|
5:01,6
|
10 |
|
|
Ingvar Christianson |
Kolsva MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
9:13,0 | 12:20,6 |
|
87 |
22 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
27:15,6 |
15:18,1
|
12:48,7
|
5:12,0
|
4 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
6:35,4 | 20:40,2 |
|
88 |
21 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
29:31,1 |
17:33,6
|
15:04,2
|
2:15,5
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
7:17,0 | 22:14,1 |
|
89 |
7 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
31:44,7 |
19:47,2
|
18:35,3
|
2:13,6
|
12 |
|
|
My Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
6:04,5 | 25:40,2 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|